ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Indoor International
Show
Cavan EC, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 13 November 2011
110cm Final
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Understudy
Ronald Ross
Ronald Ross
C
C
38.93
1
3
0
Maxim Van Overis Z
Suzanne Posnett
Pamela Posnett
C
C
40.02
1
3
0
Even Stephen
Feaha Moore
Tony Forde
C
C
40.93
1
3
0
Shinawil
Sarah Connolly [AA]
Sarah Connolly
C
C
43.76
1
3
0
Cassinitine
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
C
C
43.77
1
3
0
Loughnatousa Harvey
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
35.15
0
0
Moldova
Sven Hadley
Olive Dempsey
C
4
39.54
0
0
Harpers Diamond
Lisa Spratt
Lisa Spratt
C
4
39.61
0
0
Orfan Annie
Sean Walsh
Anne O'Riordan
C
4
39.65
0
0
Eleasalde
Sarah Lang
Sarah Lang
C
4
40.72
0
0
Flight Connection
Sinéad Loughran
Tom Treanor
C
4
42.24
0
0
Indicator
James Hogg
James Hogg & Edgar Hogg
C
4
43.13
0
0
Coolmeen Diamond Villa
Paul Mc Dermott
zara colhoun
C
4
47.63
0
0
Lissangle Royale Jade
Joanna van Riel [S]
Joanna van Riel
C
11
55.62
0
0
Take A Gamble
Thomas Byrne
Sara Gorman
C
12
56.45
0
0
Deep River Rock
Fiona FitzGibbon
Korena Byrne
C
12
0
0
Hollymount Cruise Hill
Peter Brady [A]
Peter Brady
C
22
76.56
0
0
Acordio
Lucy Murphy
Lucy Murphy
1
0
0
Diamonds Courage
Peter Smyth
Hilary Duncan
1
0
0
Dundannion
Charlotte Donoghue
Robert Splaine
1
0
0
Lenamore Gideon
Kenneth Graham
Harriet Ella Cooper
1
0
0
Clarkes Silver Dollar
Barbara Clarke
Barbara Clarke
2
0
0
Hhs Forever
Sarah Fitzgerald
Siobhan Fitzgerald
2
0
0
Trew and Moy
Lorcan Gallagher
Nicky Corr
2
0
0
Modern Clover
Aine Good
Simon Beirne
3
0
0
Zazu Van Terhofstede
Enda Connole
Michael Connole
3
0
0
Aramis Encore
Grainne Mcgarry
Grainne Mcgarry
4
0
0
Coldbrook Tigger
Gerard Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Dantes Peak
Darragh Mccarthy
Oliver Mccarthy
4
0
0
Heffo Paddys Joy
Treverr Gray
Sally Garrett
4
0
0
Odessa IV
Rebecca Kieran
Noleen Kieran
4
0
0
Uraeus
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
4
0
0
Urban Cowboy
Peter Smyth
Micheal Burke
4
0
0
Alicante H
Melanie Davidson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
5
0
0
Rockmount Larry
Peter Smyth
Hood & Co
5
0
0
WSF Oslo
Sean Walsh
Francis W Mulvihill
5
0
0
Beauty Van De Panneberg Hoeve
Leanne Marshall
Brian Hutchinson
6
0
0
Luxino Z
Wesley Ryan
Wesley Ryan
6
0
0
Recolpa Rose
Catherine Thornton
Robert Good
6
0
0
Rusty Wave
Sammy Weston
Hilary Weston
6
0
0
Celestial Up Too
Alan Creighton
Janet Creighton
8
0
0
Carrickview Diamond
Hannah Joyce
Andrew McKeown
10
58.23
0
0
Lorrha
Kelda Jauvert
William Lapsley
10
0
0
Rockmount Sasha
Lisa Spratt
Lisa Spratt
12
0
0
Carrigeen Beauty
Hannah Ryan
Siobhan Keane
18
0
0
Mt Cruise
Daren Hopkins
Leo Carey
19
0
0
Loughnatousa Fleur
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
30
0
0
Dargle Wild Fire
Emily Gillmor Murphy
Heather Gillmor
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified