ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar Equestrian Amateur S
Show
Mullingar Equestrian, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Sunday 28 August 2011
Amateur Dingo League
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Database
Martin Wilson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
69.98
C
43.75
1
0
6
Echo Diamond
John Killoran [A]
John Killoran
C
64.96
C
48.20
2
0
5
Clone Ricky Rocketz
Christine Ivanoff [A]
Christine Ivanoff
C
68.61
C
51.21
3
0
4
Westmount Shadow Play
Aidan L Lee [AA]
Aidan L Lee
C
68.81
4
42.79
4
0
3
Rathfilane Star
Caroline Black
Caroline Black
C
66.19
4
44.32
5
0
2
Ola Lara
Dale Adams
Cait Stafford
C
68.75
4
44.72
6
0
1
Dark Clover Surprise
Declan Duffy
Declan Duffy
C
70.36
4
46.36
0
0
Take A Gamble
Sara Gorman
Sara Gorman
C
71.20
4
46.39
0
0
Mr Grange Benjamin
Julie-Anne Hannon [A]
Julie-Anne Hannon
C
64.46
4
48.39
0
0
Kellys Magic
Polly Mcniven
Dale Adams
C
68.61
4
49.10
0
0
Orlaloy De St Simeon
Lana K Cheney
Lana K Cheney
C
64.50
4
51.42
0
0
Donn Carragh
Ursula Mc Donald
Gabriel Jackman
C
64.20
4
51.66
0
0
Wanderly
Joseph Moore [A]
Joseph Moore
C
64.78
8
42.72
0
0
Sandballin
Marguerite Ryan [A]
Marguerite Ryan
C
67.29
8
43.09
0
0
Vinday
Margaret Fullerton [A]
James Kernan
C
70.17
8
50.75
0
0
Toms Dice
Lisa Patterson [AA]
Terri Mcglynn
C
69.40
8
56.86
0
0
Togher Tequila
Mary T Ronayne
Christopher Kelly
C
65.73
8
59.33
0
0
Gretna Gamble
Roisin Hughes [A]
Roisin Hughes
C
68.36
12
46.30
0
0
Ardagh Highlight
Tom Whyte [A]
Tom Whyte
C
166.86
16
50.32
0
0
Cromwells Choice
Michael Floody
Joseph Moore
C
64.96
E
0
0
Copacobana
Arlene D Stanley
Maeve Twomey
C
72.07
R
0
0
Quantum Classic
Karen Pearson [A]
Karen Pearson
4
60.39
0
0
Bonfire
Fran Elizabeth Rush
Fran Elizabeth Rush
4
66.90
0
0
Majestic Gold
Antonia Donnelly
Patrick J Mullen
4
67.02
0
0
Ballycoolan Con
Laura Murphy [AA]
Laura Murphy
4
67.96
0
0
Queen Ruby
Liam Keogh
Liam Keogh
4
68.19
0
0
Nearly Dark
Francis Mangan
Gina O'Brien
4
68.87
0
0
Double Bay
Karen Greer [A]
Karen Greer
4
69.14
0
0
Hollymount Cruise Hill
Peter Brady [A]
Peter Brady
4
77.90
0
0
Sweet Ebony
Debbie Norman [S]
Debbie Norman
4
0
0
Lissyegan Cruise Dream
Steven Greer [A]
Norma Brown
8
63.65
0
0
Punch Clover
Lisa Doyle [AA]
Lisa Doyle
8
65.56
0
0
Shantaras Girl
Ruth O'Brien [AA]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
65.86
0
0
Lissan Lady
Alexandra Bailey [AA]
Alexandra Bailey
8
66.32
0
0
Fathers Footsteps
Alastair Wilson
Alastair Wilson
8
66.48
0
0
Cracklyn Rosie
Therese Dixon [S]
Therese Dixon
8
68.86
0
0
As You Were
Corrina Lynch
Corrina Lynch
8
0
0
All Cruz
Rafael Ledesma
Mairead Lacey
22
81.60
0
0
Silver Tasso
Mark Bulfin
Gerald Penfold
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified