ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Ulster Region RDS Pony &
Show
Cavan EC, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 8 May 2011
138 1.10m Grand prix and Tansan Properties qualifi
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Woodfield Spartacus
Susan Fitzpatrick
Sharon Fitzpatrick
C
64.92
C
33.75
1
10
0
Woodfield Superstar
Rachel Houston
Jayne Doherty
C
65.79
C
37.02
2
8
0
Boom Time
Susan Fitzpatrick
Liz Hughes Brennan
C
59.74
C
37.38
3
6
0
Fountain Ranger
Lucy Allen
Coolmore Showjumping
C
67.08
C
37.54
4
4
0
Ballyfruit Fancy Free
Matt Garrigan
Martin Garrigan
C
67.30
C
37.94
5
3
0
Bear Me In Mind
Annmarie Dunne
Powers Equine
C
64.44
C
39.66
6
3
0
Yarcombe Erin
Kate O'leary
Karen McAllen
C
58.38
C
40.46
3
0
Cider Girl
Matt Garrigan
Aidan L Lee
C
67.54
4
38.56
0
0
La Passione
Ellen Sweetnam
Barra Sweetnam
C
68.43
4
39.04
0
0
Coolkill Seamus
Killian Norris
Samantha Norris
C
61.79
8
35.55
0
0
Pepper And Spice
Charlotte Quinn
Heike Tracy
4
61.04
0
0
Fan The Flowers
Kerri Mc Ivor
Martin Flinter
4
62.07
0
0
Eavemaster Classic Lady
Nathan Evans
Roughan Farm
4
63.60
0
0
Ballygawley Braveheart
Caitlin Duffy [AA]
Sandra Nallon
4
68.50
0
0
Lennon Prince
Kate Derwin
Ann Derwin
4
71.34
0
0
Kingsdale Little
Jordan Kilkenny
Tony Kilkenny
4
83.58
0
0
Scarletts Billy The Kid
Lucy Allen
Jill Twomey
8
61.66
0
0
Tara (JRC)
Amy McVerry
Aoife Conway
8
63.83
0
0
Emerald Kylie
Sophie Mills
Hazel Beazley
8
71.33
0
0
Comanchie Lady
Jordan Kilkenny
Tony Kilkenny
8
74.24
0
0
Lynncot Montana
Nathan Evans
Marsh Kyfe Equestrian Centre
8
77.82
0
0
Monty Kid
Sean Monaghan
Woodhall C/O Mary Monaghan
12
63.42
0
0
Daddy D J
Jessica Johnston
Linzi Johnston
12
64.35
0
0
Blaze (Hpa)
Annmarie Dunne
Michael Pender
12
68.19
0
0
Cosmo II
Mark Finnerty
Cara Conway
12
86.38
0
0
Kiltormer Curragh
Cian O Connell
Helen McCornick
16
68.13
0
0
Milika 2
Fergus Curran
Allan Davidson
16
96.81
0
0
Blessington Blue Jay
Jessica Johnston
Frances Kennedy
20
67.29
0
0
Gortadooey Lass
Nicholas Farr
Amanda C Farr
E
0
0
North Star (Ihb)
Clodagh Tuite
Marcus Turner
E
0
0
Razorlite
Nathan Evans
Briony Murphy
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified