ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Spring Horse Finals (inc
Show
Cavan EC, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 27 March 2011
1.35 G.P.
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ardragh Stein
Gerard Clarke
Adam Lord
C
78.07
C
40.88
1
10
0
Ringwood Abbey
Michael Kelly
Minister For Defence
C
79.00
C
44.21
2
8
0
Lumpaci
Christian Coyle
Christian Coyle
C
80.73
C
44.68
3
6
0
Lough Foyle (FEI)
Michael Kelly
Minister For Defence
C
75.55
4
40.05
4
4
0
Uptown Girl (S S H)
Daniel Coyle
Linzi Johnston
C
79.57
4
40.48
5
3
0
Whatever (Kwpn)
James Bleeks
Roughan Farm
C
79.42
4
44.42
6
3
0
Corrib House
Peter Smyth
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
79.59
4
50.39
0
0
Willem (Kwpn)
Peter Smyth
Mary C Barron
C
79.60
8
43.08
0
0
Fitz
Anita Doherty
Anita Doherty
C
79.87
8
45.60
0
0
Iquem Du Plessis
Gerard Clarke
Brian Cassidy
C
76.55
8
45.72
0
0
Colorado (Hol)
Gerard Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
79.85
24
59.23
0
0
Will Wimble
Alexander Butler
Gretchen Johnson
1
83.03
0
0
Adonis Van de Zandput
Gerard Clarke
Gerard Clarke
4
74.82
0
0
Mt Cruise
Jonathan Gordon
Leo Carey
4
75.42
0
0
Patricia 161
Shannon Mackenzie
Karen Mackenzie
4
77.51
0
0
Caballero
John Floody
Carroll Produce Ltd
4
78.08
0
0
Wilywonty
Clem Mcmahon
Aaron Mc Cusker
4
78.41
0
0
Kec Lightening Strikes
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Liam Kennedy
4
79.60
0
0
Pepp ( F E I)
Frank Curran
Eimear Buckley
4
80.06
0
0
Woodfield Samenco
Jessica Burke
Jessica Burke
4
80.29
0
0
Tell It Like
Mary Ellen Rice
Rose Mary Rice
5
82.88
0
0
Dervish
John Floody
P J Munnelly
5
83.34
0
0
Gortlettra Echo Rose
Alexander Butler
Pat Duffy
5
84.49
0
0
Rebel Z
Daniel Coyle
Daniel Coyle
8
73.59
0
0
Bagatelle ( B W P)
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
8
76.13
0
0
HTWO
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
8
79.60
0
0
Licanto
Amy O'rourke
Amy O'rourke
8
93.52
0
0
Starboard
Richard Kerins
Michael Duignan
9
81.19
0
0
Derrynane Lady
Michael Kelly
Minister For Defence
9
81.41
0
0
Caspar (GER)
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
9
82.33
0
0
Vigo V
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
10
85.43
0
0
HTS Coille Mor Chin
Feaha Moore
Feaha Moore
12
75.20
0
0
Pmr Rehy Irish All Star
John Floody
Rebecca Rafter
12
77.08
0
0
Lolita
Frank Curran
Declan Healy
12
78.17
0
0
Beach Ball
Seamus Mcsorley
Brendan & Ann Marie Mc Sorley
12
79.12
0
0
Sha-Boom (SWB)
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
12
79.19
0
0
Premier Sport
Hannah Joyce
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
79.55
0
0
Alfurist
Darryl Walker
Rebecca Doherty
12
79.89
0
0
Urbi Et Orbi - S
Robert Murdy
Robert Murdy
13
81.82
0
0
Cuba Libre
Alex Buller
Debbie McGoldrick
13
82.58
0
0
Sir Luc
Jordan Coyle
James Harris
13
84.67
0
0
Adelgonde Z
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
14
85.15
0
0
Valentina's Tilia
Shannon Mackenzie
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
14
86.11
0
0
Ranome Z
Michael Beattie
Rosaleen Sweeney
16
79.73
0
0
Top Of The Pack
Richard Kerins
Ann Smurfit
16
94.89
0
0
Walmore Sport
Michael Beattie
Aisling Donoghue
17
82.61
0
0
Celestial Touch
Alan Creighton
Old Mill House Stud
17
83.28
0
0
Rolando (K W P N)
Robert Frazer
Robert Frazer
17
83.43
0
0
Master (Aes)
Jack Dodd
David Dodd
17
83.83
0
0
Ballyancher Cool Diamond
Anne Marie Glennon
Anne Marie Glennon
18
87.84
0
0
Sea Dancer
Alexander Butler
Bronagh Stevenson
18
103.41
0
0
Hermione Iv
Peter Smyth
Mary C Barron
26
101.37
0
0
Vancour
Jordan Coyle
James Harris
30
102.05
0
0
Asturias
Ahmed El Naggar
Ahmed El Naggar
33
82.66
0
0
Brialyn Gold
Katherine Arthur
Kevin Keary
E
0
0
Boleybawn Aerostar
Rachel Woods
Rachel Woods
F
0
0
Court's Cassius
Donnacha Dermody
Eamonn Darcy
R
0
0
Down Town Lady
Michael Beattie
Victoria Loane
R
0
0
Peyroux
Shannon Mackenzie
Shannon Mackenzie
R
0
0
Suzies Lad
Dean Wilson
William Hayes
R
0
0
The Grey Duchess
Robert Murdy
Gerard Lynch
R
0
0
Whinny Jackson
Sven Hadley
Billy Twomey
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified