ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Spring Horse Finals (inc
Show
Cavan EC, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Friday 25 March 2011
1.30m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Kec Lightening Strikes
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Liam Kennedy
C
C
37.50
1
10
0
HTS Coille Mor Chin
Feaha Moore
Feaha Moore
C
C
37.83
2
8
0
Bagatelle ( B W P)
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
C
41.59
3
6
0
Milenio (Us)
Danielle Clarke
Danielle Clarke
C
C
43.94
4
4
0
Mullentine Loughgall
Michael Kelly
Captain Eoghain Lavelle and Minister for Defence
C
C
48.28
5
3
0
Caspar (GER)
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
C
C
53.96
6
3
0
Lough Foyle (FEI)
Michael Kelly
Minister For Defence
C
C
53.96
3
0
Urbi Et Orbi - S
Robert Murdy
Robert Murdy
C
C
55.00
3
0
Derrynane Lady
Michael Kelly
Minister For Defence
C
C
55.94
3
0
The Dream Master
Mili Mc Intyre
Linda Courtney
C
C
56.38
3
0
Lcc Diamond Dazzaler
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
C
C
56.83
3
0
Ringwood Abbey
Michael Kelly
Minister For Defence
C
C
57.31
3
0
Lcc Mr President
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
C
C
3
0
Adelgonde Z
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
C
4
40.05
0
0
Boleybawn Aerostar
Rachel Woods
Rachel Woods
4
0
0
Brialyn Gold
Katherine Arthur
Kevin Keary
4
0
0
Charlie II
Kelly Taggart
Luke Snr Gibbons
4
0
0
Cuba Libre
Alex Buller
Debbie McGoldrick
4
0
0
Master (Aes)
Jack Dodd
David Dodd
4
0
0
Western Haze (C P S)
Anna Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Miss Silver Girl
Joanne Evans
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Rockrimmon Senator
Emma Jackson
Roy Shields
8
0
0
Saumur Ii
Leigh Anne Rea
Donna Rea
8
0
0
Sha-Boom (SWB)
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
8
0
0
The Grey Duchess
Robert Murdy
Gerard Lynch
8
0
0
Flogas Wodonja G
Tiernan Jnr Gill
Chantal Kiely
8
0
0
Ballymurphy Rose
Olivia Mccormack
Eoin Glynn
12
0
0
Rehab
Patricia Stewart Greer
Mavis Stewart
F
0
0
Alide Van De Boswinning
Patricia Stewart Greer
Mavis Stewart
R
0
0
she has the lux
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified