ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Autumn Horse&YR Champs
Show
Cavan EC, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 23 October 2011
1.20m (JU/YR/CH Grand Prix)
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Isobelle Argentina
Daniel Coyle
John Carr
C
C
30.32
1
3
0
Strattenstown Eliah
Kelly Taggart
Keith Cullen
C
C
30.35
1
3
0
Coldbrook Tigger
Gerard Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
31.24
1
3
0
Vrenske Drum Vh Juxschot
Kellie Allen
Equijump Ltd
C
C
31.78
1
3
0
Annaroo Flight
Mark Harley
Jill Ruddle
C
C
32.61
1
3
0
Timiduane Cruise
Shane Goggins
Michael Higgins
C
C
32.83
1
3
0
Miss Tonic
Alex Buller
Madelaine Gervais
C
C
33.58
1
3
0
Marley Sport
Shane Goggins
Austin Melia Snr
C
C
36.43
1
3
0
Rathgoonanes Lux Like Clover
Claire Doherty
Gerald Doherty
C
C
36.60
1
3
0
Bayan de la Bouverie
Kirsty Parke
Aylwin Parke
C
C
42.93
1
3
0
Ciris Van De Nachtegaele
Neil Maguire
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
43.76
1
3
0
Sligo Better Value
James Bleeks
James Bleeks
C
C
47.90
1
3
0
Miss Contradiction
Kerry Taggart
Helena Rea
C
4
29.96
0
0
Whispery
Mark Harley
Mark Harley
C
4
31.02
0
0
Persian Royale
Hayley Dunne
Antoinette Burns
C
4
33.36
0
0
Bart C
Declan Edward Egan
Deirdre Bourns
C
4
36.88
0
0
Zakenna
Laura Reynolds
Richard McDermott & David Dodd
C
4
40.77
0
0
Crack
Simone Dowling
Simone Dowling
C
4
41.49
0
0
Iquem Du Plessis
Gerard Clarke
Brian Cassidy
C
4
41.63
0
0
3D Venga Rua
Catherine Doherty
Gerald Doherty
C
4
41.94
0
0
Suir Safari
Sarah Brandon
Fiona Brady
C
4
43.68
0
0
Carnaval Kannan
Aine Good
Denis Good
C
4
44.48
0
0
Lisnolan Lande Conche
Jessica Patterson
Rebekah Patterson
C
4
45.83
0
0
Ardcolum Duke
Victoria Golden
Joe Flynn
C
8
37.48
0
0
One For To-Morrow
Tiarnan Mcgrane
Edel Kelly
C
8
44.85
0
0
Brookpark Matilda
Racheal Creaven
Deirdre Bourns
4
0
0
Canabis-Penny Z
Carla Leitch
Carla Leitch
4
0
0
Corraghoe Dust
Laura Reynolds
Thomas Killian
4
0
0
Cruise News
Daren Hopkins
Ben Keane
4
0
0
Equilock Jo Jo
Daniel Coyle
Delilah Cuddihy
4
0
0
Heman
Hannah Connors Smyth
Gill Connors
4
0
0
Imperial Clover
Conor Mc Eneaney
John Clarke
4
0
0
Jakes Dream
Gerard Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Millthyme San Francisco
Rebecca Mooney
Siobhan O' Donovan
4
0
0
Mt Cruise
Daren Hopkins
Leo Carey
4
0
0
Mylenium Joe
Racheal Creaven
Deirdre Bourns
4
0
0
Pico Bello (Knhs)
Rebecca Chow
Colin Hannan
4
0
0
PMR Lissin Touch
Michael Rafter
Paula Rafter
4
0
0
Scarletts Dancing Queen
Conor Mc Govern
Gary William Audley
4
0
0
Sweet Chilli
Catriona Jordan [AA]
Noreen Jordan
4
0
0
Touch of Porsch
Daniel Coyle
Aedi Mccaughey
4
0
0
Tztargazer
Declan Edward Egan
Deirdre Bourns
4
0
0
Artasooly
Rebekah Patterson
Lisa Hannaway
8
0
0
Creeveroe
Gavin Conlon
David Conlon
8
0
0
Excellent Van De Prima IJS
Amy Talbot
Amy Talbot
8
0
0
Kilcollans Pride
Stephen Moore
Sara Wilkes
8
0
0
Tommy Gun (AES)
Sophie Dalm
Joseph Murphy
8
0
0
Flight Connection
Sinéad Loughran
Tom Treanor
12
0
0
X Factor II
Kerry Taggart
Helena Rea
12
0
0
Dunmull
Hannah Patterson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
16
0
0
Flighty Sally
Dermot Mcalaney
Dermot Mcalaney
16
0
0
Billiebob
Aine Good
Robert Splaine
C
C
47.37
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified