ShowjumpingIreland
National Balmoral Championship
Show
Balmoral Showgrounds, 0, Antrim
Ulster
Tuesday 19 July 2011
Class 18 Premier Grand Prix Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Snipe (Ihb)
Clem Mcmahon
Andrew Dunne
C
60.99
1
10
0
Harristown Princess
Paddy O'Donnell
Thomas Power
C
62.15
2
8
0
Team Harmony Chelto Z
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
C
62.53
3
6
0
Mojito
Conor Swail
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
C
63.87
4
4
0
Heracross
Francis Connors
Highfort Stud
C
66.34
5
3
0
Camiro De Haar Z
David Blake
Ronnie Hollinger
C
66.61
6
3
0
Corrib House
Peter Smyth
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
68.94
0
0
HTWO
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
C
69.35
0
0
Pacino
Clem Mcmahon
Maureen Mcmahon
C
69.86
0
0
Holmestead Saddlery World Cruise
Padraic C Judge
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
72.73
0
0
Macushla R
Eddie Moloney
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
75.00
0
0
Warrensgrove Courage
Paddy O'Donnell
Elaine O'leary
1
76.43
0
0
Urgent
Stacey Babes
Wrenwood Stables Limited
2
81.16
0
0
Tolett
Dermott Lennon
Allan Davidson
4
64.38
0
0
Finders Keepers 2
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Victoria Loane
4
65.26
0
0
Shannondale Sonic
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
4
66.62
0
0
Dansson
Francis Connors
Karen Mc Anerney
4
66.88
0
0
Biscaya D'Eversem
Joan Greene
Tim O'shea
4
67.21
0
0
New World
Frank Curran
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
68.80
0
0
Cavalier Andy
Francis Connors
Jane Allen
4
69.09
0
0
Tinaranas Sultan
Eddie Moloney
Susan Power
4
69.48
0
0
Hhs Foxy
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
4
70.97
0
0
Hermione Iv
Peter Smyth
Mary C Barron
4
73.49
0
0
Ace High Mike
Gabriel Tunney
Cormac Mckay
4
73.50
0
0
Samgemjee
Edward Doyle
Catherine Doyle
4
74.18
0
0
Valent
Lisa Rosbotham
keonan stables ltd
7
84.11
0
0
Coulthard 2
Conor Swail
Vanessa Mannix
8
59.24
0
0
Foxy Cleopatra R
Eddie Moloney
Sarah Whyte
8
63.41
0
0
Cruise Touch
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
8
63.86
0
0
Chackmaro Z
Nathan Primrose
J V Primrose
8
69.02
0
0
The Windmill Master
Peter Smyth
Fiona Carson
8
73.05
0
0
Alvarez
Lorcan Gallagher
Niall Mc Garry
8
74.08
0
0
First Rouge
Conor Swail
David Harrison
8
74.11
0
0
Wallisa
Barry Murphy
Patrick Murphy
8
75.24
0
0
Arsalla
Dermott Lennon
Raena Leang
12
58.87
0
0
Strandeen Western Diamond
Shannon Mackenzie
Gary Blaney
12
70.09
0
0
Peyroux
Shannon Mackenzie
Shannon Mackenzie
12
74.73
0
0
Vicar
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
13
76.73
0
0
Danton
Lisa Rosbotham
keonan stables ltd
13
93.30
0
0
Ronald (Kwpn)
Kirsty Clingan
Marlene Robinson
16
75.93
0
0
Pit Stop NRW
Shannon Mackenzie
Barbara Clarke
28
74.88
0
0
Cruising Modo
Paddy O'Donnell
Paddy O'Donnell
F
0
0
Laraghlease Western Desert
Stephen Smith
Robert Hancock
R
0
0
Valentino (FEI)
Clem Mcmahon
Bingham and McMahon
R
0
0
Lenox Griffin
Stephen Smith
Stephen Smith
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified