ShowjumpingIreland
RDS Amateur Qualifier at Kill
Show
Kill International, 0, Kildare
Leinster
Saturday 4 June 2011
RDS Amateur Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Valenthina
Amy Mckeogh
Sarah Kate O'Donovan
C
65.77
C
41.38
C
36.54
1
0
6
Wanderly
Joseph Moore [A]
Joseph Moore
C
62.11
C
40.37
C
37.74
2
0
5
King Cruise
Joanna Penfold
Gerald & Joanna Penfold
C
61.87
C
40.16
C
38.67
3
0
4
Kereen Forest
Hilda Keane [AA]
Tholm Keane
C
64.33
C
39.47
C
38.89
4
0
3
Kilmainham Lady
Sinead Thompson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
63.79
C
41.34
C
39.99
5
0
2
KEC Ivory Coast
Kathleen Cowhig
Kathleen Cowhig
C
70.20
C
42.03
C
40.43
6
0
1
Punch Clover
Lisa Doyle [AA]
Lisa Doyle
C
72.38
C
44.68
C
41.19
0
0
Countess Rock
Laura Lanigan
Maria Lanigan
C
66.82
C
42.91
C
41.94
0
0
Fury Flight
Ruth Young
Ruth Young
C
68.68
C
42.88
C
42.11
0
0
Osier de Feron
Jane Foley Ahern
Jane Foley Ahern
C
58.14
C
37.08
4
36.73
0
0
Knockenpower Ginger
Sarah Kate O'Donovan [AA]
Grainne Alexander
C
65.04
C
41.80
4
39.02
0
0
Porter Molly
Joanna Penfold
Sean Lanigan Ryan
C
70.32
C
41.15
4
39.69
0
0
Lady Sliver
Orla Murphy
Emily Gillmor Murphy
C
68.44
C
43.50
4
39.78
0
0
Downshire Ginger Royal
Noel Robinson
Noel Robinson
C
72.44
C
41.33
4
40.08
0
0
Seaview Lass
Joanne Gibson [AA]
Joanne Gibson
C
65.45
C
44.86
4
40.58
0
0
Orlaloy De St Simeon
Lana K Cheney
Lana K Cheney
C
65.66
C
42.38
4
42.29
0
0
Shabby Chic
Blanche Starling [AA]
Blanche Starling
C
68.91
C
41.59
4
42.32
0
0
Troublemaker Kwpn
Ruth O Connor
Abigail Bernon-Coyle
C
64.72
C
46.16
4
43.24
0
0
Rully
Julie Coyne [S]
Julie Coyne
C
69.75
C
46.07
4
44.33
0
0
CCS Ottomatic
Kieran Morrin
Darryl Walker
C
67.62
C
42.52
8
38.13
0
0
Comedienne
John Fennell [AA]
John Fennell
C
66.79
C
43.86
8
39.50
0
0
Aramis Encore
Grainne Mcgarry
Grainne Mcgarry
C
70.04
C
47.26
8
39.97
0
0
Ola Lara
Dale Adams
Cait Stafford
C
65.60
C
42.54
8
40.14
0
0
My Captain (IHR)
Johnny Duffy
Johnny Duffy
C
62.09
C
44.35
8
40.51
0
0
Belle - Amis
Emma Moody
Emma Moody
C
72.16
C
45.09
8
42.68
0
0
Mistral (Pol)
Kerrie Anderson [AA]
Kerrie Anderson
C
70.92
C
44.84
8
43.16
0
0
Mystere de servole
Ruth O Connor
Ruth O Connor
C
67.57
C
42.62
10
55.24
0
0
Elysium
Antoinette Burns
Carol Swan
C
61.54
C
39.71
12
39.26
0
0
Desired Touch
Sarah Tracey
Deryn Mackay
C
69.25
C
44.03
33
74.60
0
0
annacurragh annie
Rachel Doyle
tony doyle
C
61.47
C
39.52
E
0
0
Savannah Dancer
Sarah Quinlan
Sarah Quinlan
C
64.72
C
42.65
E
0
0
Wakelys Super Royale
Muriel Kehoe
Claire Howard
C
69.90
1
48.42
0
0
Hey There Delilah
Anthony Byrne
Declan Mc Givern
C
65.43
4
39.62
0
0
Erronagh Sky
Breda Perrin [A]
Breda Perrin
C
68.51
4
40.50
0
0
Randomer
Patrick Drennan
Nora Drennan
C
65.17
4
41.03
0
0
Peopatra
Fiona Roche
Fiona Roche
C
68.94
4
41.35
0
0
Take A Gamble
Sara Gorman
Sara Gorman
C
64.57
4
41.65
0
0
Drumhills
Kristina O'Neill [AA]
Kristina O'Neill
C
62.73
4
42.35
0
0
Gods Gift
Gemma Drennan [AA]
Nora Drennan
C
64.82
4
42.70
0
0
The Weasel Daughter
Niamh King
Michael King
C
70.86
4
42.97
0
0
Ardagh Highlight
Tom Whyte [A]
Tom Whyte
C
65.69
4
43.12
0
0
Little Midget
Clodagh Roberts
Julie Roberts
C
70.09
4
43.20
0
0
Cts Honey Bee
Johnnie Fitzpatrick [AA]
Clodagh Fitzpatrick
C
67.34
4
43.28
0
0
Laban
Michael Floody
Mark Donohoe
C
66.63
4
43.50
0
0
Daytona Du Rouet
Caroline Sullivan
Caroline Sullivan
C
68.87
4
43.51
0
0
Alphaville
Liam Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
C
67.96
4
43.78
0
0
Ballrennett Lady
Liam Keogh
karen fearon
C
67.22
4
43.83
0
0
Flogas Luxurious
Naomi Dawn Newton
Naomi Dawn Newton
C
69.38
4
44.27
0
0
Ballycoolan Con
Laura Murphy [AA]
Laura Murphy
C
69.74
4
45.18
0
0
Strandhill Oyster Catcher
Mannix Quigley
Mannix Quigley
C
70.23
4
45.41
0
0
Lm Sovereign
Eleanor Kirwan
Eleanor Kirwan
C
63.85
8
37.42
0
0
Alabama Slammer
Jo - Anna Robinson
Jo - Anna Robinson
C
60.34
8
39.31
0
0
Rochestown Spirit
Margaret Widger
Margaret Widger
C
66.88
8
42.14
0
0
Lexis Z
Eva O'shaughnessy
Ruth Cannon
C
73.31
8
43.17
0
0
Mr Grange Benjamin
Julie-Anne Hannon [A]
Julie-Anne Hannon
C
64.83
8
43.31
0
0
Graphite Charm
Helen Dunne
Helen Dunne
C
63.28
16
39.77
0
0
Benny Hill
Roland Dalton [A]
Roland Dalton
C
72.94
28
44.04
0
0
Donn Carragh
Ursula Mc Donald
Gabriel Jackman
C
65.55
F
0
0
Nick Jnr
Pat Drea
Pat Drea
C
62.64
W
0
0
Boleybawn Carino
Caitriona Woodcock
Caitriona Woodcock
1
69.42
0
0
Dawn Flight (Ssh)
Emma Houlihan
Roisin Oates
1
77.07
0
0
Grantstown Charmer
Caroline Widger [A]
Caroline Widger
1
77.36
0
0
Orman
Megan Smith
Megan Smith
3
84.17
0
0
Silverglen Kyte
Stephanie Cunningham [AA]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
62.29
0
0
Plan B (IPS)
Mary Ann Casey
Mary Ann Casey
4
62.94
0
0
Eamonn Oige
Aoife Murphy [A]
Patrick Murphy
4
63.25
0
0
Wakelys Some Watt
Fergal Harrison
Fergal Harrison
4
64.02
0
0
Landgravin
Mary T Ronayne
Mary T Ronayne
4
64.42
0
0
Delux
Keith Cullen [A]
Keith Cullen
4
65.03
0
0
Best Doll
Valerie Farrell
James Garrett
4
65.11
0
0
Mojito (IHR)
Laura Whitney
Jessica Parsons
4
65.73
0
0
Hot N Spicy
Maria Kenny
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
65.83
0
0
My Clover Mover
Marie Hartley
Marie Hartley
4
65.84
0
0
Nutgrove Diamond
Louise Hegarty
Louise Hegarty
4
65.98
0
0
Lackan Einstein
Kristina O'Neill [AA]
Martin O'neill
4
66.02
0
0
Calimero
Jean Gilligan [A]
Jean Gilligan
4
67.01
0
0
Bayview Bounder
Aoife. Donnelly
Aoife. Donnelly
4
67.55
0
0
Next Top Model
Marie Hartley
Marie Hartley
4
67.65
0
0
Ullrich
Niamh Keogh
Niamh Keogh
4
67.85
0
0
Cromwells Choice
Alan Swan [A]
Joseph Moore
4
67.88
0
0
Yukon Zorro
Niamh Brady
Paul Brady
4
67.98
0
0
Mirdads Jebreeel
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Joanna Curran
4
68.47
0
0
Chief
Emer Hardy
Emer Hardy
4
68.55
0
0
Farie Lane
Caroline Doyle [A]
Liam Kavanagh
4
69.06
0
0
Yukon Sea Cliff
Niamh Brady
Paul Brady
4
69.06
0
0
Brennans Magic
Fiona Richardson
Fiona Richardson
4
69.17
0
0
Cognita
Lisa Mahon
Patrick Mahon
4
69.26
0
0
Arenteggle Mr Puissance
Michael Ormond [AA]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
69.45
0
0
Bonfire
Fran Elizabeth Rush
Fran Elizabeth Rush
4
69.49
0
0
Will Ramiro
Rebecca Doherty [A]
Rebecca Doherty
4
69.62
0
0
The Gangsters Diamond
Sarah-Jane Russell
Sarah-Jane Russell
4
70.14
0
0
Clarequest Pal Cruise
Avalon Everett
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
70.29
0
0
Lislan Golden Eye
Pat Greene [AA]
Josie Pollock
4
70.57
0
0
Oscars Rebel
Brian Franey
Brian Franey
4
70.79
0
0
Google
Mary Flynn [A]
Martin Shaughnessy
4
71.15
0
0
Queen Ruby
Liam Keogh
Liam Keogh
4
71.21
0
0
Somhairle Beartie Wooster
Jane Gaffney
Jane Gaffney
4
71.69
0
0
Diamond Roller
Johnny Duffy
John Kearney
4
72.00
0
0
All Cruz
Rafael Ledesma
Mairead Lacey
4
72.18
0
0
Little Buddha (wths)
Laura Widger
Laura Widger
4
72.23
0
0
Connery
Paddy Finnegan
Heidi Hamilton
4
72.41
0
0
Cornascriebe Lucky Boy
Olga Fitzpatrick [A]
Olga Fitzpatrick
4
72.48
0
0
Uraeus
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
4
73.35
0
0
K Club Cincios Z
Yana Melnikova
Yana Melnikova
5
74.10
0
0
Brehal De Jucaso
Joanne O'Boyle
Joanne O'Boyle
5
74.60
0
0
Good Day Mate
Yana Melnikova
Yana Melnikova
6
78.05
0
0
TK MACS
Brian Sutton
Brian Sutton
6
78.13
0
0
Shannondale Strut
Sandra Cusack
Sandra Cusack
6
78.57
0
0
Glynn Master Imp
Andrew Barry
Andrew Barry
6
79.47
0
0
Athlet Van't Lozerhof
Conor Coyle
Conor Coyle
6
81.11
0
0
Navarone
Sean Rooney
Sean Rooney
7
83.76
0
0
Clover Tornado
Antoinette Burns
Antoinette Burns
8
62.10
0
0
Shantaras Girl
Ruth O'Brien [AA]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
62.75
0
0
Odesa
Beverley O'Keeffe [AA]
Beverley O'Keeffe
8
63.26
0
0
Merrywell Splash Of Colour
Sarah Parsons
Thomas French
8
66.15
0
0
Ardrums Pride
Liz Bloomer [A]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
66.25
0
0
Dark Eclipse
John Fennell [AA]
John Fennell
8
67.93
0
0
Sky Starlet
Joe Clinton [AA]
Peter Dargan
8
69.23
0
0
Patch Mills Sportsman
Lisa Hannaway
Anneka Knox
8
69.49
0
0
Hollymount Cruise Hill
Peter Brady [A]
Peter Brady
8
71.28
0
0
Clashwilliam Clover
David McGeary
Louise Ryan
8
71.32
0
0
Mr Rolo
Susan Mary Cahill
Susan Mary Cahill
8
71.90
0
0
Kellswater Vella Flight
Lorraine Leavesley
Lorraine Leavesley
8
73.01
0
0
Legga Betty
Louise Musgrave
Louise Musgrave
9
79.78
0
0
Picassos Blaze
Deirdre Murphy
Deirdre Murphy
10
95.04
0
0
Lissan Lady
Alexandra Bailey [AA]
Alexandra Bailey
11
83.71
0
0
Gold Dancer
Kay Lambert
Clare Lambert
11
84.55
0
0
Far Away Fields
Orla Finnegan
Orla Finnegan
12
65.72
0
0
Killmac Z
Grainne Alexander [A]
Grainne Alexander
12
68.25
0
0
Flemington Blair
David McGeary
Sharon Fitzpatrick
12
68.80
0
0
Sugar Damsel
Dave Lorenzo
Dave Lorenzo
12
69.14
0
0
Ballyhaunis Lad
Mark Bolger
Julianne Dore
12
69.71
0
0
Laughtons Lofty
Martin Kiely
Caroline Connors
12
70.70
0
0
Vanessas Pride
Vanessa Sweeney [A]
Vanessa Sweeney
12
72.57
0
0
Knockaraha Gypsy
Noel Robinson
Noel Robinson
12
73.39
0
0
Kilskyre Lad
Mark Sherry [A]
Mark Sherry
13
74.79
0
0
Copacobana
Arlene D Stanley
Maeve Twomey
16
69.59
0
0
Tease Me Tiger
Stephanie Scullion
Stephanie Scullion
16
73.78
0
0
Paradox
Abigail Bernon-Coyle
Abigail Bernon-Coyle
17
76.10
0
0
Arlando Ter Vinke
John Boland
John Boland
19
82.25
0
0
Madam Grey
Eugene O'Doherty
Eugene O'Doherty
19
101.38
0
0
Lookingforawitness
Julie-Anne Hannon [A]
Julie-Anne Hannon
20
69.66
0
0
Miss May Donard
Barry Higgins
Barry Higgins
20
73.14
0
0
Garden Night
Nuala Kennedy
James Barton
21
107.39
0
0
Valentijn
Olga Fitzpatrick [A]
Olga Fitzpatrick
22
110.63
0
0
Too Blue
Alicia O'donnell Moran
Alicia O'donnell Moran
28
68.97
0
0
Olympic
Niall Mc Colgan
Niall Mc Colgan
42
111.05
0
0
Alpachino
Matty Byrne
Matty Byrne
E
0
0
Ardeevin Star
Roisin Lee
Roisin Lee
E
0
0
Coolrua
Aileen O'Connor
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
0
Fresh Direct Ashton
Jessica O Reilly [A]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
0
Hue Flight
Shane McDonald
Shane McDonald
E
0
0
Whatta Ace
Aisling Donoghue [AA]
Aisling Donoghue
E
0
0
Coldstream Arkonvella
Denise Prendergast
Denise Prendergast
F
0
0
Delphi Flyer
Edel Kelly [A]
Edel Kelly
F
0
0
Gewn
Sharon McConnell
emma farrell
F
0
0
Maplevallys Galoubet
Aoife Osborne
Aoife Osborne
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified