ShowjumpingIreland
Kill Allianz Grand Prix Show
Show
Kill International, 0, Kildare
Leinster
Sunday 22 May 2011
1 metre
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Deja Lu
Tom Hogan [A]
Mathilda O’Regan
C
C
33.76
1
2
0
My Coolcaum Clover
Dean Wilson
Dean Wilson
C
C
36.23
1
2
0
HTS Mr Guppy
Feaha Moore
Brian Kieran
C
C
38.51
1
2
0
Clarequest Pal Cruise
Avalon Everett
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
41.50
1
2
0
Sugar Damsel
Dave Lorenzo
Dave Lorenzo
C
C
42.52
1
2
0
Le Petit Lorado
John Floody
Lauran Sarah Maclean
C
C
42.63
1
2
0
Know Better Woman
Sally Anne Tobin
Hayley Devlin
C
C
42.92
1
2
0
Revival
Francis Connors
Suzanne Mcconnell
C
C
44.81
1
2
0
Graphite Charm
Helen Dunne
Helen Dunne
C
C
45.12
1
2
0
Tullaher Ella
Gerard Clarke
Patrick And Clare Sutton
C
C
45.96
1
2
0
Lapanus
Jack Dodd
Ronnoco Jump
C
C
46.37
1
2
0
Le Cookie
Cathy McEvoy
Cathy McEvoy
C
C
47.02
1
2
0
Ballagh Lux
Damien Griffin
Donal Mitchell
C
C
47.04
1
2
0
Piaget
Francis Connors
Amy Walsh
C
C
47.13
1
2
0
Gewn
Sharon McConnell
emma farrell
C
C
48.04
1
2
0
Tubber Hill View Dreamer
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Harry and Barbara Fitzpatrick
C
C
49.23
1
2
0
Mississippi Crossing
Deane Rogan
Brian Purcell
C
1
50.53
0
0
Craobh Óir
Gerard O'Neill
Val Joy
C
1
51.18
0
0
JBF Another Lux
Dan Walsh
James Farrell
C
1
51.63
0
0
Missaigon
Ciaran Hanlon
Ciaran Hanlon
C
4
41.86
0
0
ELF
Feaha Moore
Joe Bolger
C
4
45.87
0
0
Hillowan William
Charles Daly
Eadaoin Collins
C
5
52.31
0
0
Megabite
Elaine Howard
Hilda Keane
C
6
55.77
0
0
Midlands Ted
Helena Kirwan
Helena Kirwan
C
7
58.61
0
0
Proud Celtic Horizon
Amy Buckley
Amy Buckley
C
8
37.31
0
0
GRC Tadmus
Francis Connors
Rory Costigan
C
8
45.54
0
0
Ballynetty Rocket
Greg Broderick
James Hickey
C
8
46.94
0
0
My Mr Knightley
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
C
12
40.54
0
0
Ballysax Alice
Leanne O'Sullivan
Leanne O'Sullivan
4
0
0
Boheraroan Boy
Rachel Lee
Fiona Lee
4
0
0
Gotspots
Claire Merrick-Reddy
Claire Merrick-Reddy
4
0
0
Halltown Misty
Feaha Moore
Ringwood Construction Ltd.
4
0
0
Hhs Charlies Angel
Michelle Clifford [AA]
Michelle Clifford
4
0
0
Legga Betty
Louise Musgrave
Louise Musgrave
4
0
0
Luxury Lux
Edward Doyle Jnr
Edward Doyle
4
0
0
Priestown Clover
Emma Begley
Thomas Taite
4
0
0
Prince TJ
Gerard Clarke
Patrick And Clare Sutton
4
0
0
Solus K
Aoife O'connor
Noel Robinson
4
0
0
Supreme Of Ballyglass
Patricia Foley [S]
Patricia Foley
4
0
0
Troublemaker Kwpn
Ruth O Connor
Abigail Bernon-Coyle
4
0
0
Uppercourt You Two
Gerard O'Neill
Jane Kennedy
4
0
0
Whats up Skippy
Antonia de Burgh
Liam Filan
4
0
0
Eros 'Ter Elzen'
Brian Purcell
Ryan Crumley
8
0
0
Mio Min Mio
Taylor Vard
Michael M Stephens
8
0
0
The Sugar Plum Fairy
Emma Doyle
Emma Doyle
8
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified