ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Horse League
League
Cavan EC, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 15 May 2011
1.10m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Aaron Ri
Thomas O'Brien
Noel Delahunty
C
C
27.13
1
3
0
Harpers Diamond
Lisa Spratt
Lisa Spratt
C
C
29.74
1
3
0
V.Adermie 57
Edward Mulligan
Edward Mulligan
C
C
35.08
1
3
0
KEC Princess Pineapple
Anthony O' Regan
Kieran Kennedy
C
C
35.63
1
3
0
Deja Lu
Tom Hogan [A]
Mathilda O’Regan
C
C
38.25
1
3
0
Javas Sophie
Barry Griffin
Judy Murphy
C
C
39.27
1
3
0
Pk Kellykeen Ferrolue
Annemarie Kelly
Annemarie Kelly
C
C
40.06
1
3
0
Limehill Flight
Cormac Mc Elroy
Peter Quinn
C
C
40.17
1
3
0
Saddleside Punchinello
Joanne McSeveney
Joanne McSeveney
C
C
40.19
1
3
0
Rathgoonanes Lux Like Clover
Claire Doherty
Gerald Doherty
C
C
40.70
1
3
0
Rehy Cruise
Gareth Nethercote
Orla Mc Andrew
C
C
41.09
1
3
0
GBF Basil
Lisa Doogan
Melissa McGirr
C
C
42.05
1
3
0
Highland Looks
Darryl Walker
Tina Mcdermott
C
C
43.21
1
3
0
Ballivor Man
Robert Frazer
Peter Dargan
C
C
43.69
1
3
0
Lux Glenn
Dan Walsh
James Farrell
C
C
44.30
1
3
0
good girl v/d/n
Greg Broderick
Caledonia Stables
C
C
44.99
1
3
0
Ballantines
Suzanne Posnett
Valerie Osborne
C
C
45.25
1
3
0
Horseware Good News At Last
Deane Rogan
Tom Macguinness
C
C
47.13
1
3
0
Bernhard
Wesley Ryan
Wesley Ryan
C
C
47.39
1
3
0
Orbas
Jonathan Gordon
John Boland
C
C
47.63
1
3
0
Hearts Are Trumps
Dan Walsh
Claire Badger
C
C
47.68
1
3
0
Sure It'll Be Grand
Phillippa Marks
Phillippa Marks
C
C
47.96
1
3
0
Portlaoise Perfect Days
Aidan Killeen
David Molloy
C
C
48.51
1
3
0
Killagriff Miss Louise
Lisa Doogan
Caitriona Cody
C
C
49.25
1
3
0
Brackley's Comet
Clem Mcmahon
Ann Mc Ardle
C
C
50.98
1
3
0
Tvs Carisma
Sean Glynn
Tara Phair
C
C
51.10
1
3
0
Gaza K
Catriona Fallon
Knightfield Equestrian
C
C
52.30
1
3
0
Cardelino
Delyth Collins
Maureen Mcmahon
C
C
54.91
1
3
0
Stapidox Z
Delyth Collins
Stacey McMahon
C
C
56.20
1
3
0
Shalom Moon River
Victoria Clarke
Victoria Clarke
C
C
1
3
0
Rockmount Sasha
Lisa Spratt
Lisa Spratt
C
4
30.16
0
0
Westpalstown Lady
Wesley Ryan
Olivia Roycroft
C
4
48.01
0
0
Calliaghstown Lidabeau
Dan Walsh
Grainne Sugars
C
4
48.06
0
0
Delux
Keith Cullen [A]
Keith Cullen
C
4
56.07
0
0
Bijzonder
Clem Mcmahon
Ciara Coyle
C
4
0
0
Strandhill Oyster Catcher
Mannix Quigley
Mannix Quigley
C
8
58.78
0
0
Don Ron De La Bouverie
Emma Jackson
Joseph Mcaleenan
C
12
79.29
0
0
Cloonacauneen Black Beauty
Robert Frazer
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
1
0
0
Admiran Oraia
Gareth Nethercote
Siobhan Hughes
4
0
0
Ardarco Cruiser
Thomas O'Brien
Oliver Walsh
4
0
0
Ashbourne (Fei)
Yana Melnikova
Yana Melnikova
4
0
0
Cadeau (AES)
Aidan Killeen
Leonora Lynch
4
0
0
Concept
Jill Ruddle
Edna Gamble
4
0
0
Evensong
John Higgins
Rosalind Payne
4
0
0
Ferro Royale
Richard Kerins
Francis Kerins
4
0
0
Highland Scarlett
Jade Morton
Jade Morton
4
0
0
Lackan Einstein
Martin O'neill
Martin O'neill
4
0
0
Legga Betty
Louise Musgrave
Louise Musgrave
4
0
0
Lord Lion
Kellie Allen
Ray Carroll
4
0
0
Master Lux
Edward Mulligan
Lauran Gladwin
4
0
0
Newhall Liz
Olivia Burns
Yvonne Garrett Brady
4
0
0
Omard Charlie
Shane O'Reilly
Brian O'reilly
4
0
0
Quantum Studs Bento
Dan Walsh
Fiona Kelly
4
0
0
Quarrycrest Clover
Brendan Mcsorley
Jessica Foley
4
0
0
Sako Justice
Sean Glynn
Cashel House Hotel
4
0
0
Westpalstown Lad
Wesley Ryan
Neal Kelleher
4
0
0
Drumhills
Kristina O'Neill [AA]
Kristina O'Neill
8
0
0
Lenamore Toni
Kenneth Graham
Stephen Tyrrell
8
0
0
The Biz
Richard Balfour [AA]
Seamus Charles
8
0
0
Ullrich
Niamh Keogh
Niamh Keogh
8
0
0
Votre Guidam
Sinead Linehan
Sinead Linehan
16
0
0
Seapatrick Clover L
Samantha Balfour
Samantha Balfour
F
0
0
Good Day Mate
Yana Melnikova
Yana Melnikova
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified