ShowjumpingIreland
Kernan Equestrian Centre
Show
Crossmaglen, 0, Armagh
Ulster
Sunday 2 October 2011
Ev. 3 1.30 Metre (Sun)
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Foxy Cleopatra R
Eddie Moloney
Sarah Whyte
C
52.02
C
33.44
1
10
0
Kingdom
Harry Marshall
Harry Marshall
C
49.94
C
33.92
2
8
0
Mirdads Liil Mrl
Alexander Butler
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
C
55.40
C
38.31
3
6
0
Fitz
Anita Doherty
Anita Doherty
C
51.23
C
44.70
4
4
0
Portmore Minstrel
Laura Hutton
Laura Hutton
C
53.63
C
46.18
5
3
0
Ursela (K W P N)
Peter Smyth
Neil Doherty
C
57.16
C
46.95
6
3
0
Ishd Dual Star
John Mclaughlin
Ronnoco Jump
C
49.93
1
47.55
0
0
Caltra Forever
Paul Devlin
Linda Courtney
C
58.03
1
47.84
0
0
Mr Blaney
John Mclaughlin
Easkèy Houston
C
49.85
1
48.61
0
0
Pmr Rehy Irish All Star
John Floody
Rebecca Rafter
C
49.19
4
34.29
0
0
Ben Mullier
James Kernan
James Kernan
C
51.84
4
34.48
0
0
Zuidam
Declan Mc Parland
Clare Hughes
C
51.97
4
35.99
0
0
Liezel Lux
Tom Doherty
Julia Desmond
C
50.46
4
36.19
0
0
Kings Best
John Floody
Kieran King
C
51.39
4
41.56
0
0
Benlough
Declan Mc Parland
Phelim Mc Parland
C
51.25
5
47.45
0
0
Diamond Roller
Johnny Duffy
John Kearney
C
44.26
5
49.84
0
0
Coral Springs
Alexander Butler
Ronnoco Jump
C
55.79
6
53.96
0
0
Westland Ruby
Alexander Butler
Dermot Forde
C
50.48
8
59.56
0
0
Zion Cruise
Laura Brown-McCann
Laura Brown-McCann
C
52.10
12
60.75
0
0
Whisper (FEI)
Harry Marshall
Gary Frew
4
48.70
0
0
Graf Grando
Nathan Primrose
J V Primrose
4
49.18
0
0
Carte Dor
Aoife Kelly
Aoife Kelly
4
50.58
0
0
Kanada
Kristopher Marshall
Harry Marshall
4
51.55
0
0
Qualisca De Vansichant
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
4
51.87
0
0
HHS Finky
Sarah Crosbie
Sarah Crosbie
4
51.96
0
0
Wieder Welt
Victoria Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
53.50
0
0
Duilina
Victoria Clarke
Victoria Clarke
4
54.10
0
0
Kec Purple Pineapple
Peter Smyth
Eddie Kelly
4
54.81
0
0
Omard Quality
Alexander Butler
Brian O'reilly
4
55.42
0
0
Euro General
Barry Murphy
Shirley Kernan
4
57.13
0
0
Cool A Tee
Peter Smyth
Hood & Co
4
57.61
0
0
Will Wimble
Alexander Butler
Gretchen Johnson
4
58.44
0
0
Zanzibar V
Eddie Moloney
Andrew Doogue
4
59.26
0
0
My Black Spirit
John Jordan
Sean Jordan
5
62.43
0
0
Hhs Central Park
Sarah Crosbie
Sarah Crosbie
8
51.30
0
0
Newmarket Venture Clover
Dermott Lennon
Lisa Rosbotham
8
51.50
0
0
Dante Van De Noordheuvel
Eddie Moloney
Aine Russell
8
52.76
0
0
Rinnwood Diamond Touch
Hannah Joyce
Seamus Morgan
8
52.92
0
0
Vites Bs
Angela Waras
Dermott Lennon
10
65.15
0
0
Zappo
Hannah Joyce
James Kernan
11
71.30
0
0
Castlelawn Kannan
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Gabriel Slattery Jr
12
54.00
0
0
Trebor Tell Me More
Emmet Mc Court
Brendan Mc Court
15
70.56
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified