ShowjumpingIreland
Tattersalls - Ward Union Horse S
Show
Ratoath, Co. Meath, 0, Meath
Leinster
Sunday 24 July 2011
1m 35 Ward Union Tattersalls Development Class
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Wilywonty
Clem Mcmahon
Aaron Mc Cusker
C
57.34
C
28.08
1
10
0
Snipe (Ihb)
Clem Mcmahon
Andrew Dunne
C
57.34
C
28.72
2
8
0
Cullenagh Lucinda
Michael Hutchinson Jnr
Una O Gorman
C
54.02
C
28.88
3
6
0
Rincarina
Greg Broderick
Dr Noel Cawley
C
56.28
C
29.45
4
4
0
Arsalla
Angela Waras
Raena Leang
C
54.66
C
29.93
5
3
0
Oakpark High Flyer
Gerard O'Neill
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
58.62
C
30.16
6
3
0
Zoltaire
David Blake
Deirdre Bourns
C
56.13
C
30.33
3
0
Hallmark Elite
Dermott Lennon
keonan stables ltd
C
56.46
C
31.24
3
0
Serpent Surprise
Jennie Brennan
Jennie Brennan
C
56.39
C
31.95
3
0
Instant Karma
Francis Connors
Michael Hayden & Paul O'Shea
C
58.62
C
32.04
3
0
Castellar
Greg Broderick
Dr Noel Cawley
C
56.00
C
32.17
3
0
Jays Lad
James Brennan
Eleanor Byrne
C
59.57
C
32.43
3
0
Carton Free
Alexander Butler
Raymond Donohoe
C
60.23
C
32.71
3
0
Dorethy May
James Brennan
James Hughes
C
60.82
C
33.69
3
0
Castlefield Maximus
Gerard O'Neill
Jim O Neill
C
63.48
C
33.87
3
0
Fitz
Anita Doherty
Anita Doherty
C
55.30
C
38.08
3
0
Vera 67
Christina Gustafsson O Brien
Christina Gustafsson O Brien
C
58.52
C
38.11
3
0
Cara Touche
Kellie Allen
Norman Allen
C
63.82
C
38.66
3
0
Dooleys Deluxe
Christina Gustafsson O Brien
Vanessa Mannix
C
59.20
C
39.78
3
0
Coral Springs
Trevor Breen
Ronnoco Jump
C
59.88
C
42.90
3
0
Atonement
Denis Flannelly
Mary - Lou Cassone
C
61.67
1
49.62
0
0
Vertigo Z
Alexander Butler
Neal Fearon
C
59.56
1
50.92
0
0
Valentino (FEI)
Clem Mcmahon
Bingham and McMahon
C
59.90
2
51.23
0
0
Mrs Quinn
Greg Broderick
Caledonia Stables
C
55.19
4
28.49
0
0
Javas Wild Child
Mary McShane
Mary Mclaughlin
C
59.20
4
36.49
0
0
Tender
Neal Fearon
Mary - Lou Cassone
C
61.58
4
38.01
0
0
Billiebob
Robert Splaine
Robert Splaine
C
61.23
4
40.84
0
0
Clear Cc
Francis Connors
Cc Holsteiner Breeding C/O Ballylawn Stud
C
58.36
4
53.74
0
0
Murchu
Trevor Breen
Sean Murphy
C
57.32
8
31.70
0
0
Independant Sambo
Antonia de Burgh
Francesca De Burgh
C
55.68
9
48.11
0
0
Zappo
Hannah Joyce
James Kernan
C
54.13
12
36.42
0
0
Vieri
David Costello
David Costello
4
53.15
0
0
Mr Rockefeller
Vincent Byrne
Eleanor Byrne
4
53.36
0
0
Premier Sport
Hannah Joyce
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
53.60
0
0
Derrymahon Dancer
Ronan Corrigan
Coolree House Stud
4
54.13
0
0
Lee Ann
Michael Hutchinson Jnr
Michael Hutchinson Jnr
4
54.76
0
0
Goodwins 007
Sarah Cleary
Eddie Moloney
4
55.00
0
0
Sumas Talent
Gary Quinn
Carol Quinn
4
56.81
0
0
Sea Dancer
Alexander Butler
Bronagh Stevenson
4
58.15
0
0
Newmarket Venture Clover
Lorcan Gallagher
Lisa Rosbotham
4
58.64
0
0
Nore Cruise
Trevor Breen
Peter Boardman
4
59.00
0
0
Urelle
Jack Doyle
Cruicerath Syndicate
4
59.55
0
0
Caballero
John Floody
Carroll Produce Ltd
4
59.97
0
0
Touchdown Blue Ball
Adrian Griffin
Patrick J Fitzpatrick
4
60.13
0
0
Alvarez
Rebecca McGoldrick
Niall Mc Garry
6
70.23
0
0
Dutch Sprout
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Ciara Cornyn
8
54.89
0
0
Mirdads Son of Clinton
Lorcan Gallagher
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
8
55.86
0
0
Huntingham Squire
Edward Doyle
Larkin Bros Int Ltd
8
55.95
0
0
Dante Van De Noordheuvel
Eddie Moloney
Aine Russell
8
56.24
0
0
Whos the Boss
Amelia Campbell-Horne
Amelia Campbell-Horne
8
56.72
0
0
Lolita
Frank Curran
Declan Healy
8
58.30
0
0
Celestial Touch
Alan Creighton
Old Mill House Stud
8
59.56
0
0
Dilligaf (IHR)
Edward Doyle
Catherine Doyle
11
67.53
0
0
HTS Coille Mor Chin
Feaha Moore
Feaha Moore
12
59.35
0
0
Mullinroe
Gary Quinn
Aoife Healion
16
60.70
0
0
Cycloon W
Mark Cleary
Susan Oakes
24
93.67
0
0
Annapurna
Alan Byrne
Claire Mc Donnell
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified