ShowjumpingIreland
National Pony & Young Rider Ch
Show
Barnadown, 0, Wexford
Leinster
Sunday 21 August 2011
1.20M - YR Final
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Dusky Clover
Michael Duffy
Kathryn Duffy
C
63.11
C
35.89
1
3
0
Simply Be
Bertram Allen
Michael Condon
C
68.15
C
36.58
1
3
0
Wanant
Shannen Howley
Pauline Howley
C
67.63
C
37.68
1
3
0
Retiro Van W
Lydia Glynn
eric glynn
C
61.94
C
38.59
1
3
0
Luxs Curious
Michael Murphy [AA]
Brian Murphy
C
62.31
C
41.00
1
3
0
Licknaun Richie
Noelle Barry
Seamus O'grady
C
63.80
4
38.45
0
0
Ballycapple Heather
Lisa Murphy
M J Kavanagh
C
67.37
8
40.70
0
0
Tito
Shane Kenny
Madelaine Gervais
1
74.12
0
0
Luciano 175
Kevin Murphy
Brian Murphy
4
60.38
0
0
Wiretta
Jeremy Sweetnam
Vincent Meaney
4
64.14
0
0
Butterfly Ambition
Jeff Malone
Jeff Malone
4
65.75
0
0
Cor D'Alou
Kate MacDonagh
Paddy MacDonagh
4
66.34
0
0
Realety
Sarah Cleary
Peter Smith
4
66.73
0
0
Brickland
Blayne Sheehan
Austin Broderick
4
67.45
0
0
Silent Surfer
Lauren Webster
Lauren Webster
4
67.57
0
0
Moonstorm
James Dunne
Amanda Dunne
6
78.17
0
0
Corraghoe Dust
Laura Reynolds
Thomas Killian
8
62.54
0
0
Miss Souri
Sinead Dalton
Tara O'sullivan
8
63.38
0
0
Zakenna
Laura Reynolds
Richard McDermott & David Dodd
8
63.51
0
0
Miss Marple (Pf)
Sophie Dalm
Karen Fox
8
63.98
0
0
Flighty Sally
Dermot Mcalaney
Dermot Mcalaney
8
65.43
0
0
My Clover Mover
Marie Hartley
Marie Hartley
8
70.17
0
0
The Hurricane
Jonathan Andrew
Mary Boland
8
71.11
0
0
Gonad (Sw)
Natasha Surgenor
Sophie Adrain
8
72.16
0
0
Funny Time
Lauren Haire
Lauren Haire
9
73.65
0
0
Gods Gift
Gemma Drennan [AA]
Nora Drennan
12
63.29
0
0
Tavira (KWPN)
Julie Barrett
Carol Barrett
14
79.33
0
0
Fountain Misneach
Noelle Barry
Simone Barry
16
62.56
0
0
Vivaldi XVII
Sophie Dalm
Kristina Leddy
16
86.01
0
0
Tullibards Big B
Jeremy Sweetnam
Matthew Walker
19
80.81
0
0
Mcguinty Springs
Robert O'Callaghan
Annette O'callaghan
20
63.64
0
0
Rocklawns Warrior
Cody James Mahoney
Anne Dickinson
E
0
0
Stoney Road Lad
Jade Lawlor
Paschal Byrne
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified