ShowjumpingIreland
Charleville Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 27 June 1998
148 CD
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ballaghboy
Shane Carey
P J Williams
C
C
C
1
3
0
Ballyclough Lucey
Eileen O'doherty
Helen Casey
C
C
C
1
3
0
Button Up
Gearoid Duggan
Frank Casey
C
C
C
1
3
0
Cuffesgrange High On Life
Lindsay Daly
Shane Hawkins
C
C
C
1
3
0
Essential Lady
Aoife Morrison
Niamh Morrison
C
C
C
1
3
0
Finn Lad
Ruth O'brien
Eamonn O'connor
C
C
C
1
3
0
Fountain Star
Gordon Hogan
Gordon Snr Hogan
C
C
C
1
3
0
Game Spirit
Gordon Hogan
P J Williams
C
C
C
1
3
0
Hot News
Aoife Morrison
Yvonne Workman
C
C
C
1
3
0
Loughnatousa Falcon
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
C
1
3
0
Major Wood
Gordon Hogan
Denis O'neill
C
C
C
1
3
0
Moores Clover
Joseph O'Brien
George Moore
C
C
C
1
3
0
Natures Own
Amy Griffith
Carol Griffith
C
C
C
1
3
0
No Hastle
Bernard O'neill
Denis O'neill
C
C
C
1
3
0
Shafts Lightening Jack
Thomas Kiely
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
C
C
C
1
3
0
Tijuana
Laura Cox
Teresa Conway
C
C
C
1
3
0
Tradarai Prince
Gearoid Duggan
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
C
1
3
0
Cassie The Jumping Princess
Thomas Collier
John David Flynn
C
C
C
0
0
Courtville Fionn
John Stephen Roche
Con O'brien
3
C
C
0
0
Fermoyle Wonder
Ailish Johnston
Bernie Johnston
3
C
C
0
0
Lacken Heather
Rebecca Veale Hennessy
P J Veale
3
C
C
0
0
Lily's Son
William Fitzgerald
Edward Sheehan
3
C
C
0
0
Strawberry Go Go
John Finn
Donal Finn
3
C
C
0
0
Woodland Innishannon
Kevin O'connell
Patrick Rigney
3
C
C
0
0
Young Madam
Bernard O'neill
Tom Kelleher
3
C
C
0
0
Bean Ar Bhuin Cluiche
Thomas Kiely
Thomas Kiely
4
C
C
0
0
Black Mischief
Rachel Casey
Deirdre Bourns
4
C
C
0
0
Brookline
Kevin O'connell
Ann Murphy
4
C
C
0
0
Checkpoint (Cpbs)
Eilis Mccarthy
George Lowe
4
C
C
0
0
Lucky Linda
Thomas Jnr Doherty
Gerald Hickey
4
C
C
0
0
Naomi C
Killian Dorney
Colom Dorney
4
C
C
0
0
Sheldon Breeze
Genevieve Gee
Christy Gee
4
C
C
0
0
Shelly Lou
Alan Carey
Pat Kennedy
4
C
C
0
0
Tankardstown Jenny
John Stephen Roche
John Stephen Roche
4
C
C
0
0
Gaelic Storm
Laura Cox
Shirley Kernan
7
C
C
0
0
Innishannon Wood
Testjames Jnr O'Sullivan
Bernard O'mahony
8
C
C
0
0
Tradaree Diamond
Gearoid Duggan
Bernadette Duggan
8
C
C
0
0
Muscavado
Gillian Bourke
Anthony Bourke
11
C
C
0
0
Krinkle Lady
Shane Mullane
Jerome Mullane
12
C
C
0
0
Stirling Ben
Sharon Clifford
Stephen Clifford
13
C
C
0
0
Tonn Gorm
Laura Cox
Teresa Conway
20
C
C
0
0
Gortnagappul Lass
Liam Keniry
Timothy O Sullivan
25
C
C
0
0
Dynamite Frisky
Derek Kelly
Seamus Kelly
28
C
C
0
0
Lacken Ranger
Rebecca Veale Hennessy
P J Veale
C
8
C
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified