ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown SJ
League
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 5 May 2007
1.10M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ballinteskin Roy
Marlena Weglowska
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
0
Hands Down
Steven Smith
Barnadown Showjumping
C
C
1
3
0
Inverin
Lisa Walsh
Lisa Walsh
C
C
1
3
0
Kindy Des Monceaux
John Ahern
John Ahern
C
C
1
3
0
Main Sail
John Mulvey
John kyle
C
C
1
3
0
Playboy S
Ruth Shanahan
Ruth Shanahan
C
C
1
3
0
Sumas Alaska
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Harry Fitzpatrick
C
C
1
3
0
Tullabeg Rock
Steven Smith
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
C
C
1
3
0
Udiro (K W P N)
Ciara Horgan
Ronnoco Jump
C
C
1
3
0
Ballinteskin Five Star
Rachel Jones
Hazel Jones
C
4
0
0
Ballyancher Cool Diamond
Anne Marie Glennon
Anne Marie Glennon
C
4
0
0
Belle - Amis
Emma Moody
Emma Moody
C
4
0
0
Mighty Coevers
Patrick A Walsh
Patrick A Walsh
C
4
0
0
Moonhall Mindy
Mili Mc Intyre
Alan Mc Intyre
C
4
0
0
Archers Dynamo
Sharon Nolan
Myles Nolan
C
8
0
0
Ballinteskin Surprise
Daniela O'Toole
Orla Mc Andrew
C
8
0
0
Kilbride Boy
Ciara Horgan
Bryan Horgan
C
8
0
0
Mistral (Pol)
Eddie Byrne
Kerrie Anderson
C
8
0
0
Acehigh
Maria Kavanagh
Yvonne Keohane
C
R
0
0
Dutch Sprout
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Ciara Cornyn
4
0
0
Katies Golden Clover
John Hagan
John Hagan
4
0
0
Kilsarans Law
Colm Nolan
Antje Weise
4
0
0
Lynbrook Lady
Matthew Dickenson
Carol O'mahoney
4
0
0
Master Finance
Colm Nolan
Veronica Agnew
4
0
0
Qualitas
Grace O'rourke
Fiona Claffey
4
0
0
Rande Vuus
Jan Kennedy
Jan Kennedy
4
0
0
Rio Del Gringo
Juliet Stephens
Juliet Stephens
4
0
0
Rock Cruise
Steven Smith
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
4
0
0
Cavalier Gem
Steven Smith
Louise Walsh
8
0
0
Furious
Glen Leddy
Paul Kinane
8
0
0
Glencree's Pride
John Roe
John Roe
8
0
0
Misty Clover
Martin Egan
Kevin Egan
8
0
0
Rebel Lass
John Hagan
Ciara Durham
8
0
0
Snow Drift Lass
Robert Mc Hugh
Robert Mc Hugh
8
0
0
Abra Kedabra
John Mulvey
Marcus Murphy
12
0
0
Moonstorm
Garrett Jack Dunne
Amanda Dunne
12
0
0
Portmore Diamond
Jackie Dunne
Florence Kerr
12
0
0
Touchtone X L
Colm Nolan
Colm Nolan
20
0
0
Wisconsin B
Daniela O'Toole
Andrew Byrne
E
0
0
Capito Z
Tom Graham
Tom Graham
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified