ShowjumpingIreland
Millstreet RDS P,YR Qualifier
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 27 May 2007
1.20M YR RDS Q.
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
K E C Aldalice
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
C
61.43
C
50.28
C
30.00
1
3
0
Harristown Princess
Paddy O'Donnell
Thomas Power
C
62.49
C
49.80
C
33.72
1
3
0
Euro View
Eoin Gallagher
Tracy Brown
C
67.56
C
53.95
C
38.23
1
3
0
Shannon Dale Diamond
Chloe Quinlivan
Anthony Mccarthy
C
59.15
C
47.62
4
35.22
1
3
0
Liro 6
Sarah Agnew
Sarah Agnew
C
58.03
C
49.77
4
36.20
1
3
0
Alphaville
Bernice Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
C
61.31
C
47.06
8
32.29
1
3
0
Prinses T
Rachel Mc Kimmon
Rachel Mc Kimmon
C
56.08
C
45.79
8
39.48
1
3
0
Equestriandirect Whatajoker
Nicola FitzGibbon
Jackie Feehely
C
62.10
C
52.29
12
47.82
1
3
0
Lanzo
Eric Glynn
Carl Thomas Hanley
C
4
47.63
0
0
Amanda 202
Jessica Burke
Etter Sportpferde AG
C
58.30
4
48.21
0
0
Bonmahon Sailor
Peter Moloney
Raymond Morrissey
C
64.80
4
52.59
0
0
Cruisalier
Shane Goggins
P J Goggins
C
65.62
4
55.92
0
0
Groove Armada
Ciara Desmond
Ciara Desmond
C
65.17
4
56.80
0
0
Derravaragh Cool Diamond
Elaine Fagan
Elaine Fagan
C
62.65
8
48.52
0
0
Kec Clarissa
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
C
61.80
8
57.34
0
0
Lee Ann
Michael Hutchinson Jnr
Michael Hutchinson Jnr
4
58.54
0
0
Keelnacally Vella Clover
Mary Ellen Rice
Andrew Roche
4
59.67
0
0
Cavaliers Lady Flight
Kate Keohane
Yvonne Keohane
4
59.79
0
0
Glen Amber
Aisling Byrne
Brigid Byrne
4
60.30
0
0
Cissbury Diamond
Michelle Allen
Pat Magner
4
63.00
0
0
Corby Abbey
Jonathan Corrigan
Donal Scully
4
63.53
0
0
My Lord
Sara Coyle
Heather Coyle-Ireland
4
64.22
0
0
Shinawil
Sarah Connolly [AA]
Sarah Connolly
4
64.35
0
0
Ice T
Athena D Cranston-Traynor
Martin Traynor
4
64.48
0
0
Milchem Gerry
Turlough Lennon
Jo Kimmins
4
64.72
0
0
Tullineasky Cruise Mate
Sinead Dalton
Linda Marion Fahey
4
65.86
0
0
Carnaval Style
Carita Conway
Dick And Teresa Conway
8
51.67
0
0
Ringwood Master
Zoe Mcelligott
Mark Mcelligott
8
58.02
0
0
Danesfort Spirit
Amanda Fahy
John Fahy
8
59.65
0
0
Hue Flight
David Power
Shane McDonald
8
61.28
0
0
Ballagh Montana
Aisling Byrne
Brigid Byrne
8
61.30
0
0
Titanic
David Blake
Michael D Blake
8
61.55
0
0
Notting Hill
Niamh O'Connell
Niamh O'Connell
8
64.90
0
0
Goldsmith Armanai
Brian Keegan
Padraig Keegan
8
65.68
0
0
Le Tatar
Jonathan Corrigan
Jonathan Corrigan
8
67.15
0
0
Little Farms Diamond
James Chawke
Mark Kennedy
8
68.29
0
0
Master Jb Imp
Mary Ellen Buttimer
John Buttimer
12
56.98
0
0
Fresh Step
Heather Purcell
Ciara Ryan
12
63.80
0
0
Green Sleeps Divine
Sinead Conneely
Sinead Conneely
12
69.25
0
0
Dolymaghan Hill
David Power
Susan Power
16
56.83
0
0
Argent Fora
Eimear Kelly
Janet Creighton
16
56.98
0
0
Goldsmith Touch
Brian Keegan
Marcella Gaffney
22
77.26
0
0
Plairis W
Lindsay Darnell
Lindsay Darnell
24
60.30
0
0
Nicara
Carole Fagan
Carole Fagan
29
90.35
0
0
The Blues
Brian Keegan
Aoife Hynes
E
0
0
Glengarra
Niamh O'Connell
Thomas O'connell
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified