ShowjumpingIreland
Millstreet RDS P,YR Qualifier
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 26 May 2007
138A RDS Q.
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Lough Gill
Emily Turkington
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
78.49
C
29.40
1
10
0
Annaghmore Boomerang
Seamus Mcsorley
Francis Donnelly
C
78.28
C
33.69
2
8
0
My Little Lady
Shane Kenny
Sandra Rowsell
C
73.25
C
33.91
3
6
0
Lenamore Tasmanian Taz
Kenneth Graham
Marsh Kyfe Equestrian Centre
C
83.52
12
57.34
4
4
0
Dooneens Coolala Boy
Shannen Howley
Amanda C Farr
4
78.58
0
0
Clancoole Charlie
Madeline Roberts Allen
John Roche
4
78.76
0
0
Leath Geallach
Michael Duffy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
80.12
0
0
Some Kinda Mr Wonderfull
Kate MacDonagh
John Roche
4
80.70
0
0
Class Action
Nathan Gorman
John Nallen
4
81.54
0
0
Light And Lively
John Jo Bright
Sarah Hamilton
4
81.90
0
0
Gaulstown Lady Bishop
Mary Ellen O'brien
Cali O'Donnell
8
78.15
0
0
Castleview Max
Kellie Allen
Barbara O'Reilly-Hyland
8
78.50
0
0
Woodfield Superstar
Shane Kenny
Jayne Doherty
8
78.81
0
0
Kildea Hero
Mark Murphy
Debbie Benson
8
82.20
0
0
Scarletts Billy The Kid
Sorcha Tarpey
Jill Twomey
8
83.20
0
0
Spotacular
Daniel Coyle
Linda Elizabeth Conway
8
83.58
0
0
Mandys Star
Pearse Fahy
Jarlath Fahy
9
87.68
0
0
Tyson (BSJA)
Laura Costello
Orla Mc Alinden
11
93.92
0
0
Rosie Duncan (Cpbs)
Peig Van Amerongen
Michael Tallis
12
76.66
0
0
Eliza Day
Mark O Callaghan
Susan O'shea
12
82.60
0
0
Ballybur Bart
Emer Glavin
Haidee Stafford
12
83.58
0
0
Marskyfe Jake
John Jo Bright
Raymond Wilson
13
78.40
0
0
Monty Kid
Maeve Walsh
Woodhall C/O Mary Monaghan
13
84.90
0
0
Eye Wonder
Jessica Lee
Seamus Fives
14
88.90
0
0
Little Pearl
Patrick Michael Murphy
Richard Bolger
14
90.60
0
0
Timothy Short
Zara Elizabeth Brennan
Liz Hughes Brennan
14
91.84
0
0
Slua
Michael Nolan
David Reynolds
15
94.31
0
0
Melview Black Diamond
Paraic Kenny
Robert Gray
17
102.11
0
0
Claggan Supreme
Cali O'Donnell
Sparkling Equine
20
114.05
0
0
Tequilla Slammers
Dean Hennessy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
34
106.43
0
0
Alpental Crystal Canyon
Sophie Dalm
Amanda Dalm
E
0
0
Ballindooley Queen
Emily O'lone
Graham Heath
E
0
0
Ballsmill Ranger
Mark Murphy
Barry Mcelroy
E
0
0
Buzzin Billy
Lisa Hughes
Sinead Brennan
E
0
0
Cappagh Bam Ba
Sarah Kate O'Donovan [AA]
Shauna Colivet
E
0
0
Castle Crusader
Cian Melia
Dara Hawkins
E
0
0
Goldies Best
Sorcha Tarpey
Robert Daly
E
0
0
Hidalgos Girl
Hayley Dunne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
0
Irish Rose Iii (N F)
Paraic Kenny
Pat Kavanagh
E
0
0
Kerrys Magic Lady
Jessica Black
Tim Clifford
E
0
0
La Passione
Katie Sweetnam
Barra Sweetnam
E
0
0
Pikachiu
Michael Duffy
Mary Quinlivan
E
0
0
Pulp Panic
Evelyn Healy
Trish Fives
E
0
0
Shalamar Silver Dawn
Neil Maguire
Sarah Collier
E
0
0
Westside Andy
Lisa Mahon
Patrick Mahon
E
0
0
Aqua Jet
Peig Van Amerongen
Elizabeth Van Amerongen
R
0
0
Ashford Star
Brian Crowley
Michael Crowley
R
0
0
Cragroe Timothy
Eoin Mc Mahon
Castle Quarter Stables
R
0
0
Shangan Paddys Flash
Dearbhla Moloney [AA]
Joe Fitzgerald
R
0
0
Shot Gun
Michael Duffy
Dorothy Arbuckle
R
0
0
Stoney Burke
Mark O Callaghan
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
R
0
0
Timmys Joy
Timmy Doyle
Kay Doyle
R
0
0
White Bacardi
Jack Andrew Hutchinson
Marion Hughes
R
0
0
Windale Star Attraction
John Jo Bright
Trevor Patterson
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified