ShowjumpingIreland
Wallslough Village RDS Qual
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 19 May 2007
128A
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Another Razcal
Paraic Kenny
Aidan Kavanagh
C
67.24
C
44.72
C
36.57
1
3
0
Jazz Beat
Eoghan Murphy
Jayne Snowden
C
68.77
C
44.37
C
39.68
1
3
0
Lurgan Daragh
Bertram Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
67.93
C
44.67
C
40.69
1
3
0
Kingsland Bluebell
Emma O Dwyer
Joanne O'dwyer
C
71.43
C
50.22
4
47.16
1
3
0
Lenamore Mini Metro
Max O'reilly Hyland
Sinead Maher
C
65.80
C
44.23
8
44.08
1
3
0
Sprinters Magic
Aimee Moloney
John Lowry
C
62.30
C
43.15
E
1
3
0
Muskerry Crusader
Tom Foley
Katie Bell
C
76.20
4
44.44
0
0
Sterling Spartacus
Jeremy Sweetnam
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
70.37
4
44.90
0
0
Rock D J
Emma O Dwyer
Jarlath Fahy
C
76.79
4
49.35
0
0
Heather Molly
Kate Murray [A]
Pam Moore
C
60.80
8
52.13
0
0
Lisard Bualadh Bos
Shane Dalton
Tracey Howell
C
72.37
12
49.19
0
0
Simba Surprise
Cormac Hanley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
65.66
13
59.21
0
0
Desiderata
Wesley Byrne
Marguerite Ryan
C
61.38
13
60.99
0
0
Sebastian Dundee
Siobhan Mccarthy
Kieran Egan
C
70.46
16
97.66
0
0
Parc Skittles
Tom Foley
Aileen Nolan
C
72.08
32
71.55
0
0
Turbo Boy
Colin O'sullivan
Shane Brosnan
C
69.13
E
0
0
Red Apple
Sarah Jane Moran
Lauretta Moran
C
71.45
R
0
0
Ruthstown Speed
Eleanor Costello
Anne-Marie McKinty
4
60.89
0
0
Emerald Lucky
Shea Bell
Sarah Doherty
4
63.87
0
0
The Little Hero
Jeremy Sweetnam
Barra Sweetnam
4
65.52
0
0
Rascal Joe
Caolan Rice
Gillian Johnston
4
65.87
0
0
Trina Cheile
Cormac Hanley
Hazel McGuinness
4
67.91
0
0
Rathdrum Bobby
Eoin Mc Mahon
Roslyn Brown
4
68.15
0
0
Magic Shadow
Bertram Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
68.23
0
0
Lightenjack
Shane Dalton
Richard Dalton
4
68.48
0
0
Dans Hill
Paraic Kenny
Gary Duffy
4
69.23
0
0
Queen Of Castlehill
Nathan Evans
Gordon Bowden
4
73.00
0
0
Sparkling Mount Royal
Jenny Rankin
Joanne Houston
5
83.31
0
0
Woodfield Star
Aisling Duffy
danielle say
5
84.09
0
0
Pepsi Mac
Conor Mc Eneaney
Victoria Clarke
8
67.14
0
0
Little Ceaser
Trevor Mc Donagh
Michael Condon
8
67.50
0
0
Mary Dun
Kate Madden
Irene Dunwoody
8
68.61
0
0
Hectors Hero
2/LT Raphael Lee
Christina Keehan
8
70.29
0
0
Fabco Duchess
Cormac Hanley
Hazel McGuinness
8
77.11
0
0
Strawberry Twist
Aoife Dooley
Hugh Treanor
12
65.18
0
0
Cappagh Banjo
David Mullins
Pamela Shortall
12
69.53
0
0
Tisrara Snowy
Tim Macdonagh
Michael Macdonagh
12
71.56
0
0
Woodfield Class Act
Shane Dalton
Sharon Fitzpatrick
13
83.35
0
0
Kilmoylan Joey
Wesley Byrne
Jolyn Byrne
14
87.72
0
0
Little Aura
Laura Costello
Anita Duffy
18
87.03
0
0
Robbie Malone
Christopher Brown
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
19
90.23
0
0
Miss Mossey
Trevor Mc Donagh
Emma Counihan
19
91.99
0
0
Greybrook Polo
Laura Costello
Paul Carberry
25
98.44
0
0
Welsh Wonder
Caolan Rice
Dorothy Arbuckle
26
104.85
0
0
Baby Boomerang
Cliodhna Mc Loughlin
Iris Walshe
E
0
0
Boolagh Little Dixie
Matty Holohan
Ian O'Connor
E
0
0
Caspers Way
Brendan Mc Sorley Jr
Ronan Mclaughlin
E
0
0
shanvalley surprise
Eoin Mc Mahon
Pat Ruane
E
0
0
Dawn Lady Rosie
Matty Holohan
Una Connors
E
0
0
Dimples Dilema
Conor Mc Eneaney
Jade Gerken
E
0
0
Inishannon
Cian Hutchinson
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
E
0
0
Kiljames Sundance
Cian Hutchinson
Chris Collins
E
0
0
Knock Your Socks Off
Jennifer Costello
Ciara Buckley
E
0
0
Mackenzies Lad
Catherine Drain
Anne Tector
E
0
0
Parkmount Blue Boy
Simon(test) Mc Carthy
Susan O'shea
E
0
0
Sam's Destiny
Grace Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
0
Skip Around Flash
Dean Hennessy
Brian Mc Donagh
E
0
0
Sweet Tooth
Frankie Fahy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
0
He Ott To Be
Kerry Taggart
Brian Taggart
R
0
0
Liberty Flash
Trevor Mc Donagh
Carol Murphy
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified