ShowjumpingIreland
Wallslough Village
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 13 May 2007
148ABC
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Next Riot
Chloe Quinlivan
Jerry Sweetnam
C
C
35.56
1
10
0
Jacknell Street
Conor Drain
Joanne O'dwyer
C
C
36.08
2
8
0
Sonic Hero
Kate Costello
Louanne McElwee
C
C
37.68
3
6
0
Blessington Grange Mist
Caoimhe Kenny
Brian Sweetnam
C
C
37.96
4
4
0
Shafft's Golden Eye
Jennie Brennan
Jennie Brennan
C
C
39.18
5
3
0
Ravensdale Apraise Me
Paul Mc Dermott
Marie Mcdermott
C
C
40.10
6
3
0
Ballyclough Castle Storm
Niamh Flynn
Niall Flynn
C
C
41.09
0
0
Gas Man
Anna Mckeogh
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
43.57
0
0
Miss Ennis
Lauren Haire
Joanne O'dwyer
C
C
45.94
0
0
Loughnatousa Ron
Grace O'keeffe
Cariad Mcalpine
C
C
49.97
0
0
Erraroey
Robert Harrison
Gary Frew
C
4
34.84
0
0
Loughnatousa Gold Touch
Grace O'keeffe
Grace O'keeffe
C
4
40.27
0
0
Coolfree Miss Ellie
Edel Dunne
Peter Dunne
4
0
0
Ferdia Disco Dancer
James Brennan
Michael T Cosgrave
4
0
0
Grey Ross
Caoimhe Kenny
Sorcha Kenny
4
0
0
Jack Frost (Ips)
Kara Cummins
Dennis Cummins
4
0
0
Killtiera Fionn
Molly Van Amerongen
Seosamh Ó Ruairc
4
0
0
Lady McKay
Edel Kelly [A]
Francis O'shea
4
0
0
Oldwood Lad
James Brennan
Michael T Cosgrave
4
0
0
The Real Deal (I H R)
Vincent Byrne
Eleanor Byrne
4
0
0
Air Force One
Molly Van Amerongen
Elizabeth Van Amerongen
8
0
0
Cahelane Prince
Fiona Riordan
Ellen Riordan
8
0
0
Claragh Trio
Chloe Quinlivan
Nicholas Pomeroy
8
0
0
Rusty Dusty
Robyn Pothmann-Cullen
Elena Pothmann
8
0
0
Ashbourne Prince
Ellen O Keefe
Daniel O'hanrahan
12
0
0
Emers Boy
Sean Hennessy
Jack Hennessy
12
0
0
Bawnea Champagne Supernova
Christine Morrissey
Mary Brides
16
0
0
Blackcastle King
Patricia Igoe
Kieran Egan
16
0
0
Diablo Bleu
Jennie Brennan
Mary Commins
16
0
0
Drummanor Mill
Christine Morrissey
John G Morrissey
16
0
0
Katey's Gem
Michael Bowler
Deirdre Bowler
16
0
0
Ballylee Bravo
Meggan Tully
Liam Tully
20
0
0
Mylo II (B S J A)
Jonathan Andrew
Niall Edmondson
E
0
0
Ruthstown Duncan
Jennie Brennan
Fiona Mullins
E
0
0
Western Glen
Katie Mcgrath
Tom Lombard
E
0
0
Garryndruig Frodo
Maria Healy
Colm Griffin
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified