ShowjumpingIreland
Niihs Odyssey Balmoral
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Friday 27 July 2007
90CMS
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Atlantic Lux
Deborah Palmer
Deborah Palmer
C
C
1
1
0
Ballinfull Cruise
David Nelson
Amanda Hylands
C
C
1
1
0
Bolero (B W P)
Michelle Keaney
Eddie Igoe
C
C
1
1
0
Corraghoe King
Gareth Mccombe
Donna Rea
C
C
1
1
0
Curolea Ftse
Stephen Currie
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
1
0
Dances With Joy
Fiona Magowan
Fiona Magowan
C
C
1
1
0
Ferndale Autumn
Joanne Jarden
Joanne Jarden
C
C
1
1
0
Hampton Ricardo
Irene Mcgookin
Irene Mcgookin
C
C
1
1
0
Indias Touch
Kirsty Clingan
Karon Chambers
C
C
1
1
0
Jennys Jill
Catriona Irwin
Rebecca Irwin
C
C
1
1
0
Keeford Elamo
Noel McKee [A]
Lisa Allen
C
C
1
1
0
Kilballyhue
Rachel Slator
Dawn Cubberley
C
C
1
1
0
Limelight Clover
David Taylor
John Hayes
C
C
1
1
0
Master Hickey
Emma Louise Dunbar
Emma Louise Dunbar
C
C
1
1
0
Opale Du Thot
Ronald Ross
Alan Veitch
C
C
1
1
0
Pendock Pride
Samuel Workman
Samuel Workman
C
C
1
1
0
Planxtie
Rachael Elizabeth Horan
Ruth Will
C
C
1
1
0
Tahoe Tradewinds
Nicola Stewart
Barbara Stewart
C
C
1
1
0
Tullybroom Cruise Hill
Eric Smith
Eric Smith
C
C
1
1
0
Dylan's True Colours
Rachel Spence
Annie Spence
C
4
0
0
Erica Bay
Mark Curran
Tom Feeney
C
4
0
0
Hill Billy Rock N Roll
William Hill
William Hill
C
4
0
0
Merrian Dolly
Andrea Thompson
Stuart Charles Murphy
C
4
0
0
Miss Rickzee
David Kubiak
Martin Mellett
C
4
0
0
Carneyhaugh Conquistador
Suzanne Hagan
Suzanne Hagan
4
0
0
Cavalier Kid
Pauline Mckeown [AA]
Pauline Mckeown
4
0
0
Fearless Phantom
Kirsty Clingan
Karon Chambers
4
0
0
Ganymede
Ronald Ross
Alan Veitch
4
0
0
Griffindor
Stephen Moore
Padraig Rattigan
4
0
0
Griffindore
June Burgess
June Burgess
4
0
0
Lady Ferrari
David Taylor
Rhonda J Carson
4
0
0
Mexicana
June Burgess
June Burgess
4
0
0
Nadal
Markus Buser
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Primrose Vi
Michael Beattie
Michael Beattie
4
0
0
Rockrimmon Calypso
Joanne Jarden
Joanne Jarden
4
0
0
Sir Clover Royale
Andrea J Cairns
Andrea J Cairns
4
0
0
Sky Dancer(Nesjai)
Emma Haugh
David Haugh
4
0
0
Slieveanorra
Tom Doherty
Eddie Moloney
4
0
0
Summer Sun
Deena Martin
Helen Martin
4
0
0
The Wizard Of Oz ( B H S )
Anthea Moffett [S]
Anthea Moffett
4
0
0
Trigger (H P A)
Alison Burke
Alison Burke
4
0
0
Under The Thumb
Mark Curran
Danielle Toal
4
0
0
Voltaire T
Tracey Gallagher
Tracey Gallagher
12
0
0
Hillside Croob Jewel
Roberta Hanna
Evelyn Hanna
16
0
0
The Diamond Apollo
Joanne Wilkinson
Joanne Wilkinson
16
0
0
Wicarla
David Kubiak
Olivia Mccormack
20
0
0
Leitrim Golden Lea
Nicola Anderson
William Anthony Anderson
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified