ShowjumpingIreland
Mossvale Equestrian Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 10 May 2003
0.90 m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Antwerp Purple Haze
Rachael Mccartan
Emily Mccartan
C
C
1
1
0
Aspire
Paul Caves
Paul Caves
C
C
1
1
0
Carlyle's Daughter
Lorraine Lyttle [A]
Viveca Montgomery Tumelty
C
C
1
1
0
Casius
Lynne Livingstone
Lynne Livingstone
C
C
1
1
0
Castleblaney
Deborah Quinn
Andrew Mckinney
C
C
1
1
0
Cavallo Ever Eddie
Samantha Moffett
Samantha Moffett
C
C
1
1
0
Chancellor
Pearl Redmond
Pearl Redmond
C
C
1
1
0
Diva Starz
TEStJamelle TEStMccaughey
Mary Mc Allister
C
C
1
1
0
Farasi
Paula Mcmaster
Roberta Devitt
C
C
1
1
0
Finnegans Banner
Kerry Turkington
Tom Finnegan
C
C
1
1
0
Firetrap
Lorraine Hyndman
Lorraine Hyndman
C
C
1
1
0
Fort Hill Lady
Suzanne Davis
Helen Dugan
C
C
1
1
0
Gonad (Sw)
Billy Adrain
Sophie Adrain
C
C
1
1
0
Indiani
Mary Mcleigh
Frank Mc Leigh
C
C
1
1
0
Inishlea
Elizabeth A Craig
Elizabeth A Craig
C
C
1
1
0
Its Molly
Camella Mcdowell
Robert Lowry
C
C
1
1
0
Joyces Girl
Alex Hynds
Packie McEntee
C
C
1
1
0
Knockmore Skybird
Shirley Smyth
Shirley Smyth
C
C
1
1
0
Lascos
James Mccloskey
Elizabeth A Craig
C
C
1
1
0
Legal Legacy
Rachel Harrison
Deirdre Vallely
C
C
1
1
0
Ludacris
Philippa Robyn Arnold
Aislinn Ronayne
C
C
1
1
0
Melody Star
Elizabeth Anne Morris
Elizabeth Anne Morris
C
C
1
1
0
Moonlit Mountain
Gillian Banford
Gillian Banford
C
C
1
1
0
Riki Z
Elaine Jackson
Elaine Jackson
C
C
1
1
0
See You
Chris Eakin
Harry Harpur
C
C
1
1
0
Sohot Whyknot
Vina Buller
Vina Buller
C
C
1
1
0
Spot On Diamond
Dean Bell
Dean Bell
C
C
1
1
0
Walk On By
Allison Mercer
Allison Mercer
C
C
1
1
0
Wee Prince
Paula Mcmaster
Paula Mcmaster
C
C
1
1
0
Welcome Touch
Chris Eakin
Monica Boyd
C
C
1
1
0
Breezemount Nikata
Elizabeth Magee
Dawn Cubberley
C
4
0
0
Inverdale
Carol Anne Saunders
Samantha Dale
C
4
0
0
Shamwari
Ronald Ross
Alison Dugan
C
4
0
0
Tax My Mind
Simon Jackson
Fran Warden
C
4
0
0
Cornacrew
David Conlon
Sean Mccooey
C
8
0
0
Mighty High
Ronald Ross
Harold Lusk
C
12
0
0
Bally Diamonds Promise
Paul Mcgonigle
Paul Mcgonigle
3
0
0
French Falconess
Beverley Caves
Campbell Burns
3
0
0
Kizzies Woman
Ivan Flack Gribben
Ivan Flack Gribben
3
0
0
Chatterbox Clancy
Wesley Henderson
Hilary Jane Henderson
4
0
0
Harvard Gold
Kieran Gilmurray
Kieran Gilmurray
4
0
0
Killygordon
Kelda Jauvert
Laura Mc Causland
4
0
0
Korianda
Michael Cave
John Higgins Senior
4
0
0
Millburren Meg
Niall Byrne
Francis Doyle
4
0
0
Morrocan Poppy
Elaine Duncan
Elaine Duncan
4
0
0
T.N.T.
Ruth Will [A]
Ruth Will
4
0
0
Thornleigh Lady
Keith McDonald
Keith McDonald
4
0
0
Wait 'n' See
Diana Murphy
William Hughes
4
0
0
Wallburn
Chris Eakin
Andrew Johnston
4
0
0
He's Electric
Sarah Brown
Sarah Brown
8
0
0
Macclyde
Hilary Crawford
Hilary Crawford
8
0
0
Skylark Express
Kathleen Delargy
Kathleen Delargy
8
0
0
Lil' Devious
Kelly Rainey
John Rainey
11
0
0
Forest Green
Ingrid Scott
Ingrid Scott
E
0
0
Gate Crasher
Raymond Irvine
Leslie Irvine
E
0
0
Mac Broom
Chris Eakin
Andrew Johnston
E
0
0
Magic Promise
Michael Irwin
Sheelagh Kennedy
E
0
0
Society Flight
Elizabeth A Craig
Nikki Byrne
E
0
0
The Doddler
Kelda Jauvert
Pat Podmore
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified