ShowjumpingIreland
Kernan EC GP
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 6 October 2007
1.10M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Cute Lady
Kirsty Parke
Aylwin Parke
C
C
26.05
1
3
0
Doonaveeragh Courcel
Delyth Collins
Andrew Gardiner
C
C
26.90
1
3
0
Believe Me (Aes)
Holly Gordon
Victoria Loane
C
C
28.26
1
3
0
Castle Lyn
Carol Cawley
Paddy Sweeney
C
C
28.59
1
3
0
Bright Vd Dwerse Hagen
Laura Brown-McCann
James Kernan
C
C
29.15
1
3
0
Pmr Rehy Irish All Star
Gary Quinn
Rebecca Rafter
C
C
29.15
1
3
0
Cullenagh Lucille
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
C
C
30.85
1
3
0
Reo Beadarco
Dean Bell
Dean Bell
C
C
31.19
1
3
0
Valent
Lisa Rosbotham
keonan stables ltd
C
C
34.18
1
3
0
Verite Van Het Kastanjehof
Suzanne Cave
Michael Cave
C
C
34.25
1
3
0
Ulster
Orlaith Carr
Harry Fitzpatrick
C
C
35.22
1
3
0
Ardtana Jess
Joanne Clingan
Trevor Clingan
C
C
35.34
1
3
0
Syriana
John Floody
Thomas Taite
C
C
36.31
1
3
0
Lismore Coasting
Maeve McEvoy
Claire Mc Donnell
C
C
36.40
1
3
0
Gortfree Hero
Delyth Collins
Sean Barker
C
C
37.45
1
3
0
Pikachu (Fei)
Danielle Clarke
Danielle Clarke
C
C
38.24
1
3
0
Dutch Sprout
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Ciara Cornyn
C
C
38.56
1
3
0
Vicknakelly Vision
Colleen Adair
David Conlon
C
C
40.20
1
3
0
Trapatoni
Kevin Thornton
Kevin Thornton
C
C
40.55
1
3
0
Visible C
Conor Drain
R. Kyle Hayes
C
C
41.17
1
3
0
Touched Up
Ross Mulholland
Siobhan Dunne
C
C
41.69
1
3
0
Macs Warrior
Aisling Doherty
Peter Mc Eneaney
C
C
42.02
1
3
0
Diamond Raider
Simon Trent
Mary Winchester
C
C
43.87
1
3
0
Sumas Arkiology
Louis Jacques
Nuala Mc Aree
C
C
44.48
1
3
0
Pharelle
Carol Anne Saunders
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
C
C
44.65
1
3
0
Ashfort
Sarah Burns [AA]
David Nelson
C
C
44.97
1
3
0
Carton Free
Alexander Butler
Raymond Donohoe
C
C
51.30
1
3
0
Castleroche La Roche
Mark McAuley
Conor McCabe
C
4
33.59
0
0
Vida Dancer H
Laura Brown-McCann
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
35.38
0
0
Touchstone Toriente
Rachel Myers
Kevin Myers
C
4
38.51
0
0
Diamond Lux
Joan Adrain
Joan Adrain
C
4
39.81
0
0
Lama Cruise
Elaine Quinn
Elaine Quinn
C
4
42.08
0
0
Creeveroe
Sharon Conlon
David Conlon
C
4
43.76
0
0
Crosstown Clover
Alexander Butler
Fintan Branigan
C
4
46.92
0
0
Diamond Rouet
Christian Coyle
Jenny Pollock
C
4
47.15
0
0
Ballyshan Arkansas
Ross Mulholland
Linda Courtney
C
8
60.20
0
0
Badjari
Kerry Saunders
Katy Saunders
4
34.72
0
0
Ballintogher Bart
Alexander Butler
Norman Allen
4
0
0
Ballyleck Royale
Mary McShane
Malcolm Graham
4
0
0
Blue Irish
Lynn Kelly [A]
Lynn Kelly
4
0
0
Borora Breeze
Mark McAuley
Ann Travers
4
0
0
Caltra Forever
Paul Devlin
Linda Courtney
4
0
0
Ceafars Setanta
Grace Gilmour
Ann Bowe
4
0
0
City Touch
Alistair Megahey
Vi Young
4
0
0
Cuffesgrange Mount Diamond
Tara O'sullivan
Tara O'sullivan
4
0
0
Currafen
Yvonne Dunne
Tom Dunne
4
0
0
Cut The Silver
Billy Adrain
Joan Adrain
4
0
0
Dollys Buzz
Lisa Priestley
Lisa Priestley
4
0
0
Explorer Z
Louise Moore [S]
Louise Moore
4
0
0
Killagriff Cruise Oncyrus Lou
Ross Mulholland
Linda Courtney
4
0
0
Loch View Classic Lass
Donal Reidy
Malin Wikstrom
4
0
0
Mn Cascadeur
Aimee O Farrell
Aimee O Farrell
4
0
0
One More Encore
Carol Anne Saunders
Carol Anne Saunders
4
0
0
Rockspring Servant
Michael Floody
Sarah Lappin
4
0
0
Sonas Rovatio
Robert Frazer
Cyril Frazer
4
0
0
Sylvano
Carol Anne Saunders
Gary Jackson
4
0
0
Tonka A Iii
Amy Roche [AA]
Amy Roche
4
0
0
Toomore Starbuck
Suzanne Cave
Suzanne Cave
4
0
0
Tripoli
Conor Drain
Geraldine Drain
4
0
0
Vampire (KWPN)
Dermott Lennon
Dermott Lennon
4
0
0
Vita Uno
Conor Swail
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
4
0
0
Vuga Vuga
Laura Brown-McCann
Cathal Mcmunn
4
0
0
Ye Wee Girl
Charlenee Clingan
David Campbell
4
0
0
Briezer Van Ter Nieuwbeke
Christian Coyle
Veronica Beirne
8
0
0
Candelhope Ch
Leah Knight
Leah Knight
8
0
0
Claggan Dark Warrior
Robert Newell
Deirdre Grant
8
0
0
Eve Alone
Niall Mcalinden
Paul Humphries
8
0
0
Gemini Aes
Marita O'Loughlin
Marita O'Loughlin
8
0
0
Inspector Gadget
Orlagh Halliday
Jane Kennedy
8
0
0
Killagriff Ohio-Lou
Christian Coyle
John Higgins Senior
8
0
0
Muckno Gent
Roisin Hughes [A]
Roisin Hughes
8
0
0
Vince Z
Mary McShane
Ryan O'neill
8
0
0
Capital D
Cathal Lennon
C & D Lennon
12
0
0
Ross Light
Noel Johnston
Noel Johnston
12
0
0
Deep In Debt
Michael Rafter
Pippa Ryan
R
0
0
First Trail
Yvonne Dunne
Tom Dunne
C
4
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified