ShowjumpingIreland
Kill Champions Of The Year GP
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Friday 2 November 2007
1.00M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Golden Ace
Stephanie Hutchinson
Orla Hughes
C
C
28.94
1
2
0
America
Sarah Slattery
Linda Slattery
C
C
30.06
1
2
0
Dashing Daniel
Jenny Beattie
Jenny Beattie
C
C
30.41
1
2
0
Trendy Clover
Jessica Burke
John Cullinan
C
C
32.14
1
2
0
No More Say
PJ Cormican
Tony Cormican
C
C
32.38
1
2
0
Ballynagran Diamond
Frances O'reilly
Ann O'Reilly
C
C
34.31
1
2
0
Murphys Cavcloe
Jane Annett
Jane Annett
C
C
34.89
1
2
0
Windsors Delight
Maria Dwyer
Eileen Keane
C
C
36.22
1
2
0
Waikikee B
Andrea Etter
Etter Sportpferde AG
C
C
36.42
1
2
0
Wyndham Gentle Annie
Darryl Walker
Peter Byrne
C
C
39.96
1
2
0
Kec Phoenix
Frederic Letam
William Kennedy
C
C
40.19
1
2
0
Waldo Du Reverdy
Sharon Walker
Sharon Walker
C
C
40.29
1
2
0
Winterdown Pride
Julieann Gaffney
John Sheridan
C
C
40.81
1
2
0
Kec Cuito
Frederic Letam
William Kennedy
C
C
40.90
1
2
0
Tinarana Sandyman
Eddie Moloney
Tinarana Stud
C
C
41.87
1
2
0
As You Were
Thomas Byrne
Corrina Lynch
C
C
41.92
1
2
0
Diamond Harry
Michael Hutchinson
Peter Oates
C
C
42.32
1
2
0
Ace Flight
Linda Moloney
Richard Moloney
C
C
42.93
1
2
0
Hhs Charmer
Ger O'Brien
Ger O'Brien
C
C
43.26
1
2
0
Aventura B
Andrea Etter
Etter Sportpferde AG
C
C
43.29
1
2
0
Test.
Jessica Burke
John Byrne
C
C
44.07
1
2
0
Kilderry Venture
Michael Kelly
Minister For Defence
C
C
44.30
1
2
0
Bee Yatch
Thomas Byrne
Sharon Walker
C
C
45.27
1
2
0
Cruise Du Carel
Aoife O'connor
Danielle Hooton
C
C
46.41
1
2
0
Oaklands Hill
Gerard O'Neill
Caroline Jackson
C
C
48.27
1
2
0
Shanbo Impala
Sarah Cleary
Frances Corkery
C
C
49.59
1
2
0
Montawk
Sheila White
Sheila White
C
C
53.07
1
2
0
Odesa
Stephanie Hutchinson
Beverley O'Keeffe
C
4
29.58
0
0
Winston (Kwpn2)
Yvonne Layng
Yvonne Layng
C
4
39.18
0
0
Mandarin Diamond
Antonia de Burgh
Francesca De Burgh
C
4
39.62
0
0
Coppindell
Aoife O'connor
Ringwood Construction Ltd.
C
4
41.25
0
0
Hodson Shannon Cruise
Trevor Breen
Donal And Marty Hynes
C
4
46.09
0
0
Play Again Dorchival
Neal Fearon
Michael Quirke
C
4
46.92
0
0
Top Priority
Elizabeth Burcher
Catherine Murphy
C
4
49.64
0
0
Acacia
Roisin Byrne
Roisin Byrne
C
E
0
0
Agility Jane B
Carolane Otz
Etter Sportpferde AG
4
0
0
Coppindell Sobor
Aoife O'connor
Mae Gregg
4
0
0
Croghan Hill Lady
Alexander Butler
Ray O'reilly
4
0
0
Epm Up And Away
Ronan Corrigan
Edward Mc Keon
4
0
0
Forrestwood
Caroline Ann Lynch
Caroline Ann Lynch
4
0
0
Independent Pride
Katie Kiernan
Mick Kiernan
4
0
0
Kec Jedda
Frederic Letam
Colm Mulcahy
4
0
0
Lake Placid
Tom Hearne
P O'Shea
4
0
0
Nistric B
Carolane Otz
Etter Sportpferde AG
4
0
0
Norwood Finnigan
Alan Creighton
Mark Sherry
4
0
0
Orman
Grainne Alexander [A]
Megan Smith
4
0
0
Royal Jane B
Carolane Otz
Etter Sportpferde AG
4
0
0
Shannondale Douglas
Tom Hearne
Paul Clarke
4
0
0
Womanizer
Sheila White
Ivor Broderick
4
0
0
You Two Norma
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
4
0
0
Bruce Almighty
Julieann Gaffney
Christine White
8
0
0
Courtesan
Elizabeth Burcher
Heather Burcher
8
0
0
Crown B
Andrea Etter
Etter Sportpferde AG
8
0
0
Equity
Laura Durkin
Hugh Durkin
8
0
0
Wivianne R
Kevin Quinn
Ger O'Brien
8
0
0
Chipwitty
Sara Gorman
Michelle O'Reilly
E
0
0
Hot Brandy B
Carolane Otz
Etter Sportpferde AG
E
0
0
Killina Thornock
Ronan Corrigan
Coolree House Stud
E
0
0
Acacia
Roisin Byrne
Roisin Byrne
4
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified