ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Indoor Champs GP
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Tuesday 18 September 2007
1.00m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Bally Captain
Ita Mcdermott
Gerald Doherty
C
C
29.10
1
2
0
Sheena (S W E)
Kirsteen Reid
Margaret Mc Cumiskey
C
C
32.63
1
2
0
Brialyn Gold
Katherine Arthur
Kevin Keary
C
C
34.34
1
2
0
Reminiscent
Tegan White McMorrow
Philip White
C
C
36.40
1
2
0
Shannondale Aria
Catherine Thornton
Catherine Thornton & Maureen Moore
C
C
36.45
1
2
0
Lenamore Westaway
Kelda Jauvert
William Lapsley
C
C
36.64
1
2
0
Corbeagh Night Light
Nicola Anderson
Nicola Anderson
C
C
37.29
1
2
0
Van Reynie R
Jordan Byrne
Jordan Byrne
C
C
37.72
1
2
0
Coppindell Cavalier
Jordan Byrne
Georgia Lillis
C
C
38.04
1
2
0
Woodbury Girl
John Carey
Robert Sheridan
C
C
38.51
1
2
0
Jacks Delight
Damien Mcdermott
Thomas Duffy
C
C
39.10
1
2
0
Catuso
Damien Mcdermott
Damien Mcdermott
C
C
39.20
1
2
0
Celta Vigo
Catherine Thornton
Shane Dalton
C
C
39.21
1
2
0
Derrymore Boy
Ronan Mclaughlin
R Mclaughlin & D Walsh
C
C
39.24
1
2
0
Waldo Van Dungen
Joe Owens
Lissava Stud
C
C
39.27
1
2
0
Wizz
Martin Mellett
Dan Walsh
C
C
39.52
1
2
0
First Quality
John O'hagan
John O'hagan
C
C
39.76
1
2
0
Vanthijs
Holly Latimer
Holly Latimer
C
C
39.88
1
2
0
Woodbine Emperor
Gillian Archer Murphy
Nadja Kapp Hanley
C
C
39.91
1
2
0
Aramis Encore
Grainne Mcgarry
Grainne Mcgarry
C
C
39.94
1
2
0
Dario
Brian Cassidy
Owen Horan
C
C
40.25
1
2
0
Muladhara K
Sarah Rowland
Knightfield Equestrian
C
C
40.65
1
2
0
Mr Seniority
Damien Griffin
Declan Hardiman
C
C
41.00
1
2
0
Corrib House
Brian Cassidy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
41.17
1
2
0
Quastor Van De Helle Z
Karen O'reilly
Bernie O'reilly
C
C
41.71
1
2
0
Aldatus Supreme
Brian Keegan
Padraig Rattigan
C
C
42.17
1
2
0
Casius
Ronald Ross
Lynne Livingstone
C
C
42.57
1
2
0
Fairfield Arkie
Brian Cassidy
William Gerard Leahy
C
C
42.84
1
2
0
Volana
John Carey
Corinne Hyde
C
C
43.45
1
2
0
Lux Harmony
Steven Smith
La Scavola
C
C
43.53
1
2
0
Big Bucks
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
C
C
43.70
1
2
0
Independant Sambo
Antonia de Burgh
Francesca De Burgh
C
C
47.90
1
2
0
Lincourt Gino
John Mclaughlin
Brian Mclaughlin( do not use) ( duplicate)
C
4
41.49
0
0
Rakish Ri
Carl Thomas Hanley
Sally Begg
C
4
45.68
0
0
Willem (Kwpn)
James Mccloskey
Mary C Barron
C
4
53.86
0
0
Pats Boy
Adrian Mcelroy
Pat Satchwell
C
4
0
0
Boheraroan Boy
Brian Cassidy
Fiona Lee
C
8
0
0
Kec Corsica
Catherine Thornton
Gabriel Tunney and William Anderson
C
8
0
0
A T M
Charlotte Hobson
Melanie Hobson
4
0
0
Admiran Nutmeg
Jaymie Crawford
Richard J W Smyth
4
0
0
Alda Cruise
Senan Hayes
Patrick Hayes
4
0
0
Alide Van De Boswinning
Patricia Stewart Greer
Mavis Stewart
4
0
0
Ballinfull Cruise
David Nelson
Amanda Hylands
4
0
0
Ballinteskin B Two
Daniela O'Toole
Cian O'Connor
4
0
0
Ballyginnif Chilli Filli
Linda Buchanan
Linda Buchanan
4
0
0
Best Lady
Damien Griffin
Kieran Phelan
4
0
0
Boleybawn Elevate
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Borneo Bigtime
Mark O'Sullivan
Mark O'Sullivan
4
0
0
Breemount Queen
Lucy Buchanan
Larkin Bros Int Ltd
4
0
0
Cassius K
Ailish Connolly
Ailish Connolly
4
0
0
Centre Forward
James Hogg
Lorraine Boggs
4
0
0
Coolmannon Diamond
Ryan O'neill
Josephine Murphy
4
0
0
Countess De La Bouverie
Oisin Cooke
Declan Duffy
4
0
0
Double Dee
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
4
0
0
Electric Royale
Brian Cassidy
Brian Cassidy
4
0
0
Euro Dollar
John Carey
Eline de Vries
4
0
0
George (Ihb)
Kelda Jauvert
William Lapsley
4
0
0
Glenlossie
Deborah Palmer
Elizabeth A Craig
4
0
0
Greta Garbo
Kelly Ann Mckay [A]
Sean Mckay
4
0
0
Kasanova I I
Laura Oestreich
Laura Oestreich
4
0
0
Keady Bouncer
Joanne Attley
Joanne Attley
4
0
0
Le Petit Lorado
Catrin Bolten
Lauran Sarah Maclean
4
0
0
Leitrim Classic Gold
Nicola Anderson
Nicola Anderson
4
0
0
Madamoiselle Jones
Delyth Collins
Bridge House Stud
4
0
0
Mandarin Diamond
Antonia de Burgh
Francesca De Burgh
4
0
0
Marcs Man
Ronald Ross
Sam Mc Cormick
4
0
0
Mn Cascadeur
Aimee O Farrell
Aimee O Farrell
4
0
0
Nector Minotiere
Veronica Shanley
Mark Devey
4
0
0
Newmarket Venture 02
Eadaoin Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
4
0
0
Noble Heir
Richard J W Smyth
Noletta smyth
4
0
0
Norwood Finnigan
Alan Creighton
Mark Sherry
4
0
0
Opale Du Thot
Ronald Ross
Alan Veitch
4
0
0
Ransboro Glamour
Kathryn Faul
David Carter
4
0
0
Rehy Atlantic Touch
Brian Cassidy
Declan Quigley
4
0
0
Rough'n Ready 2
Catrin Bolten
Maria Fallon
4
0
0
Strandhill Dreamer
Cathal Mcmunn
Kieran O'Keeffe
4
0
0
The Grey Duchess
Robert Murdy
Gerard Lynch
4
0
0
Tinaranas Inspector
Michael Cusack
Tinarana Stud
4
0
0
Ulina
Pamela Davis
Pamela Davis
4
0
0
Vupardie
Melanie Davidson
Paul Boyle
4
0
0
Walking The Line
Kelda Jauvert
Kelda Jauvert
4
0
0
White Crusader
Benedict Kuehnle
Dr Noel Cawley
4
0
0
Calimero
Jean Gilligan [A]
Jean Gilligan
8
0
0
Carro Rambo
Declan McGarry
Grainne Bennett
8
0
0
Cloonacauneen Cruz Diamond
Damien Griffin
Owien Griffin
8
0
0
Corrandulla Sting
Keith Clogher
Kieran Phelan
8
0
0
Ganymede
Ronald Ross
Alan Veitch
8
0
0
Inspector Gadget
Orlagh Halliday
Jane Kennedy
8
0
0
Kilballyhue
Rachel Slator
Dawn Cubberley
8
0
0
Lenamore Illustrious
Kelda Jauvert
William Lapsley
8
0
0
Shannondale Carter
Cathal Mcmunn
Michael Culligan
8
0
0
Sightline
Sebastian Bak
Eric Bournes
8
0
0
Sir Bouncealot
Ciara Walsh McIntyre Duplicate
Feaha Moore
8
0
0
U K Visitor
U K Visitor
U K Visitor
8
0
0
Tupelo
Pamela Davis
Pamela Davis
12
0
0
Leitrim Du Thor
Nicola Anderson
William Anthony Anderson
20
0
0
Lenamore Famous Freddie
Aisling Doherty
Geraldine Graham
E
0
0
Creevagh Olympic Lady
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
R
0
0
HTS Coille Mor Chin
Simon Trent
Feaha Moore
R
0
0
U K Visitor
U K Visitor
U K Visitor
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified