ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Indoor Champs GP
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Wednesday 19 September 2007
FOUR YEAR OLD
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Drumiller Lough
David O Brien
Minister For Defence
C
1
0
0
Jenny Gee
Darragh M Kenny
Hayley Ryan
C
2
0
0
Double Dee
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
C
3
0
0
Cassius K
Ailish Connolly
Ailish Connolly
C
4
0
0
Independant Sambo
Antonia de Burgh
Francesca De Burgh
C
5
0
0
Test.
Gabriel Slattery Jr
John Byrne
C
6
0
0
W Sambia 9
Ross Mulholland
Jane Russell
C
7
0
0
Ballyleck Royale
Mary McShane
Malcolm Graham
C
8
0
0
Corrib House
Brian Cassidy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
9
0
0
Fairfield Arkie
Brian Cassidy
William Gerard Leahy
C
10
0
0
Alda Cruise
Senan Hayes
Patrick Hayes
C
11
0
0
Diamond Fleck
Sheila White
Bridget Mcging
C
12
0
0
Tinaranas Inspector
Michael Cusack
Tinarana Stud
C
13
0
0
Brierhill Clover
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Angela Conway
C
14
0
0
Diamond Galore
Darragh M Kenny
Eleanor Campbell
C
15
0
0
White Crusader
Benedict Kuehnle
Dr Noel Cawley
C
16
0
0
Kec Corsica
Catherine Thornton
Gabriel Tunney and William Anderson
C
17
0
0
Wizz
Ronan Mclaughlin
Dan Walsh
C
18
0
0
Bee Yatch
Thomas Byrne
Sharon Walker
C
19
0
0
Celta Vigo
Catherine Thornton
Shane Dalton
C
20
0
0
Waldo Van Dungen
Joe Owens
Lissava Stud
C
21
0
0
Genesis Cavalier
David O'brien
Terence Godwin
C
22
0
0
Electric Royale
Brian Cassidy
Brian Cassidy
C
23
0
0
Dario
Brian Cassidy
Owen Horan
C
24
0
0
Wiretta
Seamus Hayes
Vincent Meaney
C
25
0
0
Boleybawn Elevate
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
26
0
0
Woodbury Girl
John Carey
Robert Sheridan
C
27
0
0
Muladhara K
Sarah Rowland
Knightfield Equestrian
C
28
0
0
Womanizer
Sheila White
Ivor Broderick
C
29
0
0
Troublegum
Gabriel Tunney
Martin J Bourke
C
30
0
0
Nykko
Shane Burns
Shane Burns
C
31
0
0
Wira
Cathal Mcmunn
John Quigley
C
32
0
0
White Lighter
Mavis Stewart
Carole Hill
C
33
0
0
Crogacht
Sheila White
Michael Kearins
C
34
0
0
Tangelo Z
Seamus Hayes
Jerry Sweetnam
C
35
0
0
Lenamore Illustrious
Kelda Jauvert
William Lapsley
C
36
0
0
Shannondale Carter
Cathal Mcmunn
Michael Culligan
C
37
0
0
Laughtons Lofty
Eddie Moloney
Caroline Connors
C
38
0
0
Dublin Street
Johnny O'connell
Johnny O Connell & Aidan Mullally
C
39
0
0
Vince Z
Mary McShane
Ryan O'neill
C
40
0
0
Indianna River
Sean Glynn
Pat Feeney
C
41
0
0
George (Ihb)
Kelda Jauvert
William Lapsley
C
42
0
0
King Lite
Cian O'Connor
Cian O'Connor
C
43
0
0
Ben Mullier
James Mccloskey
James Kernan
C
44
0
0
Bellscross Cruisedown
David Williams
Liz Brown
C
45
0
0
Drumnagally Hill
Jackie Harris
Jackie Harris
C
46
0
0
Caltra Forever
Paul Devlin
Linda Courtney
C
47
0
0
Lux Harmony
Steven Smith
La Scavola
C
48
0
0
Cesar Z
James Kernan
David Prentice B M W
C
49
0
0
B. Wenderose Z
Catherine Thornton
Catherine Thornton
C
50
0
0
Shannondale Sofia
Catherine Thornton
Cadhan International Bridget Byrne
C
51
0
0
Willem (Kwpn)
James Mccloskey
Mary C Barron
C
52
0
0
Wild Dancer
Laura Brown-McCann
James Kernan
C
53
0
0
Big Bucks
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
C
54
0
0
Euro Dollar
John Carey
Eline de Vries
C
55
0
0
Mr Seniority
Damien Griffin
Declan Hardiman
C
56
0
0
Captain Oaths
Seamus Hayes
Mark Kennedy
C
57
0
0
Best Lady
Damien Griffin
Kieran Phelan
C
58
0
0
Malones Corner
Joyce Veld
Miley Dunning
C
59
0
0
Danton
Lisa Rosbotham
keonan stables ltd
C
60
0
0
Leadership
Mary McShane
Tom Treanor
C
61
0
0
Killagriff Ohio-Lou
Christian Coyle
John Higgins Senior
C
62
0
0
Boheraroan Boy
Heather Saunders
Fiona Lee
C
63
0
0
Ard Raven
Nicholas Butler
Colette Butler
C
64
0
0
Rehy Atlantic Touch
Caroline Conway
Declan Quigley
C
65
0
0
Ballinteskin B Two
Daniela O'Toole
Cian O'Connor
C
66
0
0
Ballinfull Cruise
David Nelson
Amanda Hylands
C
67
0
0
Olympic Wonder
John Mc Guinness
Deirdre O'connell
C
68
0
0
Strandhill Dreamer
Cathal Mcmunn
Kieran O'Keeffe
C
69
0
0
Corvally Diamond
Lisa Doogan
Lisa Doogan
C
70
0
0
U K Visitor
U K Visitor
U K Visitor
C
71
0
0
Bally Welcome
Ita Mcdermott
Richard Nallon
C
72
0
0
Cloonacauneen Cruz Diamond
Damien Griffin
Owien Griffin
C
73
0
0
Zero Tolerance
Bart Nannery
Frank Browne
C
74
0
0
Reminiscent
Tegan White McMorrow
Philip White
C
75
0
0
Sumas Straight As
Mavis Stewart
Angela Cartwright
C
76
0
0
Walking The Line
Kelda Jauvert
Kelda Jauvert
C
77
0
0
Pats Boy
Adrian Mcelroy
Pat Satchwell
C
78
0
0
Rosslodge Pearl
Damien Griffin
Frank Creaven
C
79
0
0
Leitrim Classic Gold
Nicola Anderson
Nicola Anderson
C
80
0
0
Dervish
Fergal Birrane
P J Munnelly
C
81
0
0
Ark Boy
Robert Murdy
Esther Trenier
C
82
0
0
Countess De La Bouverie
Oisin Cooke
Declan Duffy
C
83
0
0
Penny Swift
Robert Murdy
Britta Wilkinson
C
84
0
0
Kilcooley Something Special
Sarah Ponsonby
Sarah Ponsonby
R
85
0
0
Creevagh Olympic Lady
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
R
86
0
0
Arabella (Ihb)
Sheila White
Cian O Connor & Mary Hughes
R
87
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified