ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar International 2 * CSI Horse Show
Show
Athlone Road ( r390)
Mullingar, N91X456, Westmeath
Leinster
Saturday 1 June 2019
20. 1.20 Midland Classic Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Mornane Aragon
Robyn Moran
Wendy Condon
C
53.50
1
6
0
Kellswater Crimson
Gerard Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
53.59
2
5
0
Brandonview First Edition
Paul Carberry
Paul Carberry
C
53.80
3
4
0
Trickin Around
Lewis Trenier
Ralph Trenier
C
54.02
4
3
0
Blueoak Yogi
Abby Morton
Joanne Morton
C
54.18
5
3
0
Jessy Van De Heide
Sven Hadley
Raw Interiors
C
54.98
6
3
0
Zavatar F
Jack Ryan
Alexander Hamilton
C
55.19
0
0
Carraigh Samraigh
Lisa Gerbola Bushaway
Clare Hynes
C
55.65
0
0
GG Lady Sarco
Jack Ryan
Anne Marie Fagan
C
55.69
0
0
Cranny West
Paul Carberry
Louise Halford
C
56.65
0
0
Armani BS
Daniel Carroll
Breda Carroll
C
57.13
0
0
Furisto cruise
Lee Carey
Leo Carey
C
57.26
0
0
Carrowgar Je T' Aime Max
Paul Beecher
Gina Heaps
C
57.40
0
0
GRS Lady Amaro
Patrick Hickey
Patrick Hickey
C
60.28
0
0
Castana Maestro
Natasha Smith
Natasha Smith
C
60.43
0
0
Interstellar
Jaimie Chellar
Jaimie Chellar
C
61.69
0
0
Velar
Maura Counihan Jnr
Donal Lynch
C
63.81
0
0
Wrangler II
Shane Goggins
Shane Goggins
C
64.72
0
0
Be Good
Ronya Benson
Fionnghuala Benson
C
65.84
0
0
HHS Arosa
Carl Webb
Bravo Hughes Ltd
C
67.25
0
0
Emico D.D
Liam Deery
Liam Deery
C
67.51
0
0
Chomper Z
Derek Mcconnell
Jade Donnelly
C
67.83
0
0
Ginelli
Eva Boland
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
68.44
0
0
gamble on quality
2/LT Raphael Lee
Rosemarie Hynes
C
69.27
0
0
Maryville Mad Hatter Royale
Gemma Phelan
Alan Molan
C
70.18
0
0
Urneypark Shutterfly
Conor Leahy
Declan Leahy
C
70.74
0
0
River Derg
Adam Benson-Byrne
Minister For Defence
C
72.58
0
0
Rathbourne
Adam Benson-Byrne
Minister For Defence
C
72.78
0
0
Ted Talks
Olive Clarke
Victoria Steele
C
73.16
0
0
ESI Global Impact
Sharon McConnell
Sharon McConnell
C
73.39
0
0
Gortlettra Loui
Tadhg Mulligan
Bravo Hughes Ltd
1
7.99
0
0
Killossery Blue Kruise
Shane Goggins
Denis Francis Comer
1
76.44
0
0
Class Act Z
Paul Beecher
Paraic Kelly
1
77.09
0
0
MHS Gabhran
Comdt. Geoff Curran
Minister For Defence
2
78.81
0
0
Lupins Lux Z
Gerard Clarke
Patrick And Clare Sutton
2
80.15
0
0
Admiran Xena
Cormac Rafferty
Peter Mulrine
4
56.45
0
0
Roumers
Oliver Penfold
Kevin Obrien
4
57.90
0
0
Cassido
Thomas Foley
Thomas Foley
4
60.98
0
0
RBS Miss Imperial
Thea Tambo Curran
Thea Tambo Curran
4
62.99
0
0
Inspector Roscoe
Dan Geaney
Donal Geaney
4
63.37
0
0
Kan Cruise
Lee Carey
John Carey
4
63.77
0
0
RRC Roulette
Monika Brennan
Monika Brennan
4
63.77
0
0
Rupacino
Stephen Murphy
Michael Murphy
4
64.96
0
0
Cnoc Rua Chinook
Tadhg Mulligan
Tara Coffey
4
68.13
0
0
Vdl Pacino Time
Darren Irwin
Dessie Irwin
4
70.51
0
0
Galwaybay Penelope
Shane Goggins
Laura Burke
4
70.96
0
0
Janco-V
Ausra Clarke
Gregory Clarke
4
70.98
0
0
Ringwood Abbey
Capt James Whyte
Minister For Defence
4
72.02
0
0
LCC Candy
James Flaherty
Sandra Nallon
4
72.50
0
0
BEC Diaz
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
72.74
0
0
F.Rubertha R 54
Michelle Kenny
Michelle Kenny
5
74.95
0
0
Olanthe V/D Leeuwerkheide
Vincent Byrne
Gerard O'Neill
5
75.06
0
0
KGE Courageous
Johnathan Mcdonnell
Lauren Kardel
5
76.31
0
0
Brookville Lux
Damien Griffin
Cavan Equestrian Centre
6
79.85
0
0
Super Miss Sue
Michelle Kenny
Madelaine Gervais
7
2.70
0
0
Aurelia Z
Gabriel Murray
Brian Murray
8
60.95
0
0
Doonaveeragh Victor
James Flaherty
Kerrie Knipe
8
63.67
0
0
DBS Cuchulainn
Sarah Agnew
Sarah Agnew
8
64.70
0
0
Woodbury Boy
Lucy Shanahan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
66.20
0
0
Scooby Bee
Daniel Moore
Lorna Moore
8
68.30
0
0
Congress Flush
Thomas O Shea
Kevin Obrien
8
68.68
0
0
Garryduff Captain Coolio
Tina Stephenson
Tina Stephenson
8
68.70
0
0
CSF Liquorice
Lily O'Dea
Martin O'Dea
8
69.12
0
0
Igor Belders Hoeve
Jack Ryan
Marguerite Ryan
8
69.85
0
0
Gsa Dunmanway
Tom Keville
Eugene Keville
8
69.96
0
0
WV Verdigo
Jack Ryan
Grainne Ryan
8
71.54
0
0
Maiden Hill
Capt James Whyte
Minister For Defence
8
72.30
0
0
D'Amour du Nenuphar
LT Michaeli Byrne
Boleybawn Horses
8
72.41
0
0
Kilcoursey Gem
Shauna Heslin
Finola Heslin
8
72.56
0
0
Eden
Catherine Dunphy
Kyle Johnston
8
72.80
0
0
Candy du Rouet
Sean Judge
Sean Judge
8
73.49
0
0
CSF MIA
Kellie Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
89.46
0
0
Generiek Van T&L
Paul Beecher
Seryna Van Kuelen
9
75.26
0
0
Charlie II
Luke Jnr Gibbons
Luke Snr Gibbons
11
82.97
0
0
Lanzamore
Lewis Trenier
Ellen Mackay
12
54.35
0
0
Captains Orders
Kaitlyn King
Jane Mullen
12
67.81
0
0
Nano Nano
Jarlath Lee
Benny Lee
12
68.44
0
0
Gucci VD Riethandei
Rory Horgan
Lilly Walsh Horgan
12
87.70
0
0
Kiss
Kevin Gallagher
Seamus Carew
12
89.90
0
0
Carrenroe Limited Edition
Michael Murphy [AA]
Kyle Mclaughlin
13
96.36
0
0
Omard Joe
Rebecca Yorke
Samantha Mcguire
14
80.59
0
0
She Lux Quality
Paul Tarpey [AA]
Aisling Donoghue
16
62.32
0
0
Kovali K
Hannah Fleming
Kate Bracken
16
76.96
0
0
CSF Foxy Lady
Molly Hughes Bravo
Bravo Hughes Ltd
16
88.09
0
0
FSS Drama Queen
Ellen Riordan
Ellen Riordan
20
89.09
0
0
Seskin John
Erin Mc Cormack
Erin Mc Cormack
E
0
0
HHS Charming
Jennifer Kuehnle
Miguel Bravo
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified