ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown Showjumping Irish Breeders Classic Show
Show
Barnadown Showjumping
Barnadown Upper
Gorey, Y25 W8N0, Wexford
Leinster
Sunday 2 September 2018
1.30M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 130cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Interpreter
Katie Conlon
Vicky Collins
C
C
30.60
1
10
Cool Boy
Ailish Connolly
Ailish Connolly
C
C
31.14
2
8
Tucson Z
Rosalie Biedron
Gretchen Johnson
C
C
32.74
3
6
Camblin Tenesse
Abigail Boland
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
35.36
4
4
Aldaluck
Lucy Gibson
Charlotte Gibson
C
C
37.29
5
3
flying high
Darryl Walker
Rebecca Doherty
C
C
38.55
6
3
Eletta Molino
Ailish Connolly
Maeve Foley
C
C
44.34
3
Ms Clinton
Madelaine Gervais
Madelaine Gervais
C
C
44.75
3
Madges Lane Karol
Michael Pender
Michael Pender
C
4
34.58
0
Billy Britvic
Darragh Ryan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
46.00
0
Fourth of July (KWPN)
Isabel Fitzpatrick
Harry and Barbara Fitzpatrick
C
F
0
All Gold Des Isles
Rosalie Biedron
Gretchen Johnson
4
0
Ballyorney Storm Boy
Darryl Walker
Anne Kavanagh
4
0
Charmeur (FEI)
Rosalie Biedron
Gretchen Johnson
4
0
Delux Diamond
Emma Walsh
Noel Walsh
4
0
Estrella De La Pomme
Madelaine Gervais
Madelaine Gervais
4
0
Exelsoir Van De Noordheuvel
Paul Murphy
Paul Murphy
4
0
J'Adore Flamenco
Kellie Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
LVS Wizard
Rosalie Biedron
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
Madorada DW
Jason Foley
Castlefield Breeding Farm
4
0
The Pride of Spancilhill
Tara Glynn
Noel Glynn
4
0
Tito
Madelaine Gervais
Madelaine Gervais
4
0
Ukato cruise
2/ LT Ruari Clarke
Jane Clarke
4
0
Ballymerrigan Ruby Rua
Darryl Walker
Andrew Dunne
8
0
Bendix
Oisin Aylward
Jean Finney
8
0
Boswell Mr Heart Breaker
Emer Kavanagh
Emer Kavanagh
8
0
HHS London
Kevin Gallagher
Marion Hughes
8
0
Leanorth Ardkyle
Daniel McAlinden
Peter O'Toole
8
0
Painrich (SWB)
Kevin Gallagher
Kerie Curtis
8
0
Milchem Galaxy
Tomas Fahy
Paula Fahy
12
0
Redemption
Alan O' Regan
Alan O' Regan
16
0
Stakiro
Jason Foley
Gerard O'Neill
16
0
Dark Son CES
Joan Greene
Marie Burke
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified