ShowjumpingIreland
Portmore Autumn Championships
Show
1 georges island rd
aghalee
craigavon, bt670dw, Armagh
Ulster
Saturday 27 October 2018
15. 1.35m TopSpec Mini Grand Prix
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 135cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Landlystes rubina
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
C
70.87
C
34.63
1
10
George (Ihb)
Kenneth Graham
William Lapsley
C
68.21
C
34.84
2
8
Ecclesville
Yvonne Whiteside
Yvonne Whiteside
C
73.07
C
35.74
3
6
Foesuela
Suzanne Posnett
Pamela Posnett
C
69.15
C
36.03
4
4
Crystal Tom
Jonathan Smyth
Francis Donnelly
C
70.16
C
36.68
5
3
Active Cruise
Angela Waras
Hilary Furlonger
C
71.37
C
36.74
6
3
Ardnacashel Coovella
Philip Gaw
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
75.52
C
38.37
3
Daroento Vdl
Madeline Roberts Allen
Madeline Roberts Allen
C
74.49
C
38.97
3
Lupins Lux Z
Gerard Clarke
Patrick And Clare Sutton
C
72.21
C
39.52
3
Gilbo Vd Gulden Z
Ronald Ross
Ronald Ross
C
76.01
C
39.88
3
Drumaclan Jack
Sara McMordie
Deirdre McMordie
C
73.25
C
42.97
3
Celah Sue De Rialfo Z
Madeline Roberts Allen
Madeline Roberts Allen
C
76.57
C
48.57
3
Charlton Clio
Jonathan Smyth
Richard J W Smyth
C
71.28
4
35.25
0
erico
Olivia Roulston
keonan stables ltd
C
74.95
4
43.52
0
Chuckles (fei)
Jordan Coyle
Celtic Park Horses
C
75.50
8
35.91
0
Dyolita
Shannon Mackenzie
Shannon Mackenzie
C
72.60
8
42.19
0
Beir Bua
Kenneth Graham
Kenneth Graham
4
69.34
0
Democrat (HSI)
Kenneth Graham
Emma Jackson
4
69.47
0
Sumas Duiske
Ellie Humphries
Allison Mercer
4
71.01
0
Klanhugh Dreamland
Robert Harrison
Robert Harrison
4
72.06
0
Mr Coolcaum
Liam O'Meara
Liam O'Meara
4
72.12
0
Jockeyhall Midas Touch
Gerard Clarke
Anita Duffy
4
73.23
0
Bens Lady Lux
Shannon Mackenzie
Shannon Mackenzie
4
73.70
0
Castletara Lady Lux
Shannon Mackenzie
Shannon Mackenzie
4
73.72
0
Daberlina M
Hannah Patterson
Hannah Patterson
4
74.54
0
Aurther Hill
Peter Smyth
Peter Smyth
4
75.16
0
Russel Style
Liam O'Meara
Helen Sheridan
4
76.11
0
Uniek I Z
Nathan Primrose
J V Primrose
4
76.11
0
Silipso
James Mccloskey
May Scott
6
83.00
0
Carrick Kilderrys Diamond
Louis Mellier
Tom Jones
8
72.56
0
Janice
Peter Smyth
Daniel Coyle
8
72.66
0
Dstud Peter
Rachel Brown
Jayne Clarke
8
72.78
0
Ardtana Flash Forward
Charlenee Clingan
Charlenee Clingan
8
73.94
0
Delton
Abby Morton
Jane Clarke
9
78.04
0
Lowhill Showdown
Louis Mellier
Richard Mullins
9
79.13
0
Shenanigans
Peter Smyth
Peter Smyth
10
84.97
0
Curraghgraigue Jack Take Flight
Liam O'Meara
Helen Sheridan
10
85.68
0
Blueoak Yogi
Abby Morton
Joanne Morton
12
72.43
0
Intuitive
James Hogg
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
75.40
0
Linze Z
Melanie Davidson
Melanie Davidson
12
77.53
0
Thats Amore
Abby Morton
Mya Mc Dowell
13
81.77
0
Douglas W
Hannah Patterson
Hannah Patterson
15
86.05
0
Harlequin Merrymaker
Barry Mccormack
Gary Jackson
15
87.39
0
Charity (AESB)
Sarah Burns [AA]
Pat Mccartan
16
73.45
0
Mc Kinley
Michaela Murphy [AA]
Michaela Murphy
16
73.54
0
Lil Wayne
Robert Harrison
Robert Harrison
16
74.46
0
Quick Jack
Mackenzie Healy
Desmond & Shane Mcfadden
16
93.05
0
Pleasure Ride
Mackenzie Healy
Desmond & Shane Mcfadden
17
81.07
0
Moyleview Dancer
Barry Mccormack
Martin Mellett
18
82.35
0
Lenamore Nelson
Jonathan Creswell
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
18
83.50
0
Interpreter
Katie Conlon
Vicky Collins
20
72.32
0
Billy Britvic
Darragh Ryan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
Babel (FR)
Darragh Ryan
GBBS Int Ltd & Brian Cassidy
R
0
Casual Z
Jonathan Creswell
Brian Joseph Logue
R
0
Figaro VD Heffinck
Angela Waras
Sean Jordan
R
0
Queen Of Clubs (Swe)
Suzanne Posnett
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
R
0
R Candy
Kirsten Farr
Kirsten Farr
R
0
Big Adventure
Claire Schaefer
Claire Schaefer
0
Corlioni
Lisa Priestley
Penny Campbell
0
Derryinver Truffle
Luke Campbell
David Campbell
0
J'Adore Flamenco
Darragh Ryan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
Newmarket Trooper
Luke Campbell
Sorcha Fitzpatrick
0
Ping Ball
Jonathan Smyth
Marble Arch Equine Ltd Equine Ltd
0
Skypark Elite
Linda Buchanan
Linda Buchanan
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified