ShowjumpingIreland
TRI Equestrian National Pony Championships
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre
Athlone Road
Mullingar, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Friday 24 August 2018
20. 138 1.10m Future Champions Series Q
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 138cms
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Chocolate Sauce
Robin Carey (L)
Fiona Gahan
C
47.40
C
30.74
1
10
Ferrybank Roy
Max Foley (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
47.98
C
33.47
2
8
Nightlady
John Kirrane (C)
Coolmore Showjumping
C
47.07
C
34.27
3
6
Cuffesgrange Boomerang
Heather Byrne (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
44.07
C
34.57
4
4
River de la Courance PFS
Jack Conlon Gateau (M)
Gateau Stables
C
47.52
C
35.46
5
3
Hewid Caradog
Katie McEntee (U)
Kenneth Rush
C
46.46
C
35.53
6
3
Rebel Gealach
Brian Egan (C)
Sylvia Egan
C
46.43
C
35.70
3
Ballylinn Champ
Seamus Hennessy (M)
Lorcan Hennessy
C
49.39
C
38.69
3
Bay Times
Robin Carey (L)
Brian Sheehan
C
48.52
C
38.86
3
Hubba Bubba
Katie McEntee (U)
Justin Muldoon
C
47.72
C
40.26
3
Parcglas Splendid Tiara
Vivienne Hannan (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
47.75
C
42.14
3
Springhill Copper Beech
Oliver Doherty (U)
Sarah Doherty
C
53.14
C
49.59
3
Brock Bee Line
Aoife Drea (L)
Pat Drea
C
48.72
4
32.54
0
Evros Delight
Eoin Brennan (L)
Jerry Sweetnam
C
47.52
4
35.16
0
Bobby Blake
Matthew Farrell (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
48.32
4
38.31
0
Mulvin Rollover
Maeve Clarke (U)
Brendan Lawlor
C
45.57
4
39.77
0
Drumlin Lady
Cara Mc Fadden (U)
Karen Mc Fadden
C
48.97
4
45.23
0
Jalisco T
Aaron Costello (L)
Knockeen Racing ltd
C
47.44
4
48.60
0
Furryhill Mister Pip
Amy Wood (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
2
60.99
0
Highburren Rose
Grace Greene (M)
Declan Dooley
2
61.48
0
Sienna Dusky Sky
Jack Conlon Gateau (M)
Gateau Stables
4
43.98
0
Coppenagh Celtic Diva
Aoife Whelan (M)
Karen Whelan
4
45.23
0
Cornhill Snowey
Ciara Daly (C)
John Fitzpatrick
4
47.16
0
Sparkling Boomadonna
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Sandy Boundy
4
48.35
0
Sparkling Nina Lass
Mackenzie Carmody (U)
Kendra McElhennon
4
49.22
0
Tara (JRC)
Matthew Conlon (U)
Aoife Conway
4
49.44
0
Mr Dougherty
Cormac Taggart (U)
Liam Filan
8
43.77
0
Warwick Ginger
Che Flanagan (U)
Paddy Sweeney
8
48.72
0
King Ka Ching
Robyn Devine (M)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
16
50.99
0
Bishopscourt lad (duplicate)
Zuwena Barrett (M)
Victoria Steele
22
93.68
0
Athenry Mint
Alex Reynolds (L)
Paddy M Quinlan
0
Billy Liar
Hazel Barrett (M)
Denise Barrett
0
Bobbyjo
Ciara Fleming (L)
David Nestor
0
Castlefort Cracker
Alan Fitzgerald (M)
Pat Fitzgerald
0
Coltstown Dun Cruiser
Alex Finney (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
Cuffesgrange Game Changer
Matthew Sheehan (L)
Phil O'Reilly
0
Cuffesgrange In It To Win It
Matthew Sheehan (L)
Ronan Sheehan
0
Dynamo D'euro
Alana Ewing (L)
Jillian Nelson
0
Glenford Clausa (CPBS)
Matthew Conlon (U)
Katheryne McCracken
0
Melview More Clover
Robyn McCormack (L)
Oonagh Gilvarry
0
The Polar Express
Emma Hassett (M)
Kay Kennedy
0
Urlanmore JJ
Rachel Carey (M)
T.J. Carey
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified