ShowjumpingIreland
TRI Equestrian National Pony Championships
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre
Athlone Road
Mullingar, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Thursday 23 August 2018
5. 148 90cm
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 90cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ashbrook Woodcock
Conor McLaughlin (C)
Ray McLaughlin
C
C
1
3
Attyrory Obos Girl
Maddy Norris (L)
Sarah Doherty
C
C
1
3
Carrigoir Mandy
Emily Moloney (L)
Miriam Moloney
C
C
1
3
Curious George (IHR)
J Naughton (C)
Kieran Egan
C
C
1
3
Danny Cruise
Sarah Rohan (M)
Ballytrasna Farm
C
C
1
3
Darcetta
Dylan Ward (U)
Hugh-Paul Ward
C
C
1
3
Derrylough Hugo
Hallie Crowe (L)
Kate walsh
C
C
1
3
Derryvane Belle
Alana Roulston (U)
Amanda Lynch
C
C
1
3
Fair Prince Rooney
Emma Dolan (L)
Katharine Smyth
C
C
1
3
gem of sparkles
Anna Coffey (M)
Martina Coffey
C
C
1
3
Glencroft Limited Edition
Lauren Murphy (L)
Adrian Kenny
C
C
1
3
Gorthanedin Mist
Zuwena Barrett (M)
Charlotte Robinson
C
C
1
3
Highburren Dubh
Alex O'Brien (M)
Desmond O'Brien
C
C
1
3
It’s Sonic
Enda Bourke (C)
Martin J Bourke
C
C
1
3
Killeen Appraisal
Alexandra Kiernan (U)
Leslie FitzPatrick
C
C
1
3
Kilpatrick Cascade
Aoife Kirby (M)
Sasha Kerins
C
C
1
3
Loughshore Solitaire
Alana Roulston (U)
Karen Mc Fadden
C
C
1
3
Luitta
Conor McLaughlin (C)
Ann Galvin
C
C
1
3
Quarryhall Rebel
Saoirse Lehane (M)
Niamh Lehane
C
C
1
3
Sabastian (cpbs)
Lucy O'Brien (M)
Roisin O'Sullivan
C
C
1
3
sandy sweet
Sorcha Kirby (M)
Aideen Kirby
C
C
1
3
Seapatrick Bertie
Caoimhe Hegarty (U)
Melanie Scott
C
C
1
3
Sparkling Mr. Boom Top
Donal O' Connor (U)
Lisa Torrens
C
C
1
3
Ballynoe Lurgan Diamond
Seamus Hennessy (M)
Ronan Sheehan
C
4
0
Coolys Clover Mint
Zara Burns (U)
Nicola Burns
C
4
0
Glanduff Holly
Kylie Vidal (L)
Margaret Vidal
C
4
0
Kiltiernan Bella
Sean C Duggan (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
0
Sir Blue Jake
Orfhlaith Sheedy (L)
Jacqui Walsh
C
4
0
Benowen Princess
Brendan Lynch (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
Blessington Mayflys Master
Daragh Burns (L)
Ed Donohoe
4
0
Carnhill Sharkey
Ciara Daly (C)
Olga Doyle (Equine Evolve
4
0
Colourful Spartacus
Liam Buckley (M)
Una Murphy Plant
4
0
Cratlagh Curlew
Alana-Rose Steele (M)
ollie steele
4
0
Curravordy Maxi Million
Finn Sweetnam (M)
Barra Sweetnam
4
0
Don't Worry Be Happy
Maisie Adams (L)
Derek Mahony
4
0
Eyre Diva Dior
Ellen Thompson (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
Goldthorn Abbey Robin
Tristan Merrigan (M)
Susann Merrigan
4
0
Knockroe Lieutenant Blue
Lucy O'Brien (M)
Michael O'Connell
4
0
Lackaghmore Brendan
Donal O' Connor (U)
Annette Fitzgerald
4
0
Sparkling Lackaghmore Joey
Donal O' Connor (U)
Edel Dore
4
0
Melody's Shadow
Donagh McGrath (L)
Fiona McGrath
4
0
Moonlit Connaught
Chloe McBride (U)
Ann Galvin
4
0
Mylestown Hero
Dominic McArdle (L)
Aiden Anderson
4
0
Our King Harvey
Sophie McCarthy [A] (M)
Liam Mccarthy
4
0
Cleveland
Enda Bourke (C)
Martin J Bourke
8
0
Its Blue Jeans Cruize
Enda Bourke (C)
Martin J Bourke
8
0
Knockagarron Gladiator
Jennifer Torrens (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
Ballyvary Ripple
Mark Kerins (C)
Richard Kerins
E
0
Orchard Silver Rocket
Saoirse Lehane (M)
Niamh Lehane
R
0
Attyrory Mini Ferro
Maddy Norris (L)
Niall Daly
0
Border Boom
Matthew Conlon (U)
Marble Arch Equine Ltd Equine Ltd
0
Coco Baby
Emma Byrne (M)
Owen Byrne
0
Colourful Spartacus
Ryan Sweetnam (M)
Una Murphy Plant
0
Deluca Reape
Emily Steele (U)
Paddy Sweeney
0
Doleen Prince II
Emma Byrne (M)
Owen Byrne
0
Glanquinn Lady
Kym Jolly (M)
liz jolly
0
Hollywood Chase Me Charlie
Sarah Fitzgerald (M)
Tracey Kearney
0
Miss Arabella
Finn Sweetnam (M)
Brian Sweetnam
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified