ShowjumpingIreland
TRI Equestrian National Pony Championships
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre
Athlone Road
Mullingar, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Thursday 23 August 2018
13. 128 80cm
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 80cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Araglen Minuska
Natasha Foley (M)
Jerome Foley
C
C
1
3
Ballyglunin Girl (IHR)
Zara-Jane Kelly (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
Bantry Roany
Jack Barrett (M)
Shane Dalton
C
C
1
3
Barossa Cavalier
Hannah Costelloe (M)
Erika Costelloe
C
C
1
3
Borovale silver lady
Ruairi O Neill (L)
Aine O Neill
C
C
1
3
Brandon Reepicheep
Lauren Adams (L)
Emma Galway
C
C
1
3
Charlie's Pride
Charlie Keane (C)
Kenneth Kerin
C
C
1
3
Crystals Tigerlily
Emma Barrett (M)
Laura Meagher
C
C
1
3
Divernagh's Little Belle
Lee Bloomfield (O)
Eamon Jnr Sheehan
C
C
1
3
Glan's Girl
Kate Mc Govern (L)
Siobhan O Dowd
C
C
1
3
Grantstown Snoopy
Zoe Penfold (M)
Michael Walsh
C
C
1
3
Kane's Boy
Niamh Verkade (M)
Mary Horgan
C
C
1
3
Kilcreene Snapdragon
Leon Van Cauwenberge (L)
Anna Clarke
C
C
1
3
Kiltormer Flyer
Ailbhe Hartford (L)
Nuala Hartford
C
C
1
3
Knocka Snoopy
Molly Mc Carthy (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
Lackaghmore Barbie
Camryn Clarke (U)
Victoria Clarke
C
C
1
3
Sparkling Ruby May
Kian Dore (M)
Sparkling Equine
C
C
1
3
LCC Scrum Didly Umptious
James Courtney-Cadam (U)
Cooley Farm
C
C
1
3
Leadmore Breeze
Shane Whelan (M)
Richard Ryan
C
C
1
3
Lymepark Honeysuckle
Fiachra Mahony (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
Mackney Blue
Dáire Clarke (C)
Marie Mc Cartan
C
C
1
3
Midnight Rain
Lauren Murphy (L)
Ciara Hannon
C
C
1
3
Miss Lexi
Robyn McCormack (L)
Ritchie Fitzgerald
C
C
1
3
Molly Polly
Caoimhian Sharkey (U)
Owen Sharkey
C
C
1
3
Newhaven Sophia
Zara-Jane Kelly (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
PARC Pixie
Jackson Brosnan (M)
Shane Brosnan
C
C
1
3
Paulank Chaffinch
Sallyanne Geoghegan (L)
james byrne
C
C
1
3
Pepsi Mac
Alexandra Kerr (U)
Victoria Clarke
C
C
1
3
Princess Puzzle
Caoimhian Sharkey (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
Rathdrum Bobby
Alexandra Kerr (U)
Roslyn Brown
C
C
1
3
Red Hot Patootie
Pippa Roche (M)
Desmond Stafford
C
C
1
3
Rhydygrug Annalee
Bríd Ryan (M)
Fiona Given
C
C
1
3
Sparkling Miss Leglands
Kian Dore (M)
Victoria Steele
C
C
1
3
Tabita Chantilly Lace
Jessica Baxter (U)
Sparkling Equine
C
C
1
3
Twilight III
Tommy Moloney (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
Wishworthy Jack Norey
Jack De Bromhead (M)
Heather De Bromhead
C
C
1
3
X Zibit
Lauren Murphy (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
Ardfry Leonardo
Sophie Byrne (L)
Kerry Jennings
C
4
0
Ash Rain
Ted Gibson (U)
Breda Perrin
C
4
0
Parcglas Maid in Splendour
Saoirse Hanafin (M)
Shane Fennell
C
4
0
Parcglas Olimpic venture
Matthew Conlon (U)
Ronan Mclaughlin
C
4
0
Red Rock 111
Robyn Lee (M)
T.J. Carey
C
4
0
Blaencrymlyn super trooper wps
Sophia Bingham (U)
Ronan Mclaughlin
4
0
Bluehaven Rocket Ron
Ted Gibson (U)
Edna Gamble
4
0
Boreton Rocketeer
Alexandra Kiernan (U)
Jacqueline Gaines
4
0
Bright Bling
Caitlin Kelly (U)
Colm Mcgrath
4
0
Claughaun Casper
Orla Sweetnam (M)
Brian Sweetnam
4
0
Coppenagh With No Fear
Kate Lynch (M)
David Russell
4
0
Cracker Girl
Caoimhe Lehane (M)
Niamh Lehane
4
0
Fairfield Donnacha
Jack O' Reilly (L)
Columba O'reilly
4
0
Knockshanvalley Luna
Nicole Brennan (L)
Aisling Dunphy
4
0
Lackaghmore Cat
Senan Reape (C)
Padraig Keogh
4
0
Mackney Coco
Conor Clarke (C)
Adrian Clarke
4
0
Miss Valentine
Jackson Brosnan (M)
Shane Brosnan
4
0
Spectacular Spartacus
Natasha Foley (M)
Aoife Conway
4
0
Trendy Taz
Barry Carr (L)
Aidan L Lee
4
0
Tullibards Little Legend
Ciara Lawton (L)
Roisin Corkery
4
0
Tyrrellspass Ruby
Anna Sheehan (L)
Ronan Sheehan
4
0
Westmount Double Dip
Barry Carr (L)
Ruth Will
4
0
Weydown Sunflower
Jamie Hargaden (L)
Barbara Hargaden
4
0
Woodtown Little Star
Oran Hackett (U)
Paul Hackett
4
0
Knockmullen Dancer
Leon Van Cauwenberge (L)
Shane Dalton
8
0
Rough Diamond
Darragh Murphy (U)
Briony Murphy
8
0
Stonehavens Rio
Emma Barrett (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
Sparkling Lackaghmore Katie
Caoimhian Sharkey (U)
Deirdre Murphy
12
0
Lilly The Pink Lady
Oran Hackett (U)
Paul Hackett
12
0
Little Noelle
Dáire Clarke (C)
Seamus Daly
F
0
Biddys spot the star
Bríd Ryan (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
R
0
Badbury Blackthorn
Jessica Baxter (U)
Orla Harris
0
Doonkinane Dude
Jackson Brosnan (M)
Eilish Barry
0
Hollycreek Oran Splendour
Gemma Buckley (M)
Heather Kent
0
Pineview Bo
Anna Sheehan (L)
Ronan Sheehan
0
Ruthstown Speed
Beth Thompson (U)
Anne-Marie McKinty
0
Sticky Story
Jack Barrett (M)
Kate O Sullivan
0
Surgalstown Danny Boy
Alice Moloney (L)
Tom Moloney
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified