ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown Showjumping RDS Pony, Young Rider & COH Qualifier
Show
Barnadown Showjumping
Barnadown Upper
Gorey, Y25 W8N0, Wexford
Leinster
Saturday 19 May 2018
128 A RDS Qualifier
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ballyknock Master Roan
James Derwin (L)
Jill Twomey
C
66.33
C
37.11
C
33.67
1
10
Mickybo
Senan Reape (C)
Anita Duffy
C
68.26
C
37.30
C
34.48
2
8
Heartbreaker
Paddy Reape (C)
Adrian Gilmartin
C
67.57
C
38.00
C
35.69
3
6
Little Miss Millie
Katie McEntee (U)
Jonathan Reape
C
65.76
C
38.17
C
35.75
4
4
Lakefield Stormy
Coen Williams (M)
Paula Williams
C
72.07
C
41.00
C
36.15
5
3
Ashsars Miami Bound
Paddy Reape (C)
Lauren Harris
C
73.14
C
41.76
C
37.61
6
3
Star Spangled Banner
Katie McEntee (U)
Jonathan Hillman
C
66.71
C
37.80
C
39.01
3
Kiltormer Ruby
Ellen Power (M)
Deirdre Murphy
C
71.08
C
44.14
4
35.31
3
Jackoo
Camryn Clarke (U)
Victoria Clarke
C
69.01
C
37.45
4
45.13
3
Ballynoe Vicki Vale
Jenny Dunlop (U)
Bob Sweeney
C
71.94
C
40.80
15
56.01
3
Yabadabadoo Spartacus
Coen Williams (M)
James Oakey
C
68.04
C
39.85
F
3
Buachaill Baire
Aine Shortall (L)
Ann Derwin
C
62.47
4
34.36
0
Miss Charming
Iseult Fleming (L)
Marguerite Ryan
C
72.16
4
39.73
0
Valor
Senan Reape (C)
Jonathan Reape
C
69.90
4
41.90
0
Its Only Money
Camryn Clarke (U)
Victoria Clarke
C
71.56
9
49.46
0
Kilcreene Basil
Kian Dore (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
70.48
10
50.84
0
Expresso
Emily Moloney (L)
Miriam Moloney
C
62.89
15
57.55
0
Coppenagh Hakuna Matata
Kate Lynch (M)
Jenny Horgan
C
72.11
16
56.73
0
Derryglogher Misty
James Brennan (L)
Mark Fagan
C
66.77
F
0
Lisboy Mini Magic
Chloe Hughes Kennedy (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
67.75
F
0
Little Miss Big Time
Marta Hughes Bravo (L)
Marion Hughes
C
69.37
F
0
Toorboy Tommy
Aine Shortall (L)
Ann Derwin
4
61.52
0
PARC Kickin It
Jamie Clarke (U)
Anne Barry
4
63.47
0
Barossa Brigadier
Lauren Murphy (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
63.90
0
The Silver Legend
Matthew Conlon (U)
Foleys Ponys
4
65.15
0
Dawn's Little Princess
James Derwin (L)
Jim Derwin
4
65.52
0
Back In The Black
Aoibheann Power (L)
Katherine James
4
66.17
0
Sasha ( HPA )
Ellen Power (M)
Fiona Boland
4
67.55
0
Chiper
Charlie Keane (C)
Cathal Keane
4
67.60
0
Kilcraathan Princess
Ben Cassidy (M)
Virginia Desmond
4
68.40
0
Ravara Fairytale
Fiachra Mahony (C)
Derek Mahony
4
68.40
0
Little Rock Hip Hop
James Derwin (L)
Jenny Horgan
4
69.11
0
Aru Cha Cha
Cara Mc Fadden (U)
Karen Mc Fadden
4
70.60
0
Sparkling Mr Tigger
Pierce Costello (L)
Deirdre O'Neill
4
71.39
0
MHS Rebel Pride
James Brennan (L)
Jenny Horgan
4
73.88
0
Black Jack (knsh)
Robyn Lee (M)
Jade Gerken
5
74.50
0
Taggarts Express
Lauren Murphy (L)
Lisa Kerr
5
76.11
0
Jim (Cobid)
Katie Nallon (C)
Anna Clarke
5
77.26
0
Barrera Star Attraction (OS)
Jenny Dunlop (U)
Amy Hamilton
5
78.76
0
Dunbarover
Coen Williams (M)
Lisa Kerr
6
78.24
0
Lambay Off Broadway
Daisy McNamara (M)
Martha McNamara
8
64.84
0
Hes A Touch Of Magic
Chloe Hughes Kennedy (L)
Clare Hughes
8
68.24
0
Ballyvalley Liberty
Calum Davern (M)
Patrick Davern
8
69.96
0
Pablo V
Anna White (L)
Knockeen Racing ltd
9
75.68
0
Barnee Rubble
Anna White (L)
Feargal White
11
99.46
0
Clashreagh Neptune
Saoirse Hanafin (M)
AnneMarie Hanafin
12
63.22
0
Gateau Sonic
Abbie Oakey (L)
Norma Alison Dennehy
12
68.98
0
Reggie Spartacus
Jessica O Sullivan (M)
Simone Murphy
15
84.85
0
Back In A Flash (Wb)
Conor Gilmartin (C)
Foleys Ponys
15
85.14
0
Knockmenagh Rocco
Tia Smith (U)
Jillian Nelson
16
69.32
0
Dooneens Electric
Kian Dore (M)
Robert Fagan
18
86.34
0
Hilin Diamond
Jamie Clarke (U)
Victoria Clarke
18
87.31
0
Millfield Papoose
Oliver Doherty (U)
Aoife O'Neill
20
88.01
0
Rockyview Brightspark
Allegra Hancock (L)
JP Rogan
25
108.91
0
Piggy Bank
Evie Welton (L)
Lisa Torrens
E
0
Chantilly Pocket Rocket
Charlie Keane (C)
Edward Walsh
F
0
Coppenagh Calypso Czar
Kate Lynch (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
F
0
Drombane Liath
Bríd Ryan (M)
Eugene Ryan
F
0
Dromore Hill Boy
Brian Egan (C)
Fran Elizabeth Rush
F
0
Leo The Lionheart Ii
Kym Moore (U)
Ronan Mclaughlin
F
0
Lisboy Smarties
Katie Gibson (U)
Edna Gamble
F
0
Millfield Duke
Marta Hughes Bravo (L)
Robert Fagan
F
0
Parc Wasabi
Katie Nallon (C)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
F
0
Alloy
Maeve Clarke (U)
Sinead Maher
R
0
Ballynoe Bulls Eye
Tommy Halford (L)
Louise Halford
R
0
Birchill Harmony
Ryan Ruane (C)
Pat Ruane
R
0
Boom Box
Ciara Geaney (M)
Donal Geaney
R
0
Claughaun Casper
Paddy Reape (C)
Brian Sweetnam
R
0
Dans Hill
Jack Deegan (L)
Gary Duffy
R
0
Lenamore Mini Metro
Maeve Clarke (U)
Sinead Maher
R
0
Moana
Emily Moloney (L)
Triona Hand
R
0
Oaklea Supreme
Kym Moore (U)
Pam Moore
R
0
Rossco Diamond
Mary Fitzgerald (L)
Marble Arch Equine Ltd Equine Ltd
R
0
Snow Patrol II
Jamie Clarke (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
R
0
Spectacular Spartacus
Natasha Foley (M)
Aoife Conway
R
0
Araglen Minuska
Natasha Foley (M)
Jerome Foley
0
Gelliganol Guinever
Bríd Ryan (M)
Olivia Burns
0
Little Ceaser
Alice Wachman (M)
Michael Condon
0
Little Jack Spratt
Alice Wachman (M)
Coolmore Showjumping
0
Little Lord Of The Hills
Robyn Lee (M)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
0
Moihill Sundance
Hannah Willis (L)
Laura Bowe
0
Murphy Spartacus
Alice Wachman (M)
Coolmore Showjumping
0
My Little Shadow
Chloe Hughes Kennedy (L)
Laura Meagher
0
Tantassig Miss
Calum Harte (M)
Christine Harte
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified