ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar Equestrian Horse Spring Tour
Show
Mullingar
Westmeath
Mullingar, N91X456, Westmeath
Leinster
Sunday 14 April 2019
1.20
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Emma (BWB)
Mark Finnerty
Ingrid Olsen
C
48.84
C
31.72
1
6
0
Drumiller Dynamic
James Hogg
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
48.98
C
33.58
2
5
0
Colesgrove Cavalier
Robyn Moran
Eoin Glynn
C
49.65
C
34.22
3
4
0
Star Life Hero B Z
Dermott Lennon
Dermott Lennon
C
53.33
C
34.48
4
3
0
Quiara M
Eddie Moloney
Kayleigh Soden
C
51.71
C
35.07
5
3
0
Monbeg Sunny Spells
Marti Rudd
Marti Rudd
C
49.37
C
36.52
6
3
0
Mistral VT Dauwhof
Harry Marshall
Harry Marshall
C
48.71
C
37.11
3
0
Exelsoir Van De Noordheuvel
Paul Murphy
Paul Murphy
C
52.20
C
37.48
3
0
Zack (IHB)
Vickie Anderson
Olive Anderson
C
44.61
C
37.77
3
0
Burrough Hill
Olive Clarke
Norman Allen & Peter Smyth
C
53.95
C
38.97
3
0
Neat Midnight Magic
Daniel McAlinden
Alan Briscoe
C
54.35
C
39.82
3
0
Flexamarenca
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney & TSI Equestrian
C
53.04
C
40.78
3
0
Mornane Aragon
Robyn Moran
Wendy Condon
C
49.99
C
41.42
3
0
Easton Scala G
Beatrice Gates-Hardiman
Christina Gates
C
52.62
C
41.42
3
0
Global KBS Night Moves
Philip Horgan
Global Event Horses Ltd
C
51.66
C
41.83
3
0
RBS Miss Imperial
Thea Tambo Curran
Thea Tambo Curran
C
56.29
C
42.06
3
0
Kellswater Crimson
Barbara Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
42.35
3
0
HHS Geneva
Michael Pender
Marion Hughes
C
52.79
C
44.07
3
0
Athletix Hero Z
Valentin Blanchard
Dermott Lennon
C
54.90
C
45.10
3
0
Kilkenny (HSI)
Sophie Richards
Susan Magnier
C
55.81
C
45.43
3
0
Davoss Du Blanc
Valentin Blanchard
Valentin Blanchard
C
54.82
C
46.53
3
0
Javas Gucci
Michael Pender
Catherine Walsh
C
52.59
C
47.13
3
0
Rathbourne
Adam Benson-Byrne
Minister For Defence
C
52.91
C
47.82
3
0
Madges Lane Karol
Nano Healy
Michael Pender
C
50.24
C
48.37
3
0
Novellent
Olivia Roulston
Lisa Rosbotham
C
56.14
C
48.93
3
0
Mynta van S
Jenny Horgan
Tom Hutchinson
C
55.09
C
49.56
3
0
I'm Special
Sophie Richards
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
55.42
C
50.07
3
0
GRS Lady Amaro
Patrick Hickey
Patrick Hickey
C
51.23
C
50.43
3
0
E. Corletta
Rebecca Yorke
Yorke Farm Stables
C
49.99
C
50.51
3
0
Meranti
Gerard Clarke
Gerard Clarke
C
50.45
C
50.92
3
0
Holly Gift
Olive Clarke
Norman Allen
C
57.74
1
52.09
0
0
Dionysos De La Vigne
Philip Horgan
Philip Horgan
C
56.57
1
52.19
0
0
My Kings Glory
Clare Ricketts
Clare Ricketts
C
60.15
1
52.82
0
0
Kilrue
Comdt. Geoff Curran
Minister For Defence
C
57.12
1
52.85
0
0
Bellscross Aldatus Cruise
Gerard Clarke
Orla Duffy
C
54.47
1
53.36
0
0
Coolmeen Fair Exchange
Sarah Connell
Clare Connell
C
55.35
1
53.87
0
0
DPS Revere
Shane Goggins
Dara O Malley
C
54.80
1
53.97
0
0
Carrigoran
Capt James Whyte
Minister For Defence
C
51.63
1
54.09
0
0
CMS Compliant
Nicholas Butler
James Butler
C
57.51
1
55.03
0
0
Rolestown
Adam Benson-Byrne
Minister For Defence
C
52.57
1
55.18
0
0
Poshes Legacy
Mark Finnerty
Astrid Heaney
C
50.21
1
55.94
0
0
Seapatrick
Charlene Kehoe
Minister For Defence
C
56.96
2
56.90
0
0
Ballinaguilkey Drama Queen
Tracy Nolan
Tracy Nolan
C
56.67
2
57.39
0
0
Ogue Alva
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
C
54.32
2
59.50
0
0
Monbeg Thunderball B
Tomas Doyle
Marti Rudd
C
54.55
3
60.71
0
0
Canyon Du Fort Vert
Dermott Lennon
Bronte Stables
C
51.85
4
35.53
0
0
Aimoise Valiere
Olive Clarke
Lauren Kardel
57.85
4
37.27
0
0
CSF Super Nova
Julieann Gaffney
JAG Equestrian
C
55.31
4
40.02
0
0
Naika 9
Jennifer Kuehnle
Rita Siebke Baasch & Hans Kuehnle
C
52.08
4
45.75
0
0
Market Fair Luigi
Clare Ricketts
Clare Ricketts
C
57.91
4
48.84
0
0
Cha Cha Z
Hayley Dunne
Hayley Dunne
C
48.97
4
49.85
0
0
Kingsborough Jtaime
Grace McHugh
GMH Sporthorses
C
57.28
4
50.16
0
0
La Vie Hof Ter Zeedycke
Rebecca Yorke
Paul Curtis
C
49.46
5
52.39
0
0
RNH Blackwater
Capt James Whyte
Minister For Defence
C
53.79
5
52.71
0
0
Merlins Victoire
Savannah Price
Savannah Price
C
57.31
5
52.73
0
0
Faline (KWPN)
Robyn Moran
Olwyn Alexander
C
53.80
5
53.60
0
0
HHS Seattle
Matt Garrigan
Matt Garrigan
C
56.35
5
70.12
0
0
Blueprint NBS
Nicholas Butler
Nicholas Butler
C
59.15
6
56.72
0
0
Kinmar Agalux
Dermott Lennon
Eamon Bishop, Dermott Lennon and Gerrard Marron
C
52.04
6
57.65
0
0
Hollystown Miss Lupin
Gerard Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
49.57
7
61.54
0
0
Lux Lunasa
Andrew Hodgins
Sarah Fanning
C
54.63
9
53.37
0
0
Indian River Van Perschroeven
Jennifer Kuehnle
The Leddy Family
C
48.90
9
69.74
0
0
Flambeau
Savannah Marshall
Savannah Marshall
C
47.98
R
0
0
HHS Fast Forward
Michael Pender
Bravo Hughes Ltd
C
53.80
R
0
0
Cranny West
Paul Carberry
Louise Halford
4
50.68
0
0
Lanzamore
Lewis Trenier
Ellen Mackay
4
50.71
0
0
Z TIME
Lauren Haire
Gabriel Slattery Jr
4
51.20
0
0
OSH Camille
Mark Byrne
Mark Byrne
4
51.45
0
0
MHS New York
Dominic Curley
Miguel Bravo
4
51.89
0
0
HHS Vancouver
Michael Pender
Bravo Hughes Ltd
4
53.14
0
0
Pop Art
Lisa Gerbola Bushaway
Sallyanne Tully
4
53.24
0
0
Ladycastle Paco
Nicholas Butler
Ladycastle Syndicate
4
53.66
0
0
Galwaybay Holly R
Shane Goggins
John Finnegan
4
54.12
0
0
HHS Cheers
Nicholas Bothwell
Rosemary Bothwell
4
54.12
0
0
Tempo Manor
Comdt. Geoff Curran
Minister For Defence
4
54.38
0
0
ESI Global Impact
Sharon McConnell
Sharon McConnell
4
56.61
0
0
Killossery Kirsch
Eddie Moloney
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
56.61
0
0
Chacco's Charlie PS
Matt Garrigan
Matt Garrigan
4
57.25
0
0
HHS Charming
Jennifer Kuehnle
Miguel Bravo
4
60.00
0
0
Jockeyhall Tallybet
Shane Goggins
Paddy Lenehan
4
61.97
0
0
Black Boy
Aoibhin Lowry
Owen Horan
4
0
0
Our Main Man
Sarah Connell
Clare Connell
8
76.94
0
0
Always On My Mind
Nicholas Bothwell
Rosemary Bothwell
10
68.65
0
0
Mondello Park
Eoghan Murphy
Patrick Murphy
11
69.72
0
0
Brilliant Cruison
John Carr
John Carr
14
67.71
0
0
Enola van Schuttershof
Savannah Price
Savannah Price
F
0
0
Athletix Hero Z
Dermott Lennon
Dermott Lennon
W
0
0
Black Boy
Owen Horan
Owen Horan
W
0
0
Davoss Du Blanc
Dermott Lennon
Valentin Blanchard
W
0
0
Kellswater Crimson
Gerard Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
W
0
0
Red Carter
Dermott Lennon
Dermott Lennon
W
0
0
Aurelia Z
Gabriel Murray
Brian Murray
0
0
Brandonview First Edition
Paul Carberry
Paul Carberry
0
0
Bullfinch
Amy Byrne
Peadar Byrne
0
0
Caleandra
Daniel Fitzgerald
JAG Equestrian
0
0
Calypso Z
Maria Vozone
Liza Hurley
0
0
Clann Cavaluidam
Maddie Brennan
Liam Brennan
0
0
Classic Adelheid Z
Vickie Anderson
Olive Anderson
0
0
DBS Looks Royale
Derek Mcconnell
Gene Ormiston
0
0
Dothraki Warlord
Derek Mcconnell
Sorcha Hennessy
0
0
Dps Glebe Street
Lisa Maria Leonard
John Melia
0
0
Fairsing Tura Lura
Sophie Foyle
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
0
Fernhill Splash
Carol Gee
Carol Gee
0
0
First Verdi
Harry Marshall
Cathal McMunn & Harry Marshall
0
0
GG Lady Sarco
Roisin Fagan
Anne Marie Fagan
0
0
HHS A Touch Of Class
Molly Hughes Bravo
Miguel Bravo
0
0
HHS California
Molly Hughes Bravo
Bravo Hughes Ltd
0
0
Indella
Gemma Phelan
Michael Floody
0
0
Knockbawn Rebel
Gemma Phelan
Brian Madden
0
0
Longfield Quinlui
Derek Mcconnell
Derek Mcconnell
0
0
Luidam De La Cruise (HSI)
Kate Derwin
Francis Derwin
0
0
Nitor Van Het Drongengoed
Sorcha North
Sorcha North
0
0
Notaris
Sorcha North
Sorcha North
0
0
Orestus Clover
Jessica Burke
Ralph Morgan
0
0
Porsh Dolly
Kate Derwin
Francis Derwin
0
0
Sofia La Sorellina
Hazel James
Tanya Clarkin
0
0
Tittut BJN
Beatrice Gates-Hardiman
Christina Gates
0
0
VSS Lucky Star
Vicki Sherwood
Vicki Sherwood
0
0
Zambia
Gemma Phelan
Gabriel Mullins
0
0
Zilko
Linda Moloney
Tom Moloney
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified