ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Indoor International Horse Show CSI 1*
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Friday 8 November 2019
Event 13 - 1.20m Qualifier (10 to Qualify)
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
European Cruise
Robyn Moran
Colm Mcgrath
C
C
29.87
1
3
0
Parkmore Rowan
Allan Birch
Allan Birch
C
C
30.09
1
3
0
Furisto cruise
Lee Carey
Leo Carey
C
C
31.44
1
3
0
Cisco v/h rubenshof
Allan Birch
Allan Birch
C
C
31.75
1
3
0
Oldlands livaldi
Allan Birch
Allan Birch
C
C
31.76
1
3
0
Kan Cruise
Lee Carey
Leo Carey
C
C
32.32
1
3
0
Chatsworth Danielle
Oliver Penfold
Noel Benson
C
C
33.34
1
3
0
Mt Cruise
Nadine Carey
Leo Carey
C
C
33.48
1
3
0
Cloghera Day
Sven Hadley
Noel Nihill
C
C
33.50
1
3
0
Lui Belle De Reeva
Gerry Flynn
Gerry Flynn
C
C
35.00
1
3
0
Dunsoughly Nelson
Ciaran Glynn
Lisa Kennedy
C
C
35.27
1
3
0
Quotender
Darren Walsh
Darren Walsh
C
C
36.08
1
3
0
lakeview captain kannan
Harriet Penfold
Gerald & Joanna Penfold
C
C
37.53
1
3
0
Rathbourne
Adam Benson-Byrne
Minister For Defence
C
C
37.84
1
3
0
Arkana
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
C
C
38.97
1
3
0
Seapatrick
Capt James Whyte
Minister For Defence
C
C
39.08
1
3
0
Echo Ireland
Daniella Kelly
Daniella Kelly
C
C
39.88
1
3
0
Ringwood Abbey
Capt James Whyte
Minister For Defence
C
C
40.04
1
3
0
Roadstown Lark (IHR)
Richard Kerins
Mattie Brennan
C
C
40.24
1
3
0
I'm Special V
Catherine Thornton
Liam Mckee
C
C
40.25
1
3
0
Manija
Rachel Moloney
Lisa Hitchmough
C
C
42.44
1
3
0
ABC Cooley
Vanessa Blair
Vanessa Blair
C
C
42.60
1
3
0
Conto De Reve
Rebecca Kieran
Victoria Clarke
C
C
43.46
1
3
0
Pasqualene
Cathal Mcmunn
Excel Sport Horses
C
C
43.49
1
3
0
Diamonds in Dubai
Catherine Thornton
Gabriel Mullins
C
C
44.22
1
3
0
HTS Carnanbreagha
John Floody
Clare Craig
C
C
44.31
1
3
0
Enniskerry More Joyous
David Bourke
David Bourke
C
C
44.41
1
3
0
Elvis C
Harry Wood
Victoria Wood
C
C
45.64
1
3
0
Clark (GER)
Kevin Gallagher
Julia Nagler
C
C
46.41
1
3
0
Flexi K
Ethen Ahearne
Francis Derwin
C
C
46.59
1
3
0
Imaran v
Nicola FitzGibbon
Nicola FitzGibbon
C
C
48.33
1
3
0
Caltra Western Dream
Daren Hopkins
Margaret Power
C
C
1
3
0
Eden
Catherine Dunphy
Kyle Johnston
C
C
1
3
0
Loreana 337
Ethen Ahearne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
0
Inspector Roscoe
Jack Geaney
Donal Geaney
C
4
29.09
0
0
Kalahari Rebel
Amy Sanfey
Mary Scully
C
4
32.88
0
0
Bally Fair Deal
Katie Nallon
Richard Nallon
C
4
33.29
0
0
Diamond Del Bosco
Stephen Bolas
Andrew Bolas
C
4
34.65
0
0
AHG Whiterock Doctor Cruise
Cora Sharkey
Daniel McAlinden
C
4
34.89
0
0
Bay of Biscay
Denise Hopkins
Niamh McFall
C
4
35.84
0
0
Newmarket Amber
Isabelle Flynn
Gerry Flynn
C
4
37.36
0
0
Oughterard Diva
Patrick Byrne
Patrick Byrne
9
4
39.66
0
0
Brookville Lux
Kelda Jauvert
Cavan Equestrian Centre
C
4
39.73
0
0
wind in the willoww
Derek McCoppin
Derek McCoppin
9
4
40.73
0
0
FSS Drama Queen
Ellen Riordan
Ellen Riordan
C
4
46.65
0
0
Candy Cane (HSI)
Shane Mccloskey
Laura Clotworthy
C
4
0
0
Mth Sossusvlei Sunrise
Ellen Kenny
Emer Kenny
C
4
0
0
Mr Fire Fly
Sarah Ennis
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
8
43.22
0
0
Neat National Treasure
Jodie Creighton
Gillian Creighton
C
8
44.05
0
0
Kabran De Reve Z
Louise Carroll
Carroll Produce Ltd
C
0
0
Abs Chino
Thomas O'Brien
Sean Mulkern
4
0
0
Araglin
Charlene Kehoe
Minister For Defence
4
0
0
belfields captain
Lucas Samuel Bremner
Aisling Donoghue
4
0
0
Caradam
Erin O'sullivan
Therese Murphy
4
0
0
Celcius
Rachel Moloney
Jackie Moloney
4
0
0
Chiquita SL
Jaye Devine
Sandra Devine
4
0
0
Happyness R
Kevin Gallagher
Angela Kosko
4
0
0
Harrisburg
Ailish Connolly
Ailish Connolly
4
0
0
Incredible (KWPN)
Cathal Mcmunn
Cathal McMunn & Jonathan Reape
4
0
0
Maiden Hill
Capt James Whyte
Minister For Defence
4
0
0
Mallards Quality Boy
David González Montes
Shona Lynch
4
0
0
Maryclint
Clem Mcmahon
Shay Quinn
4
0
0
Newmarket Alloy
Jodie Creighton
Kathryn Smiley
4
0
0
Notaris
Sorcha North
Sorcha North
4
0
0
One And Only Spartacus
Holly Anne Sweetnam
Susan Sweetnam
4
0
0
OSH Camille
Mark Byrne
Mark Byrne
4
0
0
Pikachus Son
Michael Floody
Michael Floody
4
0
0
Quanbell
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
4
0
0
Red Ace
Heidi Brabazon
Heidi Brabazon
4
0
0
Romeo Royale
Allan Birch
Allan Birch
4
0
0
SMG Cruiser
Edward Little
Patrick Mc Williams
4
0
0
Sportsfield Silvery Fox
Oliver Penfold
Gerald & Joanna Penfold
4
0
0
Stellor Quick Change
Sarah Ennis
Sarah Ennis
4
0
0
Touch Button
Laurence Masterson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Tullyunshin Skyfall
Timmy Keogh
Valerie Keogh
4
0
0
Castana Gem
Olivia Burns
Olivia Burns
8
0
0
Diamond Cruise V
Ellie Fannan
Ellie Fannan
8
0
0
Greenhall Mr Q
Eve Hedderman
Eve Hedderman
8
0
0
Nitor Van Het Drongengoed
Sorcha North
Sorcha North
8
0
0
Quality Villane
Donagh McGrath
Fiona McGrath
8
0
0
Argento Cruise
Gary Flynn [AA]
Una Flynn
12
0
0
Boleys Maximum
Patrick Byrne
Patrick Byrne
12
0
0
Constantin
Linda Moloney
Tom Moloney
12
0
0
GSS Westwood
Brendan Murphy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
12
0
0
White Clover Lady
Amy Sanfey
Amy Sanfey
12
0
0
Currabawn Monsoon
Shauna Heslin
Finola Heslin
16
0
0
Kilcoursey Gem
Shauna Heslin
Finola Heslin
16
0
0
MHS Nadal
Melanie Davidson
Melanie Davidson
16
0
0
Caher Lux Bravo
Kirsti Connole
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
F
0
0
Belfieldflight
Lorraine Younge [AA]
Lorraine Younge
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified