ShowjumpingIreland
Tattersalls Ward Union July Show
Show
Tattersalls
Ratoath, 0, Meath
Leinster
Saturday 20 July 2019
6. 1.30m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 130cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Galwaybay Holly R
Shane Goggins
John Finnegan
C
56.31
C
36.45
1
10
0
Brandonview First Edition
Paul Carberry
Paul Carberry
C
57.20
C
36.63
2
8
0
Quiara M
Eddie Moloney
Kayleigh Soden
C
59.92
C
36.92
3
6
0
Donevan Erkindale
John Floody
Kevin Thompson & Geralyn Thompson
C
55.09
C
37.75
4
4
0
Leanorth Grey Matter
Daniel McAlinden
Liam Hennessy
C
56.06
C
38.56
5
3
0
Vicomte DH Z
Gillian Bond
Gillian Bond
C
58.11
C
39.39
6
3
0
Leanorth Soda Pop
Daniel McAlinden
Alan Briscoe
C
59.56
C
39.75
3
0
VISA Z
Damien Griffin
Onyx Consulting Ltd & Tops Horse Tradind Ltd
C
56.24
C
41.28
3
0
Woodcourt Garrison
Sarah Ennis
Sarah Ennis
C
57.72
C
43.27
3
0
BP Hybernia
Greg Broderick
GBBS Int LTD
C
57.54
C
43.52
3
0
Milchem Galaxy
Daniel McAlinden
Paula Fahy
C
58.04
C
44.48
3
0
Sligo Balou
Gary Quinn
Nicholas Norris
C
59.54
C
44.52
3
0
Barolo H
Deirdre Reilly
Deirdre Reilly
C
58.40
C
46.80
3
0
Ted Talks
Charlotte Quinn
Victoria Steele
C
56.51
C
48.22
3
0
Carrick Kilderrys Diamond
Louis Mellier
Tom Jones
C
58.50
1
51.43
0
0
Ahmed Du Calvaire
Max O'reilly Hyland
Max O'reilly Hyland
C
62.81
1
52.97
0
0
Ballycarrick Lass
Robert Harrison
Orla Duffy
C
58.58
4
37.07
0
0
Kinmar Chedancer
Olive Clarke
Norman Allen
C
65.10
4
38.62
0
0
Api Des Champs
Jason Higgins
Martin Egan
C
59.34
R
0
0
Playtime Cruise
Harriet Penfold
Irene Lawler
4
53.81
0
0
Niker
Samantha Fegan
Pure Jump Ltd
4
54.40
0
0
Izzy (KWPN)
Derek Mcconnell
Sorcha Hennessy
4
55.65
0
0
Zizico
Thomas O'Brien
Thomas O'Brien
4
55.80
0
0
Carrigoran
Capt James Whyte
Minister For Defence
4
56.22
0
0
belfields captain
2/LT Raphael Lee
Aisling Donoghue
4
56.71
0
0
Gortshalgan
Fiona Cooper
Victoria Loane
4
57.00
0
0
Corlioni
Luke Campbell
Penny Campbell
4
57.09
0
0
LADY 2275
Matt Garrigan
Matt Garrigan
4
57.11
0
0
Kinmar Aga Dancer
Dominic Curley
Gerry Marron
4
57.27
0
0
Diacento
Alex Lyons
Lsf Showjumpers Ltd
4
57.28
0
0
Canyarose
Olive Clarke
Norman Allen
4
59.09
0
0
Kilcoltrim Blue Diamond
Gerard O'Neill
Cynthia Murphy Kearney
4
59.85
0
0
Ballypatrick Flamenco
Kevin Gallagher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
60.55
0
0
Ballyheerin Bay Star
Peter Smyth
Paul Carr
4
60.70
0
0
Igor Belders Hoeve
Jack Ryan
Marguerite Ryan
4
61.37
0
0
Inlaws Orinoco
Aidan Killeen
Prime Equipment LTD
4
61.47
0
0
Indigo VDL
Neal Fearon
Ivor Broderick
4
63.04
0
0
Mc Kinley
Michaela Murphy [AA]
Michaela Murphy
8
52.41
0
0
Champion U
Samantha Fegan
Emer Kenny
8
56.29
0
0
Carrowgar Je T'Aime
Olive Clarke
Gina Heaps
8
56.35
0
0
Bridgemans Olympic Star
Orla Cassidy
Orla Cassidy
8
58.20
0
0
GRC Quasar
Jessica Burke
Rory Costigan
8
58.24
0
0
Tonagh Trip The Lights
John Greene
Niall Greene
8
59.66
0
0
Diademe
Paul Carberry
Maeve Twomey
8
61.45
0
0
Carlotta Silver
Edward Doyle
Edward Doyle
8
63.93
0
0
Arcadia LVS Z
Alberto Hawa Ascencio
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
10
71.29
0
0
Templetouhy
Charlene Kehoe
Minister For Defence
12
56.34
0
0
Easton Scala G
Beatrice Gates-Hardiman
Christina Gates
12
56.87
0
0
Emico D.D
Liam Deery
Liam Deery
12
60.67
0
0
Tittut BJN
Louis Gates-Hardiman
Christina Gates
15
75.53
0
0
Gulion
Alex Lyons
Sarah Beasley
16
64.57
0
0
Ceatharlia Quality
Jason Foley
Gerard O'Neill
17
68.01
0
0
Qruelo D
Phillip Carey
Phillip Carey
17
74.94
0
0
Fantastic (KWPN)
Olive Clarke
Norman Allen
17
99.20
0
0
Aurther Hill
Peter Smyth
Peter Smyth
24
82.13
0
0
Dunganstown Boy
Charlene Kehoe
Minister For Defence
R
0
0
Naika 9
Jennifer Kuehnle
Rita Siebke Baasch & Hans Kuehnle
R
0
0
Rolestown
Adam Benson-Byrne
Minister For Defence
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified