ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan 3 Day Horse & Young Rider Championships Show
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 28 July 2019
Event 20 - 90cm Championship
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 90cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Holly Balloo
Emily Hill
Eleanora cunningham
C
49.20
C
27.60
1
1
0
Mo Curadh Beag
Laura Carrick [A]
Laura Carrick
C
42.44
C
30.18
1
1
0
Killeagh Of Ballyglass
Patricia Foley [S]
Patricia Foley
C
51.12
C
31.67
1
1
0
Ashfield Red Ginger
David Gibson [AA]
David Gibson
C
47.83
C
32.29
1
1
0
Goldilocks (ihr)
Catherine Clancy [S]
Catherine Clancy
C
C
33.30
1
1
0
Ardkil Little Darko
Roisin Joyce
Cathal Keane
C
49.00
C
36.35
1
1
0
Katinker
Janine Farrell [S]
Janine Farrell
C
31.27
C
37.62
1
1
0
Trebor Tell Me More
Lucy Telford
Brendan Mc Court
C
48.10
C
38.13
1
1
0
Cruising Casey
Kadri Lumila
Kadri Lumila
C
52.41
C
39.39
1
1
0
Kippure Steepleview Jack
Maeve Lunny [S]
Maeve Lunny
C
56.31
C
40.04
1
1
0
Sweetheart 1
Irene Lawler
Irene Lawler
C
52.27
C
43.57
1
1
0
Emile Flagmount
Shane Mulligan
Nuala Mccarney
C
54.63
C
44.74
1
1
0
Loughroe Bloom
Feaha Moore
sinead cooney
C
52.21
C
46.00
1
1
0
Ballinamurra Glacier
Hilary Lavin
Ambrose Lavin
C
52.90
C
48.58
1
1
0
Glenford Ruby
Conor Dunlop
Aine O' Callaghan
C
46.83
C
48.85
1
1
0
Lady Lui
Aislinn Lambe
Aislinn Lambe
C
51.18
C
48.89
1
1
0
Derrygoss Desert Night
Ciara McDonald
Ciara McDonald
C
58.27
C
49.83
1
1
0
Unforgettable
Edward Mulligan
Pat Sheahan Jnr
C
59.29
C
50.18
1
1
0
Doonaveeragh Kate
Susan Keaveney
Susan Keaveney
C
56.16
C
54.55
1
1
0
Mi Pace
Marie O Farrell
Marie O Farrell
C
53.13
C
58.17
1
1
0
Mister Mossy
J.P. Meegan
Mr Tom Meegan
C
55.52
C
59.31
1
1
0
Sankarlau
Mark Farrell
Michael Rooney
C
61.67
C
61.37
1
1
0
Darcystown Girl
Jade Donnelly [A]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
55.40
C
61.41
1
1
0
Holiday Izzy
Katie Creegan [A]
Patricia Creegan
4
58.15
C
40.49
0
0
Mulligans Master Touch
Edward Mulligan
Edward Mulligan
4
67.93
C
44.13
0
0
Larkhill Crusader
Rebecca Mooney
Rebecca Mooney
4
49.61
C
45.17
0
0
CJS Powerpoint
Val McCaul
Jurgen Klingen
4
47.93
C
46.13
0
0
Flash back (IHB)
Jenny Clarke
Jenny Clarke
4
50.87
C
50.64
0
0
Calcourt Corona
Hannah Maneely
Lucia McNamee
8
65.46
C
50.68
0
0
La Roux
Claire Doherty
Cathal Reihill
C
51.83
4
49.00
0
0
Kingstead Quidam
David Williams
David Williams
4
57.18
4
53.85
0
0
LKS Lanzar
Aaron Perrin
Steven Smith
C
57.27
4
64.28
0
0
Millroad Jessica
Julia Knobel
Brendan Ryan
8
58.80
4
67.74
0
0
My Four Leaf Clover
Maria Carrick
Laura Carrick
C
54.06
8
45.97
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified