ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Pony, Young Rider & Children on Horses RDS Qualifiers
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 5 May 2019
Event 8 - 1.35m-1.40m Young Rider RDS Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 135cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
All Action
Mark Finnerty
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
74.23
C
40.86
C
40.79
1
10
0
ARD Leaderman
Kayleigh Soden
Kayleigh Soden
C
75.82
C
42.32
C
42.61
2
8
0
Louis D'Or
Seamus Hughes Kennedy
Clare Hughes
C
78.50
C
40.33
C
43.92
3
6
0
Syhoejegaards Hurrycane Dice
Oisin Aylward
Barry O'Connor
C
74.38
C
41.87
4
38.21
4
4
0
Seaburg
Michael Roche
Fiona Roche
C
74.66
C
41.58
4
43.45
5
3
0
Kilderrys Joint Venture
Aisling McGuinness
Hazel McGuinness
C
74.64
C
41.61
4
43.51
6
3
0
Berlios Van De Kapel
Grace McHugh
GMH Sporthorses
C
76.79
C
41.87
4
47.71
3
0
Ciao Bella (KWPN)
Hannah O'shea
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
74.12
4
40.75
0
0
MHS Central Park
Jack Brennan (K)
Michael Brennan & Sinead Byrne
C
77.56
8
41.42
0
0
Black Boy
Aoibhin Lowry
Owen Horan
1
79.97
0
0
Faline (KWPN)
Robyn Moran
Olwyn Alexander
1
80.25
0
0
Annaghmore Small Hero
Harriet Ella Cooper
Rhyleigh Kendle
4
73.69
0
0
erico
Olivia Roulston
keonan stables ltd
4
74.85
0
0
MHS La Scala
Luke Garrigan
Luke Garrigan
4
76.77
0
0
Madges Lane Karol
Nano Healy
Michael Pender
4
77.39
0
0
Pinegrove Aro
Cora Sharkey
Karen Boylan
4
77.58
0
0
CES Cruson
Rhys Williams
Marie Burke
4
78.61
0
0
Atlantic Du Seigneur
Max Wachman
Coolmore Showjumping
5
81.71
0
0
Marblearch
Abby Morton
Victoria Clarke
8
75.29
0
0
MHS Tamara
Emer Kavanagh
Emer Kavanagh
8
76.04
0
0
Cooleyhill Bonzo C
Shane Mccloskey
Robert Shanahan
8
76.30
0
0
Coolminga Inspector Royal
Robyn Moran
James Mcmahon
8
78.25
0
0
Javas True Colours
Ciaran Nallon
Sandra Nallon
8
78.35
0
0
Aaron De Kalvarie
Hannah Agnew
Dee Barrett-Davies
9
79.14
0
0
Castleforbes Rosie
Cian O Connell
O Connell Sport Horses
9
79.56
0
0
Neat Midnight Magic
Daniel McAlinden
Alan Briscoe
9
80.68
0
0
Afram B
Robyn Fagan
Mark Fagan
11
89.24
0
0
Cascum Lewis
John Carr
Melanie Scott
12
77.55
0
0
Altivo
Ronan Costello
Ronan Costello
13
80.65
0
0
Caleandra
Daniel Fitzgerald
JAG Equestrian
14
115.70
0
0
Bannside Boy
Fergus Curran
Fergus Curran
16
77.66
0
0
Castleforbes Cicely
Cian O Connell
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
17
79.86
0
0
Ceoltoir
Meadhbh Mealiff
Jim S Bolger
18
83.01
0
0
Senor D
Taylor Sweeney
MS Sport Horses C/O Carolyn Murdoch
21
82.78
0
0
Armani BS
Daniel Carroll
Breda Carroll
R
0
0
Calvaro Van De Rechri
Robyn Fagan
oliver glancy
R
0
0
WV Klontaire
Jack Ryan
Grainne Ryan
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified