ShowjumpingIreland
Maryville Plusvital Pony & COH Spring Tour
Show
Maryville Stables
Carrigaline, 0, Cork
Munster
Saturday 27 April 2019
148 1.10m
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ballyea Star
Eric Mellerick (M)
Anne Coffey
C
C
32.40
1
6
0
Quantum Solace
Sarah Rohan (M)
Rose Dwyer
C
C
32.51
2
5
0
Cullion Kemira
Evie Quirke (M)
Margaret Bowe
C
C
33.57
3
4
0
Sparkling Apache Gold
Anna Coffey (M)
Martina Coffey
C
C
33.88
4
3
0
Ballysheil Moonbeam
Amy Reape (C)
Jonathan Reape
C
C
33.90
5
3
0
Hello Noble Lady
Emily Costello (M)
Sinead Maher
C
C
34.76
6
3
0
Sarah's pandora
Vivien Leslie (M)
Rachel Leslie
C
C
35.52
3
0
Gateau Mr Blue
Jack Conlon Gateau (M)
Chantal Stewart
C
C
38.55
3
0
Carrigeen Moores
Aoife Whelan (M)
Paul Halliwell
C
C
38.58
3
0
Kilclogher Klassy Lady
Kate Lynch (M)
Janet Burke
C
C
38.82
3
0
Lislap Freda
John Kirrane (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
40.73
3
0
Sabastian (cpbs)
Lucy O'Brien (M)
Roisin O'Sullivan
C
C
40.82
3
0
Maximum Master X
Eric Mellerick (M)
David Broderick
C
C
40.84
3
0
Holmestead Saddlery Prada
John Kirrane (C)
Holmestead Saddlery
C
C
40.93
3
0
Dromsligo Katie
Siobhan Davern Hayes (M)
David Moran
C
C
42.50
3
0
Sixmilewater Cracker
Eabha Cassidy (M)
Linda Gleeson Gallagher
C
C
43.91
3
0
Dundaniel BigSky B
Rhys Williams (M)
Morgan Sheehy
C
C
48.05
3
0
Lexius "E" Van Het Juxschot
Leah Stack (L)
Tiffany Morgan-Evans
C
C
48.51
3
0
Garryndruig Golden Wonder
Alexandra McGeoghan-Santry (M)
Geri McGeoghan-Santry
C
C
52.50
3
0
Coumbrack Mr
Emily Costello (M)
Val Walsh
C
4
34.63
0
0
Ti Chip Again
Rue Mc Namara (M)
Heather Kent
C
4
40.93
0
0
Tullineaskey Buttons
Kate O'Donovan (M)
Michael J Ryan
C
4
44.68
0
0
Sparkling Silver Dawn
Anna Coffey (M)
Martina Coffey
C
4
47.07
0
0
Romaround
Seamus Hennessy (M)
Denise Barrett
C
4
49.00
0
0
Avalon Little Luxury
Stephen Gibbons (C)
Tom Moloney
C
4
49.50
0
0
Ballynoe Lurgan Diamond
Seamus Hennessy (M)
Ronan Sheehan
C
4
53.29
0
0
Carrowmore Rebel
Sarah Fitzgerald (M)
Riona Finn
C
8
41.15
0
0
Stuart Prince
Tristan Merrigan (M)
Susann Merrigan
C
8
56.41
0
0
Camerino
Liam Buckley (M)
Ciara Buckley
C
8
73.84
0
0
Cuffesgrange Maybe (Irl)
Matthew Sheehan (L)
Ronan Sheehan
4
0
0
Gray Son
Hannah Haydon (M)
Fiona Scott
4
0
0
Keep On Keeping On
Zuwena Barrett (M)
Kate O Sullivan
4
0
0
Killaloe Stepping Out
Jack Brennan (M)
Sam Brennan
4
0
0
Knockroe Lieutenant Blue
Lucy O'Brien (M)
Michael O'Connell
4
0
0
Lackaghmore Brendan
Sarah Fitzgerald (M)
Annette Fitzgerald
4
0
0
Lavally Lassie
Ciara Mannion (C)
Pat Greene
4
0
0
Magneto Cruise Control
Stephen O Reilly (M)
Marie Ring
4
0
0
Meet Jack Black
Jack Lucey (M)
Norma Lucey
4
0
0
My Bloomfield Hero
John Kirrane (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Oriental Princess
Vivien Leslie (M)
Rachel Leslie
4
0
0
Parkroe Dundee
Serena O Sullivan (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
X Factor
Jack Brennan (M)
Tessa Hanafin
4
0
0
Eskers Reliable Lad
Alana Ewing (L)
Teresa S Ewing
8
0
0
Knocknahorgan Temple Cruise
Sarah Rohan (M)
Kylie Ryall
8
0
0
Larchwood Chloe
Jane Cassidy (M)
Virginia Desmond
8
0
0
Malbay Sean
Jack Lucey (M)
Norma Lucey
8
0
0
Milchem May Day
Robyn Devine (M)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
8
0
0
Gelato
Geraldine Tyner (M)
Mary Tyner
12
0
0
Carnhill Sharkey
Alan Fitzgerald (M)
Olga Doyle (Equine Evolve
16
0
0
Garryndruig Churchill
Geraldine Tyner (M)
Julie O Mahony
16
0
0
Merlijn vd Bisschop
Leah Stack (L)
Gemma Stack
E
0
0
Coco Baby
Emma Byrne (M)
Owen Byrne
F
0
0
Garryndruig Gucci
Elizabeth McGeoghan (M)
Geri McGeoghan-Santry
F
0
0
Bearna Rua Jenny
Max Foley (L)
Eugene Hannon
R
0
0
Bally Croi Briste
Jessica Phelan (L)
Donal Milmo-Penny
0
0
Boom Shakalaka
Jessica Phelan (L)
Tracy Phelan
0
0
Cillmhuire Cello
Caragh Charlton (L)
Valerie Charlton
0
0
Delphi Sammy
Fionnghuala Benson (C)
Noel Benson
0
0
Flash Molly
Fionnghuala Benson (C)
Gillian Dunne
0
0
HHS Chillax
Kara Madden (M)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
0
0
Loughnatousa Percy
Kian Dore (M)
Tim Beecher
0
0
Miss Dwane
Conor Geaney (M)
Donal Geaney
0
0
Orchid's Coryan
Leah Stack (L)
Emma Galway
0
0
Rosies Bay
Ciara Fleming (L)
Elaine O Sullivan
0
0
Sir Henry (IHR)
Laya moloney (M)
Paddy M Quinlan
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified