ShowjumpingIreland
The Meadows Summer Show
Show
Lurgan
Lurgan
Lurgan, -, Armagh
Ulster
Saturday 14 July 2018
1.20m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Sligo Cavalier Lass
Angela Waras
Katie Naysmith
C
C
32.86
1
6
Callie LVS Z
Alexandra Bailey [AA]
Alexandra Bailey
C
C
33.53
2
5
Tailormade For Me
Brogen McCrum
Brogen McCrum
C
C
34.16
3
4
Strawberry Passion
Sophie Dunn
Sophie Dunn
C
C
35.46
4
3
Georgies Star
Sarah Burns [AA]
Sarah Burns
C
C
35.50
5
3
Mc Kinley
Michaela Murphy [AA]
Michaela Murphy
C
C
36.18
6
3
Lincourt Luidam
John Mclaughlin
John Mclaughlin
C
C
37.52
3
LGS Limited Edition
Yvonne Whiteside
Yvonne Whiteside
C
C
42.63
3
C And G Pie
John Higgins
Ciara Coyle
C
C
42.98
3
Lisbane Aladdin
Kelly Taggart
Sarah Agnew
C
C
44.84
3
Kilrodan Landcruiser
Rachel Mc Kimmon
Elizabeth A Craig
C
C
45.14
3
Charity (AESB)
Sarah Burns [AA]
Pat Mccartan
C
C
45.64
3
Chalatenango
Emma Canmore [AA]
Emma Canmore
C
C
45.91
3
Annaghquin Lady Jane
Garth Swaile
Philip Swaile (ballynakilly)
C
C
46.74
3
Linnaeus Van Thornesele
Gareth Saunderson
Gareth Saunderson
C
C
47.15
3
Georgio
Jennifer Torrens
Harry Marshall
C
C
47.91
3
Kingsborough Gladstone
Kelly Taggart
Linda Courtney
C
C
48.40
3
ESI Everest
Nano Healy
Ennisnag Stud
C
C
51.08
3
Loughview Diamond Cora
Garth Swaile
Judith Sossick
C
C
52.69
3
Nonavic Temara
Rachelle Harding [AA]
Rachelle Harding
C
4
36.16
0
Chicco Camiro
Niall Byrne
Kim Coleman
C
4
36.37
0
Foxy Finn
Sarah Burns [AA]
Sarah Burns
C
4
38.11
0
Gerderieka II VI
Olivia Roulston
keonan stables ltd
C
4
39.10
0
Centadel Sensation
Laura Brown-McCann
Laura Brown-McCann
C
4
42.65
0
Adonis W.
Charlotte Harding
Rachelle Harding
C
4
46.88
0
Contillon Blue
John Higgins
John Higgins
C
8
44.97
0
LCC Bond
Kelly Taggart
Linda Courtney
C
8
51.32
0
Luggers Ally
Charlenee Clingan
Paul Curtis
4
0
GTA Leonardo
Gareth Saunderson
Janene Gamble
4
0
Hallsmill lux likely
Yvonne Whiteside
Denis O'Brien
4
0
Hamar Two TH
Alison Irwin
Jillie Houston
4
0
Moneybroom Alegro Vivace
Gareth Clingan
Desmond Mackey
4
0
Rock Contessa
Angela Waras
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
4
0
Roundstone Star Express
Abby Morton
Ruth Lawson
4
0
Seapatrick Beachball
Catherine Spence [AA]
Deneen McClernon
4
0
Tamniarn Rebel
Cheryl Stevenson
Cheryl Stevenson
4
0
Thomascourt BGS
Nano Healy
Edel Tuite
4
0
Bowes Elevator
Luke Campbell
Mark Donohoe
8
0
Craigmore Cruising
Patrick Garvey
Justin Scanlon
8
0
Derryinver Premier Sarah
Luke Campbell
Lisa Priestley
8
0
Drumrankin Neverland
John Higgins
Vincent Burton
8
0
La Roux
Lisa Doogan
Cathal Reihill
8
0
MB MountPleasant Boy
Michael Beattie
Michael Beattie
8
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified