ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown Showjumping
League
Barnadown Showjumping
Gorey, Y25W8N0, Wexford
Leinster
Saturday 30 March 2019
1.10m Horses
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
ABC Cooley
Vanessa Blair
Vanessa Blair
C
C
1
3
0
AFS Creative Aldatus
Eimear Murphy
Eimear Murphy
C
C
1
3
0
Arcadia LVS Z
Kevin Gallagher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
0
Ardragh Express
Jade Lawlor
Jade Lawlor
C
C
1
3
0
Idris
Edmond Kearney
Mark Hurst
C
C
1
3
0
Bernadette Lady H
Kerrie Anderson [AA]
Kerrie Anderson
C
C
1
3
0
Camaro TS
David O'Donnell
Norita Fives
C
C
1
3
0
Castlefield Falcon
Tadhg Kearney
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
0
Clashganna's Winning Legacy
Jade Lawlor
Jade Lawlor
C
C
1
3
0
CSF MIA
Kevin Gallagher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
0
Disco Swing DH Z
Sophie Richards
Fiona Brady
C
C
1
3
0
Doire Mhainaigh Robbie
Eimear Murphy
Eimear Murphy
C
C
1
3
0
Freepark Flyer
Meabh Byrne
Patrice Byrne
C
C
1
3
0
Full of Mischief
Brianne Stanley
Brianne Stanley
C
C
1
3
0
FWS Southern Belle
Paddy O'Donnell
Julie O'Sullivan Gallagher
C
C
1
3
0
Gorrion Del Gato
Joe Clinton [AA]
Joe Clinton
C
C
1
3
0
Hallowberry Coco
Jim Donohoe
Padraic McGreal
C
C
1
3
0
Happyness R
Angela Kosko
Angela Kosko
C
C
1
3
0
J
Ausra Clarke
Gregory Clarke
C
C
1
3
0
Johan-Some
Heidi Hamilton
Heidi Hamilton
C
C
1
3
0
Kahlo C
Patrick Kavanagh
Emer Kavanagh
C
C
1
3
0
Master Elliot
Shane Moran
John Kearney
C
C
1
3
0
MB Magnums Boy
Tadhg Kearney
Edmond Kearney
C
C
1
3
0
TC Quality Cruise
Denise Hanrahan [AA]
Denise Hanrahan
C
C
1
3
0
Tekila 'Sun Belin
Isobel Carey
John Carey
C
C
1
3
0
Ufological Milord
Johnston Brodie
Johnston Brodie
C
C
1
3
0
Ihightower
Jim Donohoe
Padraic McGreal
C
4
0
0
Islandwood Roxy Ella
Martha Rochford
Martha Rochford
C
4
0
0
Janco-V
Ausra Clarke
Gregory Clarke
C
4
0
0
Cillnabradden Diablo
Annelies Loose
Padraig Keogh
4
0
0
CMS Garadice Shore
Kevin Gallagher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Coubos
Paddy O'Donnell
Niamh Satchwell
4
0
0
George Z
Patricia Stewart Greer
Ailbhe Woods
4
0
0
Montino
James Dunne
Amanda Dunne
4
0
0
uc Tamworth
Miriam Davies [A]
Miriam Davies
4
0
0
Jacarina
Kevin Gallagher
Dr Noel Cawley
8
0
0
Just Blue
Ausra Clarke
Gregory Clarke
8
0
0
Killerisk Emily
Laura O'Connor [AA]
Laura O'Connor
8
0
0
Dinaro
Max O'reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
12
0
0
Wales
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
E
0
0
Wabs De V
Isobel Carey
Padraic C Judge
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified