ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan 3 Day Spring Horse Championships
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Latt
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 24 March 2019
Event 17 - 1.15m Championship
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Knockroe Decies Girl
Rebecca Mooney
Rebecca Mooney
C
C
29.10
1
6
0
Sligo Land Du Rouet
Victoria Clarke
Cavan Equestrian Centre
C
C
30.48
2
5
0
Calanthe Slot
Sven Hadley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
32.45
3
4
0
Quontum
Finn O'Hara
Manny O'Hara
C
C
32.66
4
3
0
HHS Cheers
Nicholas Bothwell
Rosemary Bothwell
C
C
33.14
5
3
0
Gerona
David O Connor
Barry O'Connor
C
C
33.77
6
3
0
Newgrange Lady
Lisa Marie Dolly
Lisa Marie Dolly
C
C
34.42
3
0
Leanorth Soda Pop
Daniel McAlinden
Alan Briscoe
C
C
34.75
3
0
Bella M
Emily Turkington
Sarah Jane Murphy
C
C
35.78
3
0
Poshes Legacy
Mark Finnerty
Astrid Heaney
C
C
35.80
3
0
Georgia Mae
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
C
C
38.12
3
0
KEC Mona Mia
Amy Pollmann-Daamen
Liam Neville
C
C
38.83
3
0
Lodgefield Lily
Kian Dore
Shane Brosnan
C
C
44.56
3
0
Indiana The Second
Oisin Aylward
Barry O'Connor
C
C
46.16
3
0
Kabran De Reve Z
Louise Carroll
Carroll Produce Ltd
C
C
47.39
3
0
Heartland
Rachel Ward
Rachel Ward
C
C
47.40
3
0
Beech Hill Tayla Blue
Mark Tracy
Heike Tracy
C
C
49.83
3
0
Hilton Z
2/ LT Ruari Clarke
Jane Clarke
C
4
37.48
0
0
DHF Lift Off
Jessica Stallard
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
38.02
0
0
Castleforbes Darcy
Jamie Landers
Lady Forbes
C
4
41.31
0
0
Generiek Van T&L
Paul Beecher
Seryna Van Kuelen
C
E
0
0
AHG Whiterock High Dam
Aislinn Traynor
Aislinn Traynor
4
0
0
Ballinaclough Horsley
Seamus Holohan
Howard Newitt
4
0
0
BP Romancelot
Ailsa Sexton
Louise Butterly
4
0
0
Burrough Hill
Olive Clarke
Norman Allen & Peter Smyth
4
0
0
Castleforbes Denzel
Jamie Landers
Bob Sweeney
4
0
0
Cracker Z
Feaha Moore
Tony Noble
4
0
0
Diagrana BF
Elaine O'Neill
Madison Nightingale
4
0
0
Diamond Del Bosco
Stephen Bolas
Andrew Bolas
4
0
0
Dollar VH Exelhof Z
Michelle Desmond
Susan Keaveney
4
0
0
Echo Ireland
Daniella Kelly
Daniella Kelly
4
0
0
Hero HSH (KWPN)
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
4
0
0
HHS Seattle
Matt Garrigan
Matt Garrigan
4
0
0
Kovali K
Hannah Fleming
Kate Bracken
4
0
0
LCC Caseys Cruise
Karen Lynch
Karen Lynch
4
0
0
Luxity
2/ LT Ruari Clarke
John Carey
4
0
0
Mr Outgreygeous
Grace McHugh
Patrick Reilly
4
0
0
Notaris
Sorcha North
Sorcha North
4
0
0
Sparkling Miss Dignified
Elaine O'Neill
Keith Ennis
4
0
0
Starmix
Lisa Morrison
Lisa Morrison
4
0
0
AHG Whiterock Highland
Feaha Moore
Evin Evin
8
0
0
Carraigh Samraigh
Lisa Gerbola Bushaway
Clare Hynes
8
0
0
Castleforbes Donatella
Jamie Landers
Lady Georgina Forbes & Roger Yves Bost
8
0
0
CES Benson
Sebastian O'Brien
Gracie Johnson
8
0
0
Highdell Eclipse
Avril Smurfit
Avril Smurfit
8
0
0
Holly Gift
Olive Clarke
Norman Allen
8
0
0
Kingsborough Jtaime
Grace McHugh
GMH Sporthorses
8
0
0
Lundy Bay
Caitlin Glennon
Joanna hyland
8
0
0
Coolbell Diamond
Sharon Clifford
Stephen Clifford
12
0
0
Mallards Quality Boy
Sven Hadley
Shona Lynch
12
0
0
OSH Camille
Mark Byrne
Mark Byrne
12
0
0
Chacco's Charlie PS
Matt Garrigan
Matt Garrigan
E
0
0
Voices Retto
Sophie Dunn
Sophie Dunn
E
0
0
Ballinamurra Eargon
Megan Mc Gettigan
Melanie Scott
0
0
Bally Kingdom Clover
Matthew Conlon
Marble Arch Equine Ltd Equine Ltd
0
0
Carrowgar Je T' Aime Max
Paul Beecher
Gina Heaps
0
0
Conto De Reve
Rebecca Kieran
Victoria Clarke
0
0
Darrara Achilles
Louise Carroll
Carroll Produce Ltd
0
0
Hanley News
Karen Pearson [A]
Karen Pearson
0
0
Happy Boy
Jennifer Torrens
Gary Marshall
0
0
HTS Carnanbreagha
John Floody
Clare Craig
0
0
Jasmine Van Ter Notelaere
Sven Hadley
Isabelle Rouviere
0
0
Keeford High Rise
Noel McKee [A]
Cerys Howell
0
0
Nitor Van Het Drongengoed
Sorcha North
Sorcha North
0
0
Lough Ramor
Annemarie Kelly
Minister For Defence
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified