ShowjumpingIreland
National Pony & Yg Rider Champ
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 31 August 2002
1.00 m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Dunsandle Gold
Olive Clarke
Patrick Carty
C
C
1
2
0
Engine Alley
Kellie Mccarthy
Lisa J Coffey
C
C
1
2
0
Koka Joka
Elaine Hynes
Elaine Hynes
C
C
1
2
0
Lady Abagail
Leona Shanahan
Michael Shanahan
C
C
1
2
0
Lissyegan Clover Royale
Damien Griffin
Margaret Griffin
C
C
1
2
0
Loughnatousa Alex
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
2
0
Mums The Word
Richie O'Hara
Paul O'neill
C
C
1
2
0
Princess Camilla
Aileen Murphy
Mary Carey
C
C
1
2
0
River Gold
Richie O'Hara
Linda Dunne
C
C
1
2
0
Lavally Princess
John Gerard Hannan
Gerard Hannan
C
4
0
0
Moy Leeway
Joseph O'Brien
Kathleen Lee
C
4
0
0
Sceilig Sundance
Kilian Browne
Nicholas Browne Sceilig Sport Horses
C
4
0
0
Fenestra Gold
Ruth Anthony
Samantha Mcguire
C
8
0
0
Lady Enoville
Julieann Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
C
8
0
0
Martinstown Maiden
Amy Lawless
Mary Lawless
C
16
0
0
Shamrock Cruise
Peter Croke
Thomas Taite
C
R
0
0
Brock Hill Lad
Carla Farrell
Carla Farrell
4
0
0
Clear Sky Diamond
Richard Kerins
Ann Smurfit
4
0
0
Clover Tornado
Antoinette Burns
Antoinette Burns
4
0
0
Diamonds Justice
Deane Rogan
Frank Rogan
4
0
0
Euro Farhaan
Aideen Lyons
Ruth Arthur
4
0
0
Fairo Face
Richie O'Hara
Richard O'hara
4
0
0
Flighty Sally
Lara Dabbagh
Dermot Mcalaney
4
0
0
Modern Technology
Julieann Gaffney
Nicola Corcoran
4
0
0
Rich Clover
Barry Griffin
Orla Griffin
4
0
0
Rossdama Lady
Carol Anne Saunders
Eugene Ryan
4
0
0
Cute Mover
Damien Ely
Mary Cecilia Ely
7
0
0
Ardenteggle Flight
Kellie Mccarthy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Bloomhill
Paul O'Neill
Paul O'Neill
8
0
0
Make Your Mark
kyle irvine
Caryl Hazlett
8
0
0
Sir Toddy
Fiona O'riordan
Bernadette O'riordan
8
0
0
Murphys Maid
Clive Flannelly
Sean Cunnane
9
0
0
White Gables
Hollie Gernon
Noeleen Gernon
11
0
0
Darantis Cavalier
Aideen Lyons
Aishling Lyons
12
0
0
Dream Quest
Niall Morris
Desmond Morris
12
0
0
Turbolier
Elizabeth Irvine
Elizabeth Irvine
15
0
0
Ali De Taldi
Sharon Clifford
Stephen Clifford
16
0
0
Lissanoure Troopers Hill
Jack White
Philip White
16
0
0
Faughnavale Braveheart
Gemma White
Patricia Dalton
23
0
0
Classy Carnival
Elaine Hynes
Elaine Hynes
E
0
0
Jordanstown Lights
Lena Scarff
John Scarff
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified