ShowjumpingIreland
White'S Cross Charity Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 21 September 1997
128 ABC
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Greenhill Moon Dance
Mark Beecher
Harry Scott
C
C
33.11
C
1
10
0
Cushey Number
Orlaith Sheehan
Therese Dixon
C
C
34.68
C
2
8
0
Turbo Boy
Gerie Devey
Shane Brosnan
C
3
40.34
C
3
6
0
Pappillon
Orlaith Sheehan
Eamon Sheehan
C
3
47.30
C
4
4
0
Trina Cheile
Gerie Devey
Hazel McGuinness
C
4
32.92
C
5
3
0
Spotty Muldoon
John Widger
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
C
4
38.12
C
6
3
0
Cabra Lass
James Keating
Catherine Kenny
C
C
C
0
0
Cappagh Misty
Anthony Condon
Sarah Kane
C
C
C
0
0
Cappagh Rusty
Anthony Condon
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
C
0
0
Clonterm Gold
Sarah Mcguire
Joe Mcguire
C
C
C
0
0
Ganghi
John Widger
Marie Widger
C
C
C
0
0
Glenane Vixen
Kenneth Crowley
Michael Crowley
C
C
C
0
0
Gregory
Sean Walsh
William Connolly
C
C
C
0
0
O K Mick
Emma Jennings
Donna Gillen
C
C
C
0
0
Port Mor Sooty
Lorraine O'brien
Geri McGeoghan-Santry
C
C
C
0
0
Prawn
Matthew Quinlivan
Barra Sweetnam
C
C
C
0
0
Slim Flight
Caroline Ann Ryan
Timothy Nagle
C
C
C
0
0
So Now So
Testjames Jnr O'Sullivan
Patricia Hunt
C
C
C
0
0
The Mighty Midget
Leah Quinlivan
Pat Magner
C
C
C
0
0
Tia Marie
Leah Quinlivan
Mary Quinlivan
C
C
C
0
0
Lady Ivy
Gerard O'Neill
Susan Nicholson
1
C
C
0
0
Pirate Prince
Edmond Jnr Ledingham
Edmond Ledingham
4
C
C
0
0
Tuckmill Tick Tock
Eoin Kerin
Roisin Kerin
4
C
C
0
0
Wipp Express
James Keating
Trisha Keating
4
C
C
0
0
Carrick Boy
Sarah O'sullivan
John Hannan
8
C
C
0
0
Delightful Grey
Mark Beecher
Vincent Mc Intyre
8
C
C
0
0
Dynamite Diggy
Andrew Ryan
Seamus Kelly
8
C
C
0
0
Ballyclough Tess
Thomas O'gorman Jnr
Francis Flanagan
10
C
C
0
0
Navilluso Heidi-Hi
Sarah O'sullivan
Debbie Bendon
11
C
C
0
0
The Black Guy
Andrew Ryan
Tim Mccarthy
12
C
C
0
0
Maglin Sexy Lady
Sean Walsh
Francis Flanagan
14
C
C
0
0
Ballymacan Spark
Kenneth Crowley
Fiona Ward
16
C
C
0
0
Bride View Milly
Sarah Mcguire
Mary Blennerhassett
18
C
C
0
0
Odlums Owl
John Widger
Marie Widger
18
C
C
0
0
Woodlouse
Joan Widger
Joanne O'dwyer
23
C
C
0
0
Theo Lite
Rosaleen Hyde
Anne Sweeney
24
C
C
0
0
Rosslara Boy
Emma Jennings
Anne Jennings
C
4
38.54
C
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified