ShowjumpingIreland
Wallslough Village
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 8 June 2003
148 ABC
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Sunflight
Anthony Condon
Jacqueline Wright
C
C
28.69
1
10
0
Sorrell Knight
Fiona Dowling
William Dowling
C
C
31.44
2
8
0
Attrory Grey Mist
Benedict Kuehnle
Vivienne Thompson
C
C
32.71
3
6
0
Ruby Mardi
Hannah Bendon
Anne O'leary
C
C
33.82
4
4
0
Spear Flight
Nicola Lynch
Michael Moloney
C
C
34.59
5
3
0
Fionn Mac Chuil
Darragh M Kenny
Bobby Flynn
C
3
37.96
6
3
0
Street Legend
John Widger
Thomas Widger
C
4
34.33
0
0
Misty Morning (Cpbs)
Darragh M Kenny
Chantal Riordan
C
4
36.07
0
0
Kec Little Nakita
Benedict Kuehnle
William Kennedy
C
4
36.57
0
0
Ashfield Village
Claire Condon
Liz Hughes Brennan
C
7
41.21
0
0
Owenmore Fairy Queen
Claire Condon
Heather Nairn
3
0
0
Toffee Banoffi
Darragh M Kenny
H Alec Lyons
3
0
0
Ardenteggle Flyer
Kellie Mccarthy
Gerard Clarke
4
0
0
Cappagh Cruise
Claire Condon
Michael Condon
4
0
0
Glenkeen Champagne Charlie
Nicola FitzGibbon
Nicholas FitzGibbon
4
0
0
Kilpatrick Fionn (Cpbs)
Nicola FitzGibbon
Joan J Dolan
4
0
0
Rebekah
Darryl Walker
Penny Walker
4
0
0
View Spot On
Carol Ann Smith
John Campbell Smith
4
0
0
Ballybur Tazz
Martin Bryan
Dominic Bryan
7
0
0
K E C Archdeacon Clover
Benedict Kuehnle
William Kennedy
7
0
0
Miss Molly Mo
Tom Hearne
Angela Larkin
7
0
0
Ballybur Blake
Carrie Bryan
Dominic Bryan
8
0
0
Bellstone Miller
Ruth Robinson
Brendan Robinson
8
0
0
Wakelys Royal
Anthony Condon
Thomas Kearney
11
0
0
Bush Flight
Michael Hutchinson Jnr
Michael Hutchinson
12
0
0
Quantum Gold
Niamh Kelly
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
20
0
0
The Punter
Shane Hassett
Patrick Hassett
27
0
0
Banagher Flash
Darryl Walker
Sarah Harris-Tucker
29
0
0
Blessington Mayfly
Aine Sheehy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
0
Cappagh Supreme
Andrew Latta
Amanda C Farr
E
0
0
Sam McGee
Mairead Cosgrave
Michael T Cosgrave
E
0
0
Stirling Ben
Fiona Dowling
Stephen Clifford
E
0
0
Horseleap Bruno
Deirdre Robbins
Louise Robbins
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified