ShowjumpingIreland
Wexford Branch Sjai
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 28 June 2003
1.10 m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Abbey Emerald
Pam Walshe
Pam Walshe
C
C
1
3
0
Arther's Pride
Donal Devereux
Philip Stafford
C
C
1
3
0
Boro Diamond
Lisa Whitehead [A]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
0
City Lad
Peter O'Toole
Paddy Finnegan
C
C
1
3
0
Clone Colour
Enda Ivanoff [AA]
Enda Ivanoff
C
C
1
3
0
Cloneen Cliff
James Kavanagh
James Kavanagh
C
C
1
3
0
Clover Joey
Richard Doyle
Val Brooks
C
C
1
3
0
El Corazon
Shane Nolan
Noel Lambert
C
C
1
3
0
Irish Super Star
Edie Murray-Hayden
Edie Murray-Hayden
C
C
1
3
0
It?S The Business
Lorcan D'arcy
Lorcan D'arcy
C
C
1
3
0
Monro
Garry Stephenson
Christine Keymer
C
C
1
3
0
Musical Mary
Ronald White
Ronald White
C
C
1
3
0
Poulmanna Princess
Jenny Ann Roche
Rebecca Glover
C
C
1
3
0
Royal Heights
Edward Kelly
Edward Kelly
C
C
1
3
0
Seaview Saphire
Thomas Byrne
Paschal Connolly
C
C
1
3
0
The Pretenter
Francis Connors
Winifred Bingham
C
C
1
3
0
Triple Tricks
Fabien Coulon
Renata Coleman
C
C
1
3
0
Wanderer
Caitriona Furlong
Rose Lowry
C
C
1
3
0
Wexford Seascape
Francis Connors
Letty O'sullivan
C
C
1
3
0
World Chant
Enda Ivanoff [AA]
Eilish Funge
C
C
1
3
0
Dreamtime Lady
Shane Nolan
Stephen Trainor
C
4
0
0
Glenmundar
Karin Karlsson
Paddy Murphy
C
4
0
0
Inspector Frost
Lisa Whitehead [A]
James Carty
C
4
0
0
All For Luck
Fabien Coulon
Robert Doyle
3
0
0
Macle
Daniela O'Toole
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
3
0
0
Glen Ard
Sharon McConnell
Sharon McConnell
4
0
0
Mark's Pet
Rebecca M. O'Toole
Tom 2 Aplin
4
0
0
The Wolly Mamoth
Clare Day
Clare Day
4
0
0
Aughrim Boy
Stephen Berry
John Berry
7
0
0
Cavalier Attitude
Paddy Murphy
Grace Norse
7
0
0
Filice Clover
Leona Shanahan
Michael Shanahan
8
0
0
Siucra
Thomas Byrne
John Hurley
8
0
0
Huntsman Tim
Test Test
Mary Kehoe
15
0
0
Sky Patchy
Tom Finn
Tom Finn
15
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified