ShowjumpingIreland
Stepaside Horse Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 31 May 2003
1.40 m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Boherdeal Clover
David O Brien
Pauric B Goonan
C
C
32.18
1
10
0
Quiletto
Michael Kearins
Noel Kavanagh
C
C
34.35
2
8
0
Cruz Forever
Andrew Dunlop
Andrew Dunlop
C
C
34.81
3
6
0
Duc De Moyon
Gerard O'Neill
Cian O'Connor & Kedrah House Stud
C
C
37.80
4
4
0
Impact Fei
Louise Walsh
Louise Walsh
C
C
39.12
5
3
0
Cor D'Alme Z
Edward Doyle
Ayumi Kotani
C
4
32.42
6
3
0
Double Diamond (Can)
Conor Swail
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
33.90
7
0
0
Bornacoola
Gerry Flynn
Minister For Defence
C
4
35.19
8
0
0
Killybegs Schubert
James Kernan
Malachy Mcdaniel-Stone
C
4
35.32
9
0
0
Cavaleve
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
C
4
38.31
10
0
0
Lords High Flight
Sophie Horn
Sophie Horn
C
4
41.42
11
0
0
Ross Rising Clover
Mark O'Sullivan
Liam O'flynn
C
4
41.67
12
0
0
Iman D'Occagnes
Shane A Breen
Austin Broderick
C
4
46.47
13
0
0
Frontliner
Francis Connors
John Flynn
C
8
0
0
Polanski (Ihb)
Michael Kearins
Peter Murphy
C
8
0
0
Polycor (Fei)
Edward Doyle
Waterside Stud
C
8
0
0
Baltimore (Fei)
Ryan Crumley
Crumley Construction
1
0
0
Appolinaire
Richard Moloney
Tom Moloney
4
0
0
Chippison
Marie Burke
Marie Burke
4
0
0
Creevagh Dukadari
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
4
0
0
Dark Flight (Ire)
Clem Mcmahon
Kathleen Mcdermott
4
0
0
Diamond Hope
Donnacha Dermody
Donnacha Dermody
4
0
0
Gold Fingers
Glen Leddy
Michael A Leddy
4
0
0
Jaynick
Eddie Moloney
Heather Purcell
4
0
0
Jogatina
Louise Walsh
Patrick A Walsh
4
0
0
Lismore Clover
David O Brien
Lady M. Forbes & Minister For Defence
4
0
0
Marinus
Shane A Breen
Shane A Breen
4
0
0
Parlando
Conor Swail
Alison Wall
4
0
0
Pirot 8
Elizabeth Burcher
John Burcher
4
0
0
Prince Cavalier
Danielle Quinlivan
Carol Griffith
4
0
0
Special Order
Peter Mcentee
Brian Mcentee
4
0
0
Woodend Teb
Damien Doyle
Denise Prendergast
4
0
0
Athletico 26
Ronan Clarke
Ronan Clarke
5
0
0
Hermes De Reve (Bel)
Clem Mcmahon
Blue On Blue
6
0
0
Sceal Eile
Joan Greene
Eileen Mulconroy
7
0
0
Servant's Clover
Neal Fearon
Catherine Olivia Jamison
7
0
0
Acordiano
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
8
0
0
Barronessa
Damien Doyle
John Widger
8
0
0
Creevagh Duca Diamond
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
8
0
0
Drumagoland Flight
Neal Fearon
Samuel Mcquade
8
0
0
Newmarket Girl
Danielle Quinlivan
Billy Daly
8
0
0
Nikita (Kwpn)
Liam Mckee
J V Primrose
8
0
0
Silver Prince (Fei)
Danielle Quinlivan
Edward Sheehan
8
0
0
Zara's Pride
Peter Smyth
Edmund Simpson
8
0
0
All Shook Up
James Kernan
Shirley Kernan
9
0
0
Killbarry Jolly
Mark O'Sullivan
Richard Widger
9
0
0
Who's Business As Usual
P O'Shea
Heather Burcher
9
0
0
Millfall Hill
Richard Moloney
William Smyth
12
0
0
Carraig Dubh
David O Brien
Minister For Defence
14
0
0
Iveena S
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
16
0
0
Summerhill (Fei)
John Floody
John Floody
16
0
0
Quicksand
Conor Swail
James Egan
17
0
0
J Ramiro
Mark O'Sullivan
Edward Widger
20
0
0
Laraghlease Western Desert
Stephen Smith
Robert Hancock
22
0
0
Collins 5
Taylor Vard
Jayne Dillon
24
0
0
Picobello Star
Shane Sweetnam
Eamonn O Connor
25
0
0
Seabird
Adrian Cronin
Paul Mcguinness
29
0
0
Derry Clover
Jill Revill
Neil Holloway
33
0
0
High Heel
Gerard O'Neill
Ann O'connor
35
0
0
Larinius
Derek Mcconnell
Sue Thomas
38
0
0
Cavalier Pride
Ronan Corrigan
Breda M Corrigan
39
0
0
Party Time M
Mary C Barron
Mary C Barron
48
0
0
Millstreet Miss
Francis Connors
Jerry Buckley
E
0
0
Cavaliers Choice
Marie Burke
Marie Burke
R
0
0
Desert Prince
Stephen Smith
Ronnie Smith
R
0
0
God Send
Shane A Breen
Edward Kelly
R
0
0
Greenane Diamond
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
R
0
0
Out Of Touch
James Kernan
James Kernan
R
0
0
Torus Lass
Julieann Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
R
0
0
Western Fairway
Peter Smyth
Niall Mc Guinness
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified