ShowjumpingIreland
Glenamaddy
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 20 September 2003
148 5/6/7 year olds
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Bertas Clover
David O'brien
Jackie Lee
C
C
23.14
1
10
0
Kellys Lady
David O'brien
Therese Dixon
C
C
24.85
2
8
0
The Millers Daughter
Mark McAuley
Elizabeth Power
C
C
25.79
3
6
0
Marble Chip
Anthony Condon
Finbar Harrington
C
C
26.20
4
4
0
Bellstone Miller
Ruth Robinson
Brendan Robinson
C
C
27.23
5
3
0
Furtado
Shane Goggins
Pat Smith
C
C
28.38
6
3
0
Ballylee Silver
Sarah Lee
John Lee
C
C
29.74
7
0
0
My Miss Kay
Darragh M Kenny
Catherine Kenny
C
C
30.89
8
0
0
Derravaragh Gambler
Carole Fagan
Anne Torrens
C
C
31.31
9
0
0
Earls Golden Glory
Darragh M Kenny
John Earls
C
C
31.42
10
0
0
Almost Famous
Aoife O'connor
Michael Murphy
C
C
32.04
11
0
0
Sillogue Darkie
Alexander Butler
Eamonn Briscoe
C
C
33.04
12
0
0
Mr Bozz
Anthony Condon
Ciaran Mc Cormack
C
C
37.31
13
0
0
Pretty Mate
Darragh M Kenny
Darren Goode
C
3
0
0
Dalestown Thunderstorm
Benedict Kuehnle
George Mullins
C
4
0
0
Its A Star
Laura Tarpey
Ollie Flanagan
C
4
0
0
Kilrush Chloe
Aoife O'connor
John Connolly
C
4
0
0
Sonic Fx
Sara Coyle
Heather Coyle-Ireland
C
4
0
0
Dalestown Suzie Q
Mark McAuley
Sara Mcauley
C
8
0
0
Millennium Beautie
Martin Duffy
Therese Dixon
C
8
0
0
Ballybrody King
Eoin M Ryan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
F
0
0
Apache Mist
Yvonne Foley
Michael Foley
4
0
0
Cheval Robe
Fionnuala Baynes
Ann Baynes
4
0
0
Dustin Thyme
Martin Duffy
Therese Dixon
4
0
0
Enoville Magic
Alex Duffy [S]
Andrea Heron
4
0
0
Gas Man
Martin Duffy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
0
0
Its Time To Boogie
Anthony Condon
John O'dwyer
4
0
0
K E C Bustino Clover
Benedict Kuehnle
William Kennedy
4
0
0
Readymix
Sarah Cleary
Anne Connaughton
4
0
0
Rockmount Odyssey
Alice Moore
David Barry
4
0
0
Silver Rhapsody
Sinead Conneely
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
0
0
Somerset Rose
Benedict Kuehnle
Pamela Halley
4
0
0
Susdal
Sarah Lee
Michael Hanley
7
0
0
Bailey Boy
Alex Duffy [S]
Thomas Mannion
8
0
0
Kildea Prancer
Sarah Lee
Toni Tarpey
8
0
0
Doreens Magic
Yvonne Foley
Hubert Duffy
12
0
0
Lakeview Lark
Thomas Walsh
Donna Browne
12
0
0
Choice Sun Beam
Eadaoin Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
20
0
0
Lady Dunguire
Mary Gardiner
Mary Buckley
R
0
0
Liosas Whisper
Racheal Creaven
Richard Creaven
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified