ShowjumpingIreland
Glenamaddy
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Friday 24 October 2003
1.20 m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Abbey Star
Gabriel Slattery Jr
John O Brien
C
C
25.80
1
3
0
Dutch Royal
Ronan Clarke
Sara Bronfman
C
C
26.26
2
3
0
Moy Leeway
Joseph O'Brien
Kathleen Lee
C
C
27.00
3
3
0
Random Chance
Eddie Moloney
Marguerite Ryan
C
C
27.03
4
3
0
Kallie
Conor Swail
Jude Doherty
C
C
27.71
5
3
0
Whitestown Diamond
Adrian Mcelroy
John Mc Cann
C
C
27.81
6
3
0
K.E.C. Spartacus
Neal Fearon
William Kennedy
C
C
28.53
7
3
0
Castle Flame Girl
Declan McGarry
Declan McGarry
C
C
28.59
8
3
0
Butlers Hero
Tony Hanley
Michael Hanley
C
C
30.70
9
3
0
Merlins Magic
Verran Moore
Highfort Stud
C
C
33.26
10
3
0
Faherine Cliff
Stephen Egan
Grainne Mcgarry
C
C
33.71
11
3
0
Cavilla
Tom Slattery
Liam Nicholas
C
C
35.60
12
3
0
Vital
Shane Sweetnam
Jerry Sweetnam
C
4
25.92
13
0
0
Tiffcrum Almighty
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
C
4
29.48
14
0
0
Brigade Lad
Gerard O'Neill
James Costigan
C
4
32.47
15
0
0
Pacific Touch C (Kwpn)
Sarah Rowland
Knightfield Equestrian
C
4
34.21
16
0
0
Ckiara (Ch)
Tom Slattery
Orla Kelly
C
4
34.84
17
0
0
Van Cleef
Conor Swail
Knightfield Equestrian
C
8
26.62
18
0
0
Caorthannan Brid
Stephen Egan
Declan Mcdonnell
C
8
28.06
19
0
0
The Subby
Richard Nallon
James Boland
C
8
32.39
20
0
0
Cruisemaster
Thomas Byrne
Tom Finn
C
8
33.03
21
0
0
Butlers Prince
Tony Hanley
Michael Hanley
4
0
0
Butlers Supreme
Olive Clarke
Michael Hanley
4
0
0
Carrow Diamond
Declan McGarry
Declan McGarry
4
0
0
Creevagh Red Clover
Delyth Collins
John Rafferty
4
0
0
Fashionable
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
4
0
0
Free Mor Hill
Dara O Malley
Dara O Malley
4
0
0
Gullanes Hotel
Paraic Geraghty
Thomas Gullane
4
0
0
Hollow Bay
Cathal Mcmunn
Michael Kelly
4
0
0
Icare D'Araval
Joseph O'Brien
Tomas O'Brien
4
0
0
Joes In Clover
James Rabbette
David O'connor
4
0
0
Kiltoom
Conor Swail
Minister For Defence
4
0
0
Lets Play
Adrian Cronin
Gerard Cronin
4
0
0
Mackney Hill
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Padraig Clarke
4
0
0
Martell
Tom Slattery
Mary Mulkern
4
0
0
Merlins Popeye
Verran Moore
Ann Baynes
4
0
0
Midnight Miller
Richard Nallon
Richard Nallon
4
0
0
Mill Seaman
Mark Duffy
James Murray
4
0
0
Mr Serpent
David Kelly
Pat Kelly
4
0
0
Nobodys Fool
Paraic Geraghty
Angela Taylor & Kieran Walsh
4
0
0
On A Frolic
Linda Moloney
Tom Moloney
4
0
0
Pepina Kwpn
Shane Sweetnam
Jerry Sweetnam
4
0
0
Solon
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
4
0
0
Supreme Cavalier
Tony Hanley
Michael Hanley
4
0
0
Welcome Captain
Gabriel Slattery Jr
John Lee
4
0
0
Category 1
Sarah Rowland
Mary Teresa Curtis
7
0
0
Spitfield
Olive Clarke
John Melia
7
0
0
Castlequarter Diamond
Philip Mcguire
Fergal Harrison
8
0
0
Chimes Of Midnight
Adrian Mcelroy
Adrian Mcelroy
8
0
0
Heartbeat (Bp)
Shane Sweetnam
Shane Sweetnam
8
0
0
Mr Meaner
Haley McCoppin
Haley McCoppin
8
0
0
Mt Cruise
Matt Gordon
Leo Carey
8
0
0
Riverside Sunset
Adrian Cronin
Helen Dempsey
8
0
0
Derravaragh Finn
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Laura Drumm
12
0
0
Flying Solo
Eddie Moloney
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
0
0
Little Amadeus
Gerard O'Neill
W R Mccord
12
0
0
Little Miss Puissance
Gerard O'Neill
Deirdre O'neill
16
0
0
Jackpot (Fr)
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified