ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Indoor Championships
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Tuesday 18 September 2012
1 metre
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Supreme Of Ballyglass
Patricia Foley [S]
Patricia Foley
C
C
32.28
1
2
0
Mi Pace
Robert Murdy
Marie O Farrell
C
C
33.52
1
2
0
Uraeus
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
C
C
33.89
1
2
0
Esker Duchess
Sven Hadley
Emily Mc cann
C
C
34.33
1
2
0
Sumas Flashlight
Catherine Thornton
Patricia Kavanagh
C
C
35.46
1
2
0
Mirdads Son of Clinton
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
C
C
37.97
1
2
0
Animo Cruise
Conrad Mcguinness [S]
Conrad Mcguinness
C
C
38.07
1
2
0
Caretina JVH
Liam Mcgarry
Liam Mcgarry
C
C
40.39
1
2
0
Ballyfore Condio
Elaine O'Neill
Elaine O'Neill
C
C
43.68
1
2
0
Wineport Again
Grace Kelly [S]
John Kelly
C
C
44.10
1
2
0
Kilrodan Queen B
Deborah Palmer
John Craig
C
C
44.20
1
2
0
Spirit of Clare
Cathal Mcmunn
Cathal Mcmunn
C
C
44.23
1
2
0
Rockmount Rhianna
Cathal Mcmunn
Cathal McMunn and Wrenwood Stables
C
C
45.61
1
2
0
Covers Chip
Sven Hadley
Shane Carey
C
C
45.72
1
2
0
Tumbleweeds Trendsetter
Lorraine Trenier
Lorraine Trenier
C
C
46.53
1
2
0
GHS Little Moments
Leanne Marshall
Leanne Marshall
C
C
46.60
1
2
0
Jo C Rose
Robert Murdy
Josephine Lynch
C
C
48.10
1
2
0
'B'
Cathal Mcmunn
Dorado Falls Syndicate
C
C
48.99
1
2
0
Darraks Clover Lux
Cathal Mcmunn
Cathal Mcmunn
C
C
49.25
1
2
0
Carnones Lucky Lady
Katie Trent
Rosemary Bothwell
C
C
49.27
1
2
0
My Chocolate Chip
Susanne Kerins
Susanne Kerins
C
C
50.28
1
2
0
Lisronagh
Kilian Browne
Patricia Lalor
C
C
50.82
1
2
0
Drumconnick Cavalier
Mary Ellen Rice
Clive Pratt
C
C
51.06
1
2
0
Iraklion PP
Jeremy Sweetnam
Jerry Sweetnam
C
C
51.36
1
2
0
Corraghoe Silver
Robert Murdy
Esther Trenier
C
C
51.69
1
2
0
Hamilton Van Overis
Ronald Ross
Keith Prescott
C
C
52.08
1
2
0
Its A Clover
Peter Moloney
Carol Henry
C
C
52.13
1
2
0
PMH Hakuna Matata
Susan Keaveney
Susan Keaveney
C
C
52.36
1
2
0
Kilrodan Sailorette
Deborah Palmer
John Craig
C
C
52.48
1
2
0
Drumm-M
Niall Mullins
Niall Mullins
C
C
53.00
1
2
0
PNP Rocco
Philip Mc Guane
Ashley Stephens
C
C
53.59
1
2
0
PK Kellykeen Mister French
Annemarie Kelly
Annemarie Kelly
C
C
54.35
1
2
0
Toome Cruising Star
Alexandra Horgan
Alexandra Horgan
C
C
54.83
1
2
0
Galway Bay Liath
Catherine Thornton
Minister For Defence
C
C
54.87
1
2
0
Darragh Moylough Vision
John Mc Guinness
Mcloughlin Bros
C
C
55.83
1
2
0
Vechta lite
Richard Kerins
Declan Clarke
C
C
56.17
1
2
0
ESI Florence
Peter Moloney
Andrea Drakulic
C
C
58.80
1
2
0
ESI Paris
Peter Moloney
Cian O'Connor
C
C
59.37
1
2
0
Tip Tronic
Sammy Weston
Hilary & Sammy Weston
C
C
61.65
1
2
0
Claggan Mac Douglas
Ruth Shanahan
Ruth Shanahan
C
C
62.40
1
2
0
Mirdads Hi-Zoom
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Jacqui Boland
C
4
29.88
0
0
Silken Clover
Emer Quinn
Emer Quinn
C
4
36.18
0
0
Brooklawn Dollar Girl
Conor Mcloughlin
Christine Shanley
C
4
37.91
0
0
Mirdads Jebreeel
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Joanna Curran
C
4
45.67
0
0
Craiganee Diamond
Philip Cole
Philip Cole
C
4
53.59
0
0
Cavechta
Richard Kerins
Francis and Richard Kerins
C
4
58.84
0
0
A Big Welcome
Linda O'Reilly
Linda O'Reilly
C
4
60.30
0
0
Gotspots
Claire Merrick-Reddy
Claire Merrick-Reddy
C
8
0
0
Ballyshan Como
Danielle Clarke
Mervyn Jr Clarke
4
0
0
Best Man M2S
Robert Sheridan
Robert Sheridan
4
0
0
Clarkes Little Charm
Emma Clarke
John Clarke
4
0
0
Cobey Step
rachael switzer
rachael switzer
4
0
0
Coolrock Rupheta
Shane Goggins
Larry Muldoon
4
0
0
Corraghoe Flash The Cash
Shane Goggins
Lisa Molloy
4
0
0
Dilona Blue
Jeremy Sweetnam
Jerry Sweetnam & Spy Coast Farm
4
0
0
Drumaclan Sunrise
orla friel
Ann Friel
4
0
0
Dullerton Gold Girl
Simon Scott
Karl Kee
4
0
0
Echo Ireland
Rebecca Kieran
Daniella Kelly
4
0
0
Falvaro
Stephen Moore
Melanie King
4
0
0
GHS Edenmore
Leanne Marshall
Helen Dempsey
4
0
0
Kec Connecticut
Conor Mcloughlin
Finnian Brian Mcloughlin
4
0
0
KMR Benzini
Cormac Rafferty
Aoife Rafferty
4
0
0
Lissyegan Junior Guy
Damien Griffin
Margaret Griffin
4
0
0
MFS Casino Royal
Amy O'rourke
Ecklands Sport Horses
4
0
0
Mullaghdrin Diamond Day
Deborah Quinn
Deborah Quinn
4
0
0
Mullaghdrin Treasure Me
Ronald Ross
Keith Prescott
4
0
0
Rassan De Reve
Robert Murdy
Ronald Flood
4
0
0
Riski Business
Lisa Spratt
Lisa Spratt
4
0
0
Run Dmc Z
Dolores Ruth
Dolores Ruth
4
0
0
Sumas Straight As
Robert Murdy
Angela Cartwright
4
0
0
Udiro (K W P N)
Ruth O Connor
Ronnoco Jump
4
0
0
Altaskin Hawk
Kelda Jauvert
William Lapsley
8
0
0
Icarus (BWP)
Lisa Rosbotham
keonan stables ltd
8
0
0
Mosstown Hemmingway
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
8
0
0
Rehy Major
Jessica Harley
Jessica Harley
8
0
0
White Clover Lady
Amy Sanfey
Amy Sanfey
8
0
0
Ballinteskin Hero
Daniela O'Toole
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
0
Baronscourt Dancing Boy
Trina Maguire [S]
Nicola Burke
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified