ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Indoor Championships
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Wednesday 19 September 2012
1.20m Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ushas
Hannah Bendon
Hannah Bendon
C
C
38.06
1
3
0
Lux Nice
Cormac Hanley
Charles Hanley
C
55.99
C
38.52
1
3
0
Dutell
Damien Griffin
Mary Mulkern
C
54.64
C
38.58
1
3
0
Zancibar
Kilian Browne
Kathleen Cowhig
C
57.68
C
39.39
1
3
0
Laith
Michael Hutchinson Jnr
Team Z7
C
59.05
C
40.05
1
3
0
Saunders Sparkie
Eddie Moloney
Elizabeth Cash
C
C
40.84
1
3
0
Sportsfield Lady
Thomas O'Brien
Connaught Bloodstock
C
60.52
C
41.09
1
3
0
Sevress
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
58.78
C
43.66
1
3
0
Lissadell Joy
Matt Gordon
Matt Gordon
C
56.90
C
44.79
1
3
0
Mirdads Boooraaaq Alrahmaaan
Angela Waras
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
C
59.98
C
45.10
1
3
0
Titania B
Tara Dunne
Tara Dunne
C
54.23
C
45.21
1
3
0
Javas Keltic Mist
Tara Dunne
Headley Stud
C
57.48
C
46.50
1
3
0
Captain Martin
Michael G Duffy
Fiona O Brien
C
C
47.98
1
3
0
Money Train
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Emmet Mc Court
C
64.89
C
48.72
1
3
0
Zi-Zodine
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
58.76
C
49.32
1
3
0
Garagange
Patricia Stewart Greer
Gary Stewart
C
61.69
C
49.58
1
3
0
Country Cruising
Joseph Sharkey
Joe Flynn
C
55.30
C
50.25
1
3
0
Castleforbes Cicely
Mary Ellen Rice
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
57.16
C
50.89
1
3
0
Cocos Mademoiselle
Suzanne Posnett
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
51.09
1
3
0
Maxim Van Overis Z
Suzanne Posnett
Pamela Posnett
C
1
53.28
0
0
Realteen
Richard Kerins
Stephen Weir
C
55.52
1
53.52
0
0
Woudprins
Gerard Clarke
Eugene Hanratty
C
57.94
1
53.67
0
0
Ceasar (KWPN)
Philip Mc Guane
Barry O'Connor
C
59.98
1
55.21
0
0
Paddy Goes Dutch
James Bleeks
James Bleeks
C
61.79
1
55.31
0
0
Bordeaux (KWPN)
Harry Marshall
Harry Marshall
C
62.12
1
55.49
0
0
I Caesar
Maeve Foley
Vincent Digby
C
52.77
1
55.51
0
0
Moonlite Cavalier
Conor Mc Eneaney
Peter Mc Eneaney
C
56.80
2
56.02
0
0
Javas Jenny
Stephen Moore
Joe Dolan
C
58.45
2
59.05
0
0
Juicy
Kristopher Marshall
Victoria Loane
C
54.81
3
61.85
0
0
Cruise Forever
Kilian Browne
Michael O'loughlin
C
57.39
4
39.32
0
0
Captain Caruso
Cormac Hanley
Charles Hanley
C
57.18
4
39.85
0
0
Impressionist Dream
Richard Nallon
Patrick Bourke
C
58.65
4
40.52
0
0
Marie Douglas
Jordan Coyle
R J Smyth
C
53.93
4
40.83
0
0
Indicator
James Hogg
James Hogg & Edgar Hogg
C
55.78
4
41.06
0
0
The Hurricane
Jonathan Andrew
Mary Boland
C
59.90
4
41.07
0
0
Weltzeit De Lully
Susanne Kerins
Daphne Scholts
C
59.36
4
41.17
0
0
Luxurious
Deane Rogan
Robert Bryan
C
58.85
4
43.39
0
0
Javas Blue Irish
Aoife Dooley
Judy Murphy
C
50.88
4
43.69
0
0
What A Lass
Suzanne Posnett
Samuel J Smyth
C
59.99
4
44.80
0
0
Javas Keltic Dawn
Aoife Dooley
Judy Murphy
C
57.61
4
45.85
0
0
X Factor II
Kerry Taggart
Helena Rea
C
55.46
4
46.29
0
0
Playboy
Christina Kelly
Ronnoco Jump
C
62.09
4
46.68
0
0
A. Ulisina 66
Melanie Davidson
Allan Davidson
C
55.20
4
47.51
0
0
Hello Ginger
Aoife Dooley
Julie Wallace
C
59.69
4
48.45
0
0
Funny Time
Lauren Haire
Lauren Haire
C
54.81
4
49.03
0
0
Tara Dg
Lisa Talbot
Alison Mitchell
C
52.89
4
49.73
0
0
Cornascriebe Clover
Matt Gordon
Matt Gordon
C
59.87
4
50.26
0
0
Castleforbes Roscoe
Mary Ellen Rice
Lady Forbes
C
60.36
4
51.92
0
0
Empire
Kristopher Marshall
Kristopher Marshall
C
58.32
4
64.99
0
0
Lowhill Glenard Lad
Jenni Lamminen
Lisa Donnan
C
62.61
4
65.98
0
0
French Touch (C)
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Joan Fallon Walsh
C
61.01
5
54.14
0
0
Gortlettra Sarkoo
Damien Griffin
Willie Cusack
C
62.20
5
54.98
0
0
Castle Lux
Lisa Rosbotham
Caroline Gibson
C
58.82
5
55.23
0
0
Falco Van Spieveld
Deane Rogan
Lsf Showjumpers Ltd
C
62.20
6
72.92
0
0
Amigo
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
64.90
7
61.09
0
0
Mr Blaney
Alison Irwin
Easkèy Houston
C
58.41
7
61.65
0
0
KMS Clintland
Neal Fearon
Robbie Healy
C
63.08
7
62.34
0
0
Golden Amber-C
Deane Rogan
Antoinette Bryan
C
64.80
7
63.40
0
0
Imperial Clover
Conor Mc Eneaney
John Clarke
C
55.20
8
38.17
0
0
Spice It Up
Claire Prowse
Claire Prowse
C
52.85
8
41.44
0
0
Riverland Roi
Monty Badger
Bridge House Stud
C
55.86
8
42.49
0
0
Captain Carusette
Cormac Hanley
Eddie Moloney
C
58.30
8
45.98
0
0
Valentino T
Thomas O'Brien
David Patrick Gallagher
C
60.37
8
65.60
0
0
Zinedine
Elizabeth Irvine
Elizabeth Irvine
C
54.97
9
52.54
0
0
Calgary Girl
Ellie Moloney
Ellie Moloney
C
60.05
9
55.90
0
0
Diamond Flush
Susan McDonald
Susan McDonald
C
59.05
10
57.79
0
0
Euro Dollar
Thomas O'Brien
Eline de Vries
C
58.56
10
58.58
0
0
Beauty Van De Panneberg Hoeve
Leanne Marshall
Brian Hutchinson
C
53.64
10
59.33
0
0
Chin - Chin
Ailish Connolly
Peter Mc Eneaney
C
60.57
11
62.71
0
0
Clarequest Hill Cruise
Joan Greene
Marie Burke
C
62.82
11
79.82
0
0
Crockett 13
Caoimhe Kenny
Caoimhe Kenny
C
58.65
21
68.62
0
0
Flogas Luxurious
Naomi Dawn Newton
Naomi Dawn Newton
50.46
F
0
0
Rehy Major
Amy Sanfey
Jessica Harley
4
55.78
0
0
Vigo V
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
4
56.92
0
0
Ruaway Diamond Lad
Derek Mcconnell
David Wilson
4
58.28
0
0
Dee Vee Dale
Samantha Dale [A]
Samantha Dale
4
58.52
0
0
Forza V'T Plutoniahof
Deane Rogan
Robert Bryan
4
58.62
0
0
Drumhirk Dakota
Gwen Scott
Sharon Eadie
4
59.67
0
0
Castleforbes Sidony
Mary Ellen Rice
Lady Forbes
4
59.72
0
0
Kings Best
John Floody
Kieran King
4
60.23
0
0
Aramis Encore
Grainne Mcgarry
Grainne Mcgarry
4
60.37
0
0
Easy Alligator Lady
Thomas O'Brien
Claire Crawford
4
60.69
0
0
Bun Brook
Robert Murdy
Eugene Mccaffrey
4
61.11
0
0
Suzanna Lux
Kirsty Parke
Aylwin Parke
4
61.87
0
0
Doneybrewer Cruise
Julie O'Sullivan Gallagher
Julie O'Sullivan Gallagher
4
63.08
0
0
Hhs Forever
Sarah Fitzgerald
Siobhan Fitzgerald
4
63.66
0
0
Braveheart (KWPN)
Conall Mcloughlin
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
70.03
0
0
Coretta
Joe Owens
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
77.67
0
0
Hogans Diamond Porsch
Liam Sharkey
Michael Houlihan
4
87.78
0
0
Bon Jovi (KWPN)
Philip Mc Guane
Barry O'Connor
4
0
0
Cruise Lift
Nicole Mcelroy
Adrian Mcelroy
4
0
0
Kalahari Rebel
Amy Sanfey
Mary Scully
4
0
0
Karmijn
Suzanne Posnett
Suzanne Posnett
4
0
0
Kilronan Lass
Louise Thompson
Louise Thompson
4
0
0
Rusty Wave
Sammy Weston
Hilary Weston
4
0
0
Shalom Clover Rouge
Manuel Cata
Pauline Clarke
4
0
0
Toscana (Ihr)
Michelle Desmond
Joanne Attley
4
0
0
zoo times
Liam Mcgarry
Liam Mcgarry
4
0
0
Glamour Girl
Shane Goggins
Gabriel Murphy
8
57.40
0
0
Chrystal K
Catriona Fallon
Knightfield Equestrian
8
58.31
0
0
Sligo Better Value
James Bleeks
James Bleeks
8
58.67
0
0
July
Mary Ellen Rice
Lady Forbes
8
58.77
0
0
Lord Lion
Philip Mc Guane
Ray Carroll
8
59.69
0
0
Copacabanna
Joyce Veld
Laura Corrigan
8
61.86
0
0
Amadeus D
Treverr Gray
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Soviet Louvo
Peter Moloney
Nicolas Canavan
8
0
0
Boncouver
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
9
66.49
0
0
Moneymaker
Cathal Mcmunn
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
77.41
0
0
Mirdads Maaa Shaaa Alllah
Angela Waras
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
18
70.10
0
0
Cassius K
Ailish Connolly
Ailish Connolly
24
84.78
0
0
My Cara Douglas
Martin O'neill
Martin O'neill
24
0
0
R.N.H. National Natal
Mary Ellen Rice
Mary Ellen Rice
E
0
0
Carrigeen Beauty
Hannah Ryan
Siobhan Keane
R
0
0
My Diamond Douglas
Gareth Nethercote
Robert Nethercote
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified